Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 03.10.1997 | | Fakel-D | | Lokomotiv Yelyets | | -:- |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 26.09.1997 | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | Fakel-D | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 23.09.1997 | | Kuban | | Fakel-D | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 17.09.1997 | | Fakel-D | | Niva | | 0:3 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 14.09.1997 | | Fakel-D | | Shakhtyor | | 0:3 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 07.09.1997 | | Rostselmash-D | | Fakel-D | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 04.09.1997 | | Kuban-D | | Fakel-D | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 28.08.1997 | | Fakel-D | | Rotor-D | | 0:3 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 25.08.1997 | | Fakel-D | | Rotor-2 | | 0:3 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 18.08.1997 | | Salyut | | Fakel-D | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 15.08.1997 | | Energiya-D | | Fakel-D | | -:- |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 08.08.1997 | | Fakel-D | | Rassvet | | 0:3 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 05.08.1997 | | Fakel-D | | Metallurg Krasny Sulin | | 0:3 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 30.07.1997 | | FK Volgodonsk | | Fakel-D | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 27.07.1997 | | Spartak-Bratskiy | | Fakel-D | | 6:1 (4:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 14.07.1997 | | Fakel-D | | Kuban | | 0:1 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 11.07.1997 | | Fakel-D | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | 1:1 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 01.07.1997 | | Niva | | Fakel-D | | 5:0 (4:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 22.06.1997 | | Fakel-D | | Rostselmash-D | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 19.06.1997 | | Fakel-D | | Kuban-D | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 13.06.1997 | | Fakel-D | | FK Volgodonsk | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 10.06.1997 | | Fakel-D | | Spartak-Bratskiy | | 2:2 (2:1) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 07.06.1997 | | Lokomotiv Yelyets | | Fakel-D | | 8:0 (3:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 31.05.1997 | | Rotor-D | | Fakel-D | | 5:2 (3:1) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 28.05.1997 | | Rotor-2 | | Fakel-D | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 21.05.1997 | | Fakel-D | | Salyut | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Voronezh |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 18.05.1997 | | Fakel-D | | Energiya-D | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 11.05.1997 | | Metallurg Krasny Sulin | | Fakel-D | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 08.05.1997 | | Rassvet | | Fakel-D | | 4:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 25.04.1997 | | Shakhtyor | | Fakel-D | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |