Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 4 |
| 25.09.2022 | | FK Tyumen | | Torpedo Miass | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 4 |
| 31.10.2021 | | Volga | | FK Tyumen | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Ulyanovsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 4 |
| 10.10.2021 | | FK Tyumen | | Volga | | 1:3 (0:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 4 |
| 30.09.2021 | | Zvezda Perm | | FK Tyumen | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Perm |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 4 |
| 24.07.2021 | | FK Tyumen | | FK Novosibirsk | | 0:3 (0:3) * |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 4 |
| 16.04.2021 | | KAMAZ | | FK Tyumen | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 4 |
| 10.11.2020 | | FK Tyumen | | Zvezda Perm | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 4 |
| 13.10.2020 | | FK Tyumen | | Volna | | 0:1 (0:0) * |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, Urals-Volga, First Stage |
| 03.11.2019 | | Lada D | | FK Tyumen | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Dimitrovgrad |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, Urals-Volga, First Stage |
| 26.10.2019 | | FK Tyumen | | Ural-2 | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, Urals-Volga, First Stage |
| 20.10.2019 | | Akron | | FK Tyumen | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Zhigulyovsk |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, Urals-Volga, First Stage |
| 29.09.2019 | | FK Tyumen | | Volga | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, Urals-Volga, First Stage |
| 24.07.2019 | | Volga | | FK Tyumen | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Ulyanovsk |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, Urals-Volga, Group A |
| 12.05.2014 | | FK Tyumen | | FK Chelyabinsk | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, Urals-Volga, First Stage |
| 24.09.2013 | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | FK Tyumen | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Ulyanovsk |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, Urals-Volga, First Stage |
| 13.08.2013 | | Dynamo Kirov | | FK Tyumen | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kirov |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, Urals-Volga, First Stage |
| 26.07.2013 | | FK Tyumen | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 27.05.2013 | | Gazovik | | FK Tyumen | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Orenburg |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 16.09.2012 | | Lada-Tolyatti | | FK Tyumen | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Tolyatti |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 30.05.2012 | | Neftekhimik | | FK Tyumen | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 12.05.2012 | | FK Tyumen | | Akademiya | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 29.09.2011 | | Octan | | FK Tyumen | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Perm |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 22.09.2011 | | FK Tyumen | | Neftekhimik | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 16.08.2011 | | Zenit-Izhevsk | | FK Tyumen | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Izhevsk |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 30.06.2011 | | Neftekhimik | | FK Tyumen | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 18.06.2011 | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | FK Tyumen | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Ulyanovsk |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 18.05.2011 | | Gornyak | | FK Tyumen | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Uchaly |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 06.05.2011 | | Rubin-2 | | FK Tyumen | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Kazan |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 24.04.2011 | | FK Ufa | | FK Tyumen | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Ufa |
Russia 2010, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 30.10.2010 | | Bashinformsvyaz-Dinamo | | FK Tyumen | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Ufa |
Russia 2010, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 07.09.2010 | | Gornyak | | FK Tyumen | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Uchaly |
Russia 2010, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 31.08.2010 | | Gazovik | | FK Tyumen | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Orenburg |
Russia 2010, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 04.05.2010 | | Akademiya | | FK Tyumen | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Tolyatti |
Russia 2009, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 25.10.2009 | | FK Tyumen | | Mordovia | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2009, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 19.09.2009 | | Soyuz-Gazprom | | FK Tyumen | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Izhevsk |
Russia 2009, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 18.07.2009 | | Mordovia | | FK Tyumen | | 5:0 (3:0) |
| Saransk |
Russia 2009, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 15.07.2009 | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | FK Tyumen | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Ulyanovsk |
Russia 2009, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 26.06.2009 | | Gornyak | | FK Tyumen | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Uchaly |
Russia 2009, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 02.06.2009 | | Sokol-Saratov | | FK Tyumen | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2009, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 07.05.2009 | | Khimik | | FK Tyumen | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2008, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 09.10.2008 | | FK Tolyatti | | FK Tyumen | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Dimitrovgrad |
Russia 2008, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 16.09.2008 | | Alnas | | FK Tyumen | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Almetyevsk |
Russia 2008, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 27.08.2008 | | Rubin-2 | | FK Tyumen | | 4:3 (1:1) |
| Kazan |
Russia 2008, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 06.08.2008 | | Energetik | | FK Tyumen | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Uren |
Russia 2008, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 19.07.2008 | | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | | FK Tyumen | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2008, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 12.07.2008 | | FK Tyumen | | FK Tolyatti | | 1:3 (0:3) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2008, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 04.07.2008 | | Gazovik | | FK Tyumen | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Orenburg |
Russia 2008, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 28.06.2008 | | Gornyak | | FK Tyumen | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Uchaly |
Russia 2008, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 09.06.2008 | | Soyuz-Gazprom | | FK Tyumen | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Izhevsk |
Russia 2008, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 30.05.2008 | | FK Tyumen | | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2008, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 19.05.2008 | | Lada | | FK Tyumen | | 3:2 (1:2) |
| Tolyatti |
Russia 2008, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 27.04.2008 | | Zenit Chelyabinsk | | FK Tyumen | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Chelyabinsk |
Russia 2007, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 21.10.2007 | | Rubin-2 | | FK Tyumen | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 14.10.2007 | | FK Tyumen | | Krylia Sovetov-SOK | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 01.10.2007 | | FK Tyumen | | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2007, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 18.09.2007 | | Gazovik | | FK Tyumen | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 11.09.2007 | | FK Tyumen | | Zenit Chelyabinsk | | 1:3 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 04.09.2007 | | Neftekhimik | | FK Tyumen | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 07.08.2007 | | Alnas | | FK Tyumen | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 02.07.2007 | | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | | FK Tyumen | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2007, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 25.06.2007 | | Lada | | FK Tyumen | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Tolyatti |
Russia 2007, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 10.06.2007 | | Zenit Chelyabinsk | | FK Tyumen | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 26.05.2007 | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | FK Tyumen | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 10.05.2007 | | Yunit | | FK Tyumen | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 28.10.2006 | | FK Tyumen | | Krylia Sovetov-SOK | | 2:3 (1:2) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 09.10.2006 | | Yunit | | FK Tyumen | | 4:2 (3:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 26.09.2006 | | Energetik | | FK Tyumen | | 6:2 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 19.09.2006 | | FK Tyumen | | Alnas | | 2:3 (2:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 30.08.2006 | | Gazovik | | FK Tyumen | | 4:2 (3:2) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 11.07.2006 | | FK Tyumen | | Yunit | | 0:3 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 04.07.2006 | | Nosta | | FK Tyumen | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 27.06.2006 | | FK Tyumen | | Energetik | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 13.06.2006 | | FK Tyumen | | Zenit Chelyabinsk | | 4:5 (3:2) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 06.06.2006 | | Uralets | | FK Tyumen | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 07.05.2006 | | Dynamo Kirov | | FK Tyumen | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kirov |
Russia 2002, Second division, East |
| 15.10.2002 | | Metallurg-ZAPSIB | | FK Tyumen | | 6:4 (3:3) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, East |
| 25.09.2002 | | Amur | | FK Tyumen | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, East |
| 04.09.2002 | | Kuzbass-Dynamo | | FK Tyumen | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Kemerovo |
Russia 2002, Second division, East |
| 06.07.2002 | | Zvezda | | FK Tyumen | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Irkutsk |
Russia 2002, Second division, East |
| 15.06.2002 | | Okean | | FK Tyumen | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Nakhodka |
Russia 2002, Second division, East |
| 22.05.2002 | | Irtysh | | FK Tyumen | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Omsk |
Russia 2001, Second division, East |
| 13.07.2001 | | Kuzbass-Dynamo | | FK Tyumen | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Kemerovo |
Russia 2001, Second division, East |
| 27.06.2001 | | FK Tyumen | | Sibiryak | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2001, Second division, East |
| 23.06.2001 | | Metallurg-ZAPSIB | | FK Tyumen | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Novokuznetsk |
Russia 2001, Second division, East |
| 20.06.2001 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | FK Tyumen | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Barnaul |
Russia 2001, Second division, East |
| 30.05.2001 | | FK Tyumen | | Selenga | | 2:3 (0:2) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2001, Second division, East |
| 23.05.2001 | | SKA-Energiya | | FK Tyumen | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2001, Second division, East |
| 29.04.2001 | | Chkalovets-1936 | | FK Tyumen | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 2000, Second division, Urals |
| 15.10.2000 | | Neftekhimik | | FK Tyumen | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2000, Second division, Urals |
| 12.10.2000 | | KAMAZ-Chally | | FK Tyumen | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2000, Second division, Urals |
| 06.08.2000 | | Uralmash | | FK Tyumen | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Yekaterinburg |
Russia 2000, Second division, Urals |
| 15.07.2000 | | FK Tyumen | | Neftekhimik | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2000, Second division, Urals |
| 02.06.2000 | | Uralets | | FK Tyumen | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Nizhny Tagil |