USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 19.04.1969 | | Dunayets | | Dnepr Kremenchug | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 28.09.1966 | | Volyn | | Dunayets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dnestr | | Dunayets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Progress | | Dunayets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dunayets | | Goryn | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Karpaty | | Dunayets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Energiya | | Dunayets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dunayets | | Avangard Ternopol | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dunayets | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dunayets | | Prometey | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dunayets | | Shakhtyor Krasnograd | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dunayets | | Kolos | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dunayets | | Dnestr | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Trubnik | | Dunayets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Prometey | | Dunayets | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Stroitel | | Dunayets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dunayets | | SKChF | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dunayets | | Krivbass | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dunayets | | Dynamo | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dunayets | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dunayets | | Prometey | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | SKChF | | Dunayets | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Dunayets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Trubnik | | Dunayets | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dunayets | | Dynamo | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dunayets | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dunayets | | Kommunarets | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dunayets | | Avtomobilist | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Kommunarets | | Dunayets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Start | | Dunayets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 37-42 |
| | | Dunayets | | Luchaferul | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 37-42 |
| | | Luchaferul | | Dunayets | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Ternopol | | Dunayets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Neftyanik | | Dunayets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Polesye | | Dunayets | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Neman | | Dunayets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Dunayets | | Zvezda | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Dunayets | | Neftyanik | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Dunayets | | Bukovina | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Dunayets | | Polesye | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Dunayets | | Verkhovyna | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 25-30 |
| | | Dunayets | | Desna | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 25-30 |
| | | Dunayets | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Zvezda | | Dunayets | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Stroitel Beltsy | | Dunayets | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Dunayets | | Kolhospnyk Cherkassy | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Dunayets | | Stroitel Kherson | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Dunayets | | Nistrul | | 1:1 |
| |