USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 17.10.1991 | | Traktor | | Alga | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Pavlodar |
USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 07.10.1991 | | Alga | | Okean | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Bishkek |
USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 01.10.1991 | | Alga | | Amur | | 0:0 |
| Bishkek |
USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 18.09.1991 | | Nuravshon | | Alga | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Bukhara Spartak Stadium |
USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 07.09.1991 | | Meliorator | | Alga | | 0:0 |
| Chimkent |
USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 06.07.1991 | | Sakhalin | | Alga | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 12.06.1991 | | Khimik Zhambyl | | Alga | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Dzhambul |
USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 29.05.1991 | | Avtomobilist | | Alga | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Kokand |
USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 26.05.1991 | | Kasansayets | | Alga | | 2:2 (2:0) |
| Kasansay Yubileiny Stadium |
USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 23.05.1991 | | Sogdiana | | Alga | | 0:0 |
| Dzhizak |
USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 24.04.1991 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Alga | | 0:0 |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 21.04.1991 | | Zvezda Irkutsk | | Alga | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Irkutsk |
USSR 1990, second league, East |
| 25.10.1990 | | Alga | | Tselinnik | | 1:1 |
| Frunze |
USSR 1990, second league, East |
| 27.09.1990 | | Alga | | Okean | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Frunze |
USSR 1990, second league, East |
| 26.05.1990 | | Alga | | Sogdiana | | 2:2 |
| Frunze |
USSR 1990, second league, East |
| 19.05.1990 | | Surkhan | | Alga | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1990, second league, East |
| 29.04.1990 | | Alga | | Spartak Andizhan | | 0:0 |
| Frunze |
USSR 1990, second league, East |
| 21.04.1990 | | Zarafshan | | Alga | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Navoiy |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 8 |
| 12.08.1989 | | Ekibastuzets | | Alga | | 0:0 |
| Ekibastuz |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 8 |
| 27.06.1989 | | Dzezkazganets | | Alga | | 0:0 |
| Dzhezkazgan |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 8 |
| 19.06.1989 | | Alga | | Aktyubinets | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Frunze |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 8 |
| 21.05.1989 | | Meliorator Chimkent | | Alga | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Chimkent |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 8 |
| 18.05.1989 | | Meliorator Kzyl-Orda | | Alga | | 0:0 |
| Kzyl-Orda |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 8 |
| 23.04.1989 | | Alga | | Traktor Pavlodar | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Frunze |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 8 |
| 16.08.1988 | | Alga | | Meliorator Chimkent | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 8 |
| 13.07.1988 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Alga | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 8 |
| 21.06.1988 | | Alga | | Dzezkazganets | | 1:1 |
| Frunze |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 8 |
| 28.05.1988 | | Zhetysu | | Alga | | 2:2 |
| Taldy-Kurgan |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 7 |
| 28.08.1987 | | Shakhtyor Angren | | Alga | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 7 |
| 02.08.1987 | | Kasansayets | | Alga | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 7 |
| 28.06.1987 | | Zarafshan | | Alga | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 7 |
| 11.05.1987 | | Yangier | | Alga | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 7 |
| 08.05.1987 | | Yeshlik | | Alga | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 7 |
| 29.04.1987 | | Alga | | Khanki | | 0:0 |
| Frunze |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 7 |
| 22.04.1987 | | Traktor Tashkent | | Alga | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 7 |
| 14.09.1986 | | Alay | | Alga | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Osh |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 7 |
| 28.08.1986 | | Alga | | Kasansayets | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Frunze |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 7 |
| 22.08.1986 | | Vahsh | | Alga | | 0:0 |
| Qurghonteppa |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 7 |
| 06.08.1986 | | Alga | | Tselinnik Turtkul | | 0:0 |
| Frunze |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 7 |
| 03.08.1986 | | Avtomobilist Namangan | | Alga | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Namangan |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 7 |
| 26.06.1986 | | Alga | | Avtomobilist Namangan | | 0:0 |
| Frunze |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 7 |
| 21.06.1986 | | Xorazm | | Alga | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Xonqa |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 7 |
| 15.05.1986 | | Khodzent | | Alga | | 0:0 |
| Leninabad |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 7 |
| 07.05.1986 | | Alga | | Dynamo Samarkand | | 3:3 (1:1) |
| Frunze |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 7 |
| 05.04.1986 | | Alga | | Khiva | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Frunze |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 7 |
| 30.05.1985 | | Yangier | | Alga | | 2:2 |
| Yangiyer Celinnik stadium |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 7 |
| 05.05.1985 | | Kasansayets | | Alga | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 7 |
| 19.06.1984 | | Alga | | Surkhan | | 0:0 |
| Frunze |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 7 |
| 24.05.1984 | | Zarafshan | | Alga | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Navoiy |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 7 |
| 02.05.1984 | | Alga | | Yeshlik | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 8 |
| 08.05.1982 | | Aktyubinets | | Alga | | 0:0 |
| Aktyubinsk |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 7 |
| 13.10.1981 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Alga | | 1:1 |
| Semipalatinsk |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 7 |
| 10.10.1981 | | Vostok | | Alga | | 1:1 |
| Ust-Kamenogorsk |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 7 |
| 30.09.1981 | | Alga | | Tselinnik | | 1:1 |
| Frunze |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 7 |
| 18.06.1981 | | Avangard Petropavlovsk | | Alga | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Petropavlovsk |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 7 |
| 08.06.1981 | | Alga | | Bulat | | 0:0 |
| Frunze |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 7 |
| 01.06.1981 | | Uralets Uralsk | | Alga | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Uralsk |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 7 |
| 05.10.1980 | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Alga | | 0:0 |
| Karagandy |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 7 |
| 26.08.1980 | | Meliorator | | Alga | | 1:1 |
| Kzyl-Orda |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 7 |
| 22.08.1980 | | Alga | | Metallurg Chimkent | | 1:1 |
| Frunze |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 7 |
| 06.07.1980 | | Tselinnik | | Alga | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Tselinograd |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 7 |
| 02.07.1980 | | Khimik Stepnogorsk | | Alga | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 7 |
| 15.06.1980 | | Trud | | Alga | | 0:0 |
| Shevchenko |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 7 |
| 07.06.1980 | | Metallurg Chimkent | | Alga | | 0:0 |
| Chimkent |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 5 |
| 21.10.1978 | | Shakhrikhanets | | Alga | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 5 |
| 21.09.1978 | | Stroitel | | Alga | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 5 |
| 02.09.1978 | | Start Tashkent | | Alga | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 5 |
| 21.08.1978 | | Metallurg Chimkent | | Alga | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 5 |
| 09.08.1978 | | Xorazm | | Alga | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 5 |
| 06.08.1978 | | Amudarya | | Alga | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 5 |
| 23.05.1978 | | Neftyanik | | Alga | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 5 |
| 10.05.1978 | | Pakhtachi | | Alga | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 5 |
| 02.05.1978 | | Yangier | | Alga | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 5 |
| 20.09.1977 | | Alga | | Aktyubinets | | 1:1 |
| Frunze |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 5 |
| 11.09.1977 | | Neftyanik Tumen | | Alga | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 5 |
| 16.08.1977 | | Irrigator | | Alga | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 5 |
| 30.07.1977 | | Alga | | Metallurg Chimkent | | 0:0 |
| Frunze |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 5 |
| 18.06.1977 | | Khodzent | | Alga | | 0:0 |
| Dushanbe |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 5 |
| 22.05.1977 | | Alga | | Neftyanik Fergana | | 0:0 |
| Frunze |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 2 |
| 06.10.1976 | | Xorazm | | Alga | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 2 |
| 22.09.1976 | | Alga | | Avtomobilist Termez | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 2 |
| 29.08.1976 | | Alga | | Gornyak | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 2 |
| 21.08.1976 | | Alga | | Tselinnik | | 1:1 |
| Frunze |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 2 |
| 15.08.1976 | | Metallurg Chimkent | | Alga | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 2 |
| 11.08.1976 | | Orbita | | Alga | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 2 |
| 11.07.1976 | | Vostok | | Alga | | 0:0 |
| Ust-Kamenogorsk |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 2 |
| 03.07.1976 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Alga | | 0:0 |
| Semey |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 2 |
| 13.06.1976 | | Gornyak | | Alga | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 2 |
| 30.05.1976 | | Alga | | Neftyanik Fergana | | 0:0 |
| Frunze |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 2 |
| 22.05.1976 | | Alga | | Yangier | | 2:2 |
| Frunze |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 2 |
| 16.05.1976 | | Dynamo Samarkand | | Alga | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 2 |
| 24.04.1976 | | Alga | | Zarafshan | | 1:1 |
| Frunze |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 2 |
| 10.04.1976 | | Khimik Zhambyl | | Alga | | 0:0 |
| Dzhambul |
USSR 1974, second league, Final |
| 30.11.1974 | | Alga | | Rubin | | 1:1 |
| Sochi |
USSR 1974, second league, Semifinal Frunze |
| 10.11.1974 | | Alga | | Krivbass | | 1:1 |
| Frunze |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 1 |
| 20.10.1974 | | Alga | | Alatau | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 1 |
| 16.10.1974 | | Alga | | Metallurg Chimkent | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Frunze |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 1 |
| 08.10.1974 | | Trud Djizak | | Alga | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 1 |
| 06.09.1974 | | Alga | | Traktor | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 1 |
| 26.08.1974 | | Vostok | | Alga | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Ust-Kamenogorsk |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 1 |
| 19.08.1974 | | Dynamo Tselinograd | | Alga | | 1:1 |
| Tselinograd |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 1 |
| 12.07.1974 | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Alga | | 1:1 |
| Karagandy |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 1 |
| 19.05.1974 | | Alatau | | Alga | | 0:0 |
| Dzhambul |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 1 |
| 08.05.1974 | | Alga | | Spartak Termez | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 1 |
| 28.04.1974 | | Yangiyaryk | | Alga | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 7 |
| | | Sokhibkor | | Alga | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 7 |
| | | Khiva | | Alga | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 7 |
| | | Alga | | Neftyanik | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 7 |
| | | Alga | | Xorazm | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 7 |
| | | Alga | | Tselinnik Turtkul | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 7 |
| | | Alga | | Avtomobilist Namangan | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 7 |
| | | Alga | | Yangier | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 7 |
| | | Narimanovets | | Alga | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 7 |
| | | Pakhtakor | | Alga | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 7 |
| | | Yangier | | Alga | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 7 |
| | | Khisar | | Alga | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 7 |
| | | Shakhrikhanets | | Alga | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 8 |
| | | Alga | | Meliorator Chimkent | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 8 |
| | | Alga | | Khimik Zhambyl | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 8 |
| | | Alga | | Tselinnik | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 8 |
| | | Alga | | Ekibastuzets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 8 |
| | | Alga | | SKIF | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 8 |
| | | Vostok | | Alga | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 8 |
| | | Avangard Petropavlovsk | | Alga | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 8 |
| | | SKIF | | Alga | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 8 |
| | | Uralets Uralsk | | Alga | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 7 |
| | | Alga | | Ekibastuzets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 7 |
| | | Meliorator Kzyl-Orda | | Alga | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 7 |
| | | Khimik Stepnogorsk | | Alga | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Final |
| | | Alga | | Metallist | | 0:0 |
| Sochi |
USSR 1974, second league, Final |
| | | Alga | | Yangier | | 0:0 |
| Khosta |