USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 29.10.1970 | | Karabakh | | Vinogradar | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 13.10.1970 | | Araz | | Karabakh | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 27.09.1970 | | Karabakh | | Lernagorts | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 19.09.1970 | | Karabakh | | Sevan | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 22.08.1970 | | Karabakh | | Urozhay | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 18.08.1970 | | Karabakh | | Uralan | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 14.08.1970 | | Karabakh | | Lori | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 16.07.1970 | | Karabakh | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | 2:0 |
| Stepanakert |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 04.07.1970 | | Karabakh | | Tekstilshchik | | 2:1 |
| Stepanakert |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 28.06.1970 | | Karabakh | | Araz | | 3:1 |
| Stepanakert |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 03.06.1970 | | Uralan | | Karabakh | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 22.05.1970 | | Karabakh | | Kovrovets | | 2:1 |
| Stepanakert |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 2 |
| | | Shirak | | Artsakh | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 2 |
| | | Artsakh | | Araks | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 2 |
| | | Artsakh | | Koshkagorts | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 2 |
| | | Artsakh | | Yerazank | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 2 |
| | | Artsakh | | Paatsoyagorts | | 6:1 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 2 |
| | | Artsakh | | Zvartnots | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 2 |
| | | Artsakh | | Zangezur | | 6:0 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 2 |
| | | Artsakh | | Nairi | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 2 |
| | | Artsakh | | Mush | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 2 |
| | | Artsakh | | Alashkert | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 2 |
| | | Artsakh | | Nig | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 2 |
| | | Artsakh | | Kasagh | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 2 |
| | | Artsakh | | Almaz | | 5:1 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 2 |
| | | Koshkagorts | | Artsakh | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 2 |
| | | Malatiya | | Artsakh | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 2 |
| | | Yerazank | | Artsakh | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 2 |
| | | SKIF | | Artsakh | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 2 |
| | | Zvartnots | | Artsakh | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 2 |
| | | Impuls | | Artsakh | | 0:4 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 2 |
| | | Zoravan | | Artsakh | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 2 |
| | | Zangezur | | Artsakh | | 1:4 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 2 |
| | | Nairi | | Artsakh | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 2 |
| | | Mush | | Artsakh | | 1:5 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 2 |
| | | Alashkert | | Artsakh | | 3:8 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 2 |
| | | Nig | | Artsakh | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 2 |
| | | Almaz | | Artsakh | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, tournament for places 1-12 |
| | | Artsakh | | Kapan | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, tournament for places 1-12 |
| | | Artsakh | | Malatiya | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, tournament for places 1-12 |
| | | Artsakh | | Zoravan | | 5:4 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, tournament for places 1-12 |
| | | Kapan | | Artsakh | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, tournament for places 1-12 |
| | | Malatiya | | Artsakh | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, tournament for places 1-12 |
| | | Zoravan | | Artsakh | | 2:5 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Artsakh | | Zvartnots | | 5:1 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Artsakh | | Nig | | 6:1 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Artsakh | | Alashkert | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Artsakh | | Debed | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Artsakh | | Politekhnik | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Artsakh | | Bentonit | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Zvartnots | | Artsakh | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Paatsoyagorts | | Artsakh | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Nig | | Artsakh | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Alashkert | | Artsakh | | 2:4 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Debed | | Artsakh | | 0:6 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Politekhnik | | Artsakh | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Bentonit | | Artsakh | | 0:3 |
| |