USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 09.10.1989 | | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Ivanovo |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 19.09.1989 | | Saturn Ramenskoe | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Ramenskoye |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 01.09.1989 | | Sokol | | Dynamo Vologda | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Saratov |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 29.08.1989 | | Krylya Sovetov | | Dynamo Vologda | | 4:3 (1:2) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 16.08.1989 | | Volga | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Kalinin |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 30.07.1989 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Vladimir |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 15.07.1989 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Sokol |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 11.07.1989 | | Saturn Rybinsk | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Rybinsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 14.06.1989 | | Chaika-CSKA | | Dynamo Vologda | | 3:2 (0:0) |
| Podolsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 12.05.1989 | | Krasnaya Presnya | | Dynamo Vologda | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 05.05.1989 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Sokol |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 20.04.1989 | | Torpedo Ryazan | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Ryazan |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 1 |
| 05.09.1988 | | Zarya Kaluga | | Dynamo Vologda | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Kaluga |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 1 |
| 13.08.1988 | | Torpedo Ryazan | | Dynamo Vologda | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Ryazan |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 1 |
| 02.08.1988 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 1 |
| 18.07.1988 | | CSKA-2 | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 1 |
| 21.06.1988 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Volga | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 1 |
| 16.06.1988 | | Fakel | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Voronezh |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 1 |
| 19.05.1988 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Torpedo Ryazan | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 1 |
| 29.04.1988 | | Volzhanin | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kineshma |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 1 |
| 13.10.1987 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Saturn | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 1 |
| 05.10.1987 | | Volga | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Kalinin |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 1 |
| 29.09.1987 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 1 |
| 22.09.1987 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Zorkiy | | 1:3 (1:3) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 1 |
| 14.09.1987 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Dynamo Vologda | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Vladimir |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 1 |
| 28.08.1987 | | Volzhanin | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:1 |
| Kineshma |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 1 |
| 25.08.1987 | | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | | Dynamo Vologda | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Ivanovo |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 1 |
| 19.08.1987 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Iskra | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 1 |
| 24.07.1987 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Sapfir | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 1 |
| 11.07.1987 | | Iskra | | Dynamo Vologda | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 1 |
| 29.06.1987 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 1 |
| 19.06.1987 | | Arsenal | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Tula |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 1 |
| 12.10.1986 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Zorkiy | | 2:3 |
| Vologda |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 1 |
| 27.09.1986 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Zarya Kaluga | | 0:1 |
| Vologda |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 1 |
| 24.09.1986 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Arsenal | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 1 |
| 09.09.1986 | | Volzhanin | | Dynamo Vologda | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Kineshma |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 1 |
| 14.07.1986 | | Spartak Ryazan | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Ryazan |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 1 |
| 21.05.1986 | | Zarya Kaluga | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Kaluga |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 1 |
| 25.04.1986 | | Zorkiy | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:1 |
| Krasnogorsk |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 1 |
| 11.10.1985 | | Zorkiy | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:0 |
| Krasnogorsk |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 1 |
| 28.09.1985 | | Krasnaya Presnya | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 |
| Moscow |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 1 |
| 25.09.1985 | | Znamya Truda | | Dynamo Vologda | | 3:2 |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 1 |
| 01.08.1985 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Dynamo Vologda | | 7:2 |
| Bryansk |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 1 |
| 29.07.1985 | | Zarya Kaluga | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Kaluga |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 1 |
| 12.07.1985 | | Dynamo Kashira | | Dynamo Vologda | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 1 |
| 29.06.1985 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Vladimir |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 1 |
| 05.06.1985 | | Saturn | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Andropov |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 1 |
| 16.05.1985 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 1 |
| 02.05.1985 | | Tekstilshchik | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Ivanovo |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 1 |
| 05.10.1984 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Dynamo Vologda | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 1 |
| 30.09.1984 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Volga Kalinin | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 1 |
| 27.09.1984 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Zorkiy | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 1 |
| 22.09.1984 | | Znamya Truda | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 1 |
| 14.09.1984 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Arsenal | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 1 |
| 02.09.1984 | | Krasnaya Presnya | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 1 |
| 28.08.1984 | | Stroitel | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 1 |
| 17.07.1984 | | Spartak Tambov | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Tambov |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 1 |
| 14.07.1984 | | Svetotechnika | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Saransk |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 1 |
| 08.07.1984 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Stroitel | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 1 |
| 13.06.1984 | | Zarya Kaluga | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Kaluga |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 1 |
| 26.05.1984 | | Volga Kalinin | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Kalinin |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 1 |
| 24.09.1983 | | Svetotechnika | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:1 |
| Saransk |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 1 |
| 17.08.1983 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Znamya Truda | | 2:3 (1:1) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 1 |
| 10.07.1983 | | TOZ | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tula |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 1 |
| 21.06.1983 | | Saturn | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Rybinsk |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 1 |
| 19.05.1983 | | Znamya Truda | | Dynamo Vologda | | 3:1 |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 1 |
| 05.05.1983 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 1 |
| 03.10.1982 | | Stroitel | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 1 |
| 22.09.1982 | | Dynamo Kashira | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 1 |
| 14.07.1982 | | Volzhanin | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kineshma |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 1 |
| 11.07.1982 | | Tekstilshchik | | Dynamo Vologda | | 4:0 |
| Ivanovo |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 1 |
| 15.06.1982 | | Zorkiy | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 1 |
| 12.06.1982 | | Moskvich | | Dynamo Vologda | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 1 |
| 06.06.1982 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Dynamo Kashira | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 1 |
| 25.05.1982 | | TOZ | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:0 |
| Tula |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 1 |
| 28.04.1982 | | Krasnaya Presnya | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:1 |
| Moscow |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 1 |
| 29.09.1981 | | Sever | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 1 |
| 13.09.1981 | | Znamya Truda | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 1 |
| 30.08.1981 | | TOZ | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Tula |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 1 |
| 23.08.1981 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 1 |
| 15.08.1981 | | FShM | | Dynamo Vologda | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 1 |
| 12.08.1981 | | Spartak Ryazan | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 |
| Ryazan |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 1 |
| 17.07.1981 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Dynamo Vologda | | 3:1 |
| Bryansk |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 1 |
| 31.05.1981 | | Stroitel | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 1 |
| 23.05.1981 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 1 |
| 05.05.1981 | | Saturn | | Dynamo Vologda | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Rybinsk |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 19.10.1980 | | Stroitel | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 15.10.1980 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Spartak Tambov | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 12.10.1980 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Spartak Ryazan | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 07.10.1980 | | Tekstilshchik | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Ivanovo |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 04.10.1980 | | Volzhanin | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Kineshma |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 20.09.1980 | | Sever | | Dynamo Vologda | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 17.09.1980 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 09.09.1980 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 26.08.1980 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Dynamo Vologda | | 3:2 (3:2) |
| Vladimir |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 23.08.1980 | | Znamya Truda | | Dynamo Vologda | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 09.08.1980 | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Kaluga |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 06.08.1980 | | TOZ | | Dynamo Vologda | | 4:1 (3:0) |
| Tula |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 08.07.1980 | | Volga Kalinin | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kalinin |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 24.06.1980 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Dynamo Vologda | | 3:1 (3:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 21.06.1980 | | Saturn | | Dynamo Vologda | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Rybinsk |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 02.06.1980 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Znamya Truda | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 28.05.1980 | | Moskvich | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 25.05.1980 | | Krasnaya Presnya | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 09.05.1980 | | Spartak Ryazan | | Dynamo Vologda | | 3:2 (0:1) |
| Ryazan |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 06.05.1980 | | Spartak Tambov | | Dynamo Vologda | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Tambov |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 27.10.1979 | | Khimik Grodno | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 20.10.1979 | | Dynamo Brest | | Dynamo Vologda | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 24.09.1979 | | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Ivanovo |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 03.08.1979 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Dynamo Vologda | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Bryansk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 30.07.1979 | | Iskra | | Dynamo Vologda | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 26.07.1979 | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Dynamo Vologda | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Kaluga |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 27.06.1979 | | Sever | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 15.05.1979 | | Zveinieks | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Liepāja |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 29.10.1978 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 26.10.1978 | | Dynamo Brest | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 09.10.1978 | | Volga Kalinin | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kalinin |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 21.08.1978 | | Volzhanin | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kineshma |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 16.08.1978 | | Gomselmash | | Dynamo Vologda | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 13.08.1978 | | Dnepr Mogilyov | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Mogilev |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 31.07.1978 | | Fakel | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Voronezh |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 14.06.1978 | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Kaluga |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 29.05.1978 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 |
| Murom |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 26.05.1978 | | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Ivanovo |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 13.05.1978 | | Iskra | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 27.04.1978 | | Daugava | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Rīga |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 11.04.1978 | | Atlantas | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Klaipėda |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 19.10.1977 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Elektron | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 10.10.1977 | | Dnepr | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 |
| Mogilev |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 07.10.1977 | | Dynamo Brest | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 |
| Brest |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 04.10.1977 | | Mashinostroitel Gomel | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 14.09.1977 | | Zhalgiris | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Vilnius |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 11.09.1977 | | Baltika | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 29.08.1977 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Zveinieks | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 16.08.1977 | | Dvina | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 13.08.1977 | | Iskra | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 07.08.1977 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Volga Kalinin | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 26.07.1977 | | Atlantas | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Klaipėda |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 17.07.1977 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Zhalgiris | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 13.07.1977 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Baltika | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 02.07.1977 | | Daugava | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Rīga |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 11.06.1977 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Iskra | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 05.06.1977 | | Volga Kalinin | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kalinin |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 29.05.1977 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 21.05.1977 | | Elektron | | Dynamo Vologda | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Novgorod |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 16.04.1977 | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kaluga |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 15.10.1976 | | Salyut | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:0 |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 07.10.1976 | | Avangard Kursk | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kursk |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 19.09.1976 | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:0 |
| Kaluga |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 15.09.1976 | | Trud | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 11.09.1976 | | Novolipetsk | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:0 |
| Lipetsk |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 11.08.1976 | | Spartak Ryazan | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Ryazan |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 12.07.1976 | | Tekstilshchik | | Dynamo Vologda | | 4:3 |
| Ivanovo |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 26.06.1976 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 14.06.1976 | | Sever | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 10.06.1976 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:1 |
| Leningrad |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 19.05.1976 | | Iskra | | Dynamo Vologda | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 05.05.1976 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Trud | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 02.05.1976 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Novolipetsk | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 18.04.1976 | | Volga Kalinin | | Dynamo Vologda | | 4:0 |
| Kalinin |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 04.10.1975 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Dynamo Vologda | | 4:1 |
| Leningrad |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 20.09.1975 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 16.09.1975 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Tekstilshchik | | 1:3 (0:3) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 06.09.1975 | | Iskra | | Dynamo Vologda | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 21.06.1975 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Daugava | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 13.06.1975 | | Zhalgiris | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vilnius |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 09.06.1975 | | Atlantas | | Dynamo Vologda | | 3:1 (3:0) |
| Klaipėda |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 04.06.1975 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 19.05.1975 | | Tekstilshchik | | Dynamo Vologda | | 4:2 (1:1) |
| Ivanovo |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 10.05.1975 | | Dnepr | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Mogilev |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 22.04.1975 | | Bug | | Dynamo Vologda | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 03.10.1974 | | Iskra | | Dynamo Vologda | | 5:0 (3:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 25.09.1974 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | Dynamo Vologda | | 4:2 |
| Stavropol |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 01.08.1974 | | Dynamo Zugdidi | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 27.07.1974 | | Kolkhida | | Dynamo Vologda | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 23.07.1974 | | Guria | | Dynamo Vologda | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 12.06.1974 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Iskra | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 05.06.1974 | | Dila | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:0 |
| Gori |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 28.05.1974 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 4 |
| 04.10.1973 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Dynamo Vologda | | 5:2 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 4 |
| 25.09.1973 | | Trud Voronezh | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 4 |
| 16.08.1973 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 |
| Samtredia |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 4 |
| 23.07.1973 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 4 |
| 11.06.1973 | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 4 |
| 02.05.1973 | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 4 |
| 26.10.1972 | | Uralan | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 4 |
| 13.10.1972 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Terek | | 1:3 (1:0) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 4 |
| 07.10.1972 | | Shirak | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 4 |
| 03.10.1972 | | Lori | | Dynamo Vologda | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 4 |
| 24.09.1972 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 4 |
| 17.08.1972 | | Spartak Ryazan | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 4 |
| 29.07.1972 | | Dynamo Kirovabad | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Kirovabad |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 4 |
| 22.07.1972 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Lori | | 1:3 |
| Vologda |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 4 |
| 09.07.1972 | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Dynamo Vologda | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 4 |
| 03.07.1972 | | Volga Gorkiy | | Dynamo Vologda | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Gorky |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 4 |
| 24.06.1972 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 4 |
| 14.06.1972 | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Dynamo Vologda | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Makhachkala |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 4 |
| 10.06.1972 | | Terek | | Dynamo Vologda | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Grozny |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 4 |
| 21.05.1972 | | Mashuk | | Dynamo Vologda | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Pyatigorsk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 4 |
| 15.05.1972 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Revtrud | | 0:2 |
| Vologda |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 4 |
| 11.05.1972 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Spartak Ryazan | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 4 |
| 27.04.1972 | | Barrikady | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Volgograd |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 4 |
| 19.10.1971 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Dynamo Vologda | | 5:1 |
| Lipetsk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 4 |
| 01.10.1971 | | Mashinostroitel Podolsk | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 4 |
| 23.09.1971 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Dynamo Kirov | | 0:1 |
| Vologda |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 4 |
| 28.08.1971 | | Trud | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Voronezh |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 4 |
| 24.08.1971 | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | Dynamo Vologda | | 7:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 4 |
| 10.08.1971 | | Motor | | Dynamo Vologda | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 4 |
| 06.08.1971 | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 4 |
| 29.07.1971 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 4 |
| 15.07.1971 | | Spartak Saransk | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Saransk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 4 |
| 11.07.1971 | | Khimmashevets | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:0 |
| Penza |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 4 |
| 13.06.1971 | | Saturn | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Rybinsk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 4 |
| 01.06.1971 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 4 |
| 24.05.1971 | | Dynamo Batumi | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Batumi |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 4 |
| 02.05.1971 | | Kolkhida | | Dynamo Vologda | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Poti Vodnik Stadium |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 4 |
| 28.04.1971 | | Dila | | Dynamo Vologda | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Gori |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 14.10.1969 | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 09.09.1969 | | Saturn Rybinsk | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Rybinsk |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 28.08.1969 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 21.08.1969 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Znamya | | 0:1 |
| Vologda |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 29.07.1969 | | Torpedo Lyubertsy | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 28.06.1969 | | Energiya Cheboksary | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Cheboksary |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 13.06.1969 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Saturn Rybinsk | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 02.05.1969 | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 16.10.1968 | | Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | | Dynamo Vologda | | 4:2 (1:1) |
| Kamensk-Shakhtinsky |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 13.10.1968 | | Spartak Tambov | | Dynamo Vologda | | 3:2 (0:2) |
| Tambov |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 06.10.1968 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Kalitva | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 24.09.1968 | | Torpedo Lubertsy | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Lyubertsy |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 10.09.1968 | | Saturn Rybinsk | | Dynamo Vologda | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Rybinsk |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 06.09.1968 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Dynamo Vologda | | 4:2 (3:1) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 31.08.1968 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 27.08.1968 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Spartak Saransk | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 23.06.1968 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Energiya Novocherkassk | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 18.06.1968 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Shakhtyor Shakhty | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 22.04.1968 | | Desna | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Bryansk |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 12.10.1967 | | Saturn | | Dynamo Vologda | | 3:0 |
| Rybinsk |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 08.10.1967 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:1 |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 27.09.1967 | | Torpedo Lyubertsy | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Lyubertsy |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 23.09.1967 | | Mashinostroitel Balashikha | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:1 |
| Balashikha |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 19.09.1967 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Torpedo Podolsk | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 06.09.1967 | | Volga | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Ulyanovsk |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 12.08.1967 | | Kovrovets | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Kovrov |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 08.08.1967 | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Dynamo Vologda | | 3:1 |
| Dzerzhinsk |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 16.07.1967 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:4 (1:2) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 12.07.1967 | | Chaika | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:0 |
| Zelenodolsk |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 01.07.1967 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Mashinostroitel Balashikha | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 23.06.1967 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Lipetsk |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 31.05.1967 | | Onezhets | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 06.05.1967 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 11.10.1966 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 02.10.1966 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Dynamo Vologda | | 4:1 (4:1) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 04.09.1966 | | Traktor | | Dynamo Vologda | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Vladimir |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 13.08.1966 | | Volga | | Dynamo Vologda | | 5:0 (3:0) |
| Ulyanovsk |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 31.07.1966 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Khimik Klin | | 0:1 |
| Vologda |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 22.07.1966 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Avtomobilist | | 1:4 |
| Vologda |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 17.07.1966 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Sever | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 13.07.1966 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Onezhets | | 2:3 (1:2) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 03.07.1966 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 2:3 (1:2) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 29.06.1966 | | Saturn | | Dynamo Vologda | | 6:0 |
| Rybinsk |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 24.06.1966 | | Torpedo Lyubertsy | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Lyubertsy |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 05.06.1966 | | Tekmash | | Dynamo Vologda | | 5:0 |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 01.06.1966 | | Kovrovets | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Kovrov |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 27.05.1966 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Spartak Saransk | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 17.05.1966 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Volga | | 1:5 (1:2) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 12.05.1966 | | Torpedo Pavlovo | | Dynamo Vologda | | 3:1 |
| Pavlovo |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 07.05.1966 | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:0 |
| Dzerzhinsk |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Krasnaya Presnya | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Znamya Truda | | Dynamo Vologda | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | SK FShM | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Spartak Kostroma | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 4 |
| | | Zvezda Odessa | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Oka | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 |
| |