Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 20.10.1994 | | Avangard Kamyshin | | Kristall Dyatkovo | | 3:2 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 17.10.1994 | | Avangard Kamyshin | | FK Orel | | 1:2 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 10.10.1994 | | Avangard Kamyshin | | Khimik Dankov | | 3:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 01.10.1994 | | SKA | | Avangard Kamyshin | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 27.09.1994 | | Atommash | | Avangard Kamyshin | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 18.09.1994 | | Avangard Kamyshin | | Kolos | | 3:2 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 11.09.1994 | | Avangard Kursk | | Avangard Kamyshin | | 1:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 29.08.1994 | | Avangard Kamyshin | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 3:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 21.08.1994 | | Spartak-Bratskiy | | Avangard Kamyshin | | 0:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 18.08.1994 | | Istochnik | | Avangard Kamyshin | | 3:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 12.08.1994 | | Avangard Kamyshin | | Metallurg Krasny Sulin | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 09.08.1994 | | Avangard Kamyshin | | Shakhtyor | | 1:3 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 31.07.1994 | | Ingushetia | | Avangard Kamyshin | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 11.07.1994 | | Khimik Dankov | | Avangard Kamyshin | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 21.06.1994 | | Rotor-D | | Avangard Kamyshin | | 3:2 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 12.06.1994 | | Avangard Kamyshin | | Avangard Kursk | | 4:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 03.06.1994 | | Turbostroitel | | Avangard Kamyshin | | 3:0 |
| Kaluga |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 17.05.1994 | | Shakhtyor | | Avangard Kamyshin | | 1:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 14.05.1994 | | Metallurg Krasny Sulin | | Avangard Kamyshin | | 1:3 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 06.05.1994 | | Avangard Kamyshin | | Volgar | | 1:4 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 24.04.1994 | | FK Orel | | Avangard Kamyshin | | 1:2 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| | | Volgar | | Avangard Kamyshin | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kamyshin | | SKA | | 1:2 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kamyshin | | Istochnik | | 1:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kamyshin | | Turbostroitel | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kamyshin | | Ingushetia | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kamyshin | | Atommash | | 3:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kamyshin | | Spartak-Bratskiy | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kamyshin | | Rotor-D | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Avangard Kamyshin | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| | | Kolos | | Avangard Kamyshin | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| | | Kristall Dyatkovo | | Avangard Kamyshin | | 0:1 |
| |