USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 03.10.1969 | | Tyazhmash | | Druzhba | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 21.09.1969 | | Kolos Aleksandrovskaya | | Tyazhmash | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Alexandrovskoye |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 05.09.1969 | | Tyazhmash | | Khimik Tolyatti | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 02.09.1969 | | Uralan | | Tyazhmash | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 28.08.1969 | | Kord | | Tyazhmash | | 3:2 (0:1) |
| Balakovo |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 07.08.1969 | | Narzan | | Tyazhmash | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 29.07.1969 | | Khimik Nevinnomysk | | Tyazhmash | | 2:0 |
| Nevinnomyssk |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 17.07.1969 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Tyazhmash | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 09.07.1969 | | Druzhba | | Tyazhmash | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 01.06.1969 | | Energiya | | Tyazhmash | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Volzhsky |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 21.05.1969 | | Tyazhmash | | Iriston | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Syzran |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 10.05.1969 | | Vinogradar | | Tyazhmash | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 02.05.1969 | | Trud | | Tyazhmash | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 04.10.1967 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | Tyazhmash | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Taganrog |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 10.09.1967 | | Shakhtyor Shakhty | | Tyazhmash | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 05.09.1967 | | Progress Kamensk | | Tyazhmash | | 1:0 |
| Kamensk-Shakhtinsky |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 27.08.1967 | | Khimmashevets | | Tyazhmash | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 23.08.1967 | | Tyazhmash | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | 0:2 |
| Syzran |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 19.08.1967 | | Tyazhmash | | Trud Tolyatti | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 15.08.1967 | | Urozhay Svetlograd | | Tyazhmash | | 2:0 |
| Svetlograd |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 11.08.1967 | | Urozhay Slavyansk-na-Kubani | | Tyazhmash | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 06.08.1967 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Tyazhmash | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 13.07.1967 | | Polad | | Tyazhmash | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 04.06.1967 | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | Tyazhmash | | 4:2 (3:0) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 28.04.1967 | | Uralan | | Tyazhmash | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 13.10.1966 | | Spartak Belgorod | | Tyazhmash | | 2:0 |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 27.09.1966 | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | Tyazhmash | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 04.09.1966 | | Tyazhmash | | Torpedo Taganrog | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 21.08.1966 | | Shakhtyor Shakhty | | Tyazhmash | | 3:0 |
| Shakhty |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 17.08.1966 | | Kalitva | | Tyazhmash | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 13.08.1966 | | Progress Kamensk | | Tyazhmash | | 7:1 |
| Kamensk-Shakhtinsky |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 19.06.1966 | | Volgar | | Tyazhmash | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 10.06.1966 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | Tyazhmash | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 05.06.1966 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Tyazhmash | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 12.05.1966 | | Polad | | Tyazhmash | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 07.05.1966 | | Lokomotiv Baku | | Tyazhmash | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 02.05.1966 | | Tekstilshchik Mingechaur | | Tyazhmash | | 3:1 |
| |