USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| 16.08.1960 | | Spartak Alma-Ata | | Progress Baku | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Burevestnik Tbilisi | | Spartak Alma-Ata | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Dynamo Samarkand | | Spartak Alma-Ata | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Spartak Alma-Ata | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Sumgait | | Spartak Alma-Ata | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Mekhnat | | Spartak Alma-Ata | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Pamir | | Spartak Alma-Ata | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Alma-Ata | | Pamir | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Alma-Ata | | Energetik | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Fergana | | Spartak Alma-Ata | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Tekstilshchik Kirovabad | | Spartak Alma-Ata | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Kutaisi | | Spartak Alma-Ata | | 6:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, Central Asian zone |
| | | Dynamo Alma-Ata | | Spartak Alma-Ata | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, Central Asian zone |
| | | Zenit Frunze | | Spartak Alma-Ata | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, Central Asian zone |
| | | Lokomotiv Ashkhabad | | Spartak Alma-Ata | | 5:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, Central Asian zone |
| | | Spartak Alma-Ata | | Dynamo Alma-Ata | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, Central Asian zone |
| | | Spartak Alma-Ata | | Zenit Frunze | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, Central Asian zone |
| | | Spartak Alma-Ata | | Lokomotiv Ashkhabad | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, Central Asian zone |
| | | Spartak Alma-Ata | | DO Tashkent | | 0:10 |
| |
USSR, second group 1948, Central Asian zone |
| | | DO Tashkent | | Spartak Alma-Ata | | 8:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central Asia |
| | | Dynamo Alma-Ata | | Spartak Alma-Ata | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central Asia |
| | | Dynamo Alma-Ata | | Spartak Alma-Ata | | 10:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central Asia |
| | | Dynamo Stalinabad | | Spartak Alma-Ata | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central Asia |
| | | Dynamo Stalinabad | | Spartak Alma-Ata | | 6:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central Asia |
| | | Dynamo Tashkent | | Spartak Alma-Ata | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central Asia |
| | | Dynamo Tashkent | | Spartak Alma-Ata | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central Asia |
| | | Dynamo Frunze | | Spartak Alma-Ata | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central Asia |
| | | Dynamo Frunze | | Spartak Alma-Ata | | 5:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central Asia |
| | | Lokomotiv Ashkhabad | | Spartak Alma-Ata | | 6:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central Asia |
| | | Spartak Alma-Ata | | ODO Tashkent | | 1:3 |
| |