USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| 15.08.1970 | | Trud | | Spartak Tambov | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| 11.08.1970 | | Trud | | Spartak Ryazan | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| 07.08.1970 | | Trud | | Spartak Saransk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| 26.07.1970 | | Kakheti | | Trud | | 2:2 (0:2) |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| 23.07.1970 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Trud | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| 18.07.1970 | | Alazani | | Trud | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| 12.07.1970 | | Trud | | Orbita | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| 08.07.1970 | | Trud | | Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| 04.07.1970 | | Trud | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| 27.06.1970 | | Trud | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| 23.06.1970 | | Kolkhida | | Trud | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| 19.06.1970 | | Mertskhali | | Trud | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| 14.06.1970 | | Guria | | Trud | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| 10.06.1970 | | Trud | | Torpedo Yeysk | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| 02.06.1970 | | Spartak Tambov | | Trud | | 0:0 |
| Tambov |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| 29.05.1970 | | Spartak Ryazan | | Trud | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| 25.05.1970 | | Spartak Saransk | | Trud | | 0:0 |
| Saransk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| 18.05.1970 | | Trud | | Spartak Tskhinvali | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| 14.05.1970 | | Trud | | Meshakhte | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| 10.05.1970 | | Trud | | Sulori | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Meshakhte | | Trud | | +:- |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Torpedo Yeysk | | Trud | | +:- |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Sulori | | Trud | | +:- |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | | Trud | | +:- |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | Trud | | +:- |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | Trud | | +:- |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Orbita | | Trud | | +:- |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Spartak Tskhinvali | | Trud | | +:- |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Trud | | Metallurg Rustavi | | -:+ |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Trud | | Guria | | -:+ |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Trud | | Kolkhida | | -:+ |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Trud | | Mertskhali | | -:+ |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Trud | | Kakheti | | -:+ |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Trud | | Alazani | | -:+ |
| |