Copa Sudamericana 2024

Universidad César Vallejo, Wins

Group A
First stage

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 812
Matches:1 102 422
Clubs:11 357
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 107
Site news
07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

04.04.2024

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

05.12.2023
current

European championship 2024 added

Fixtures
Copa Sudamericana 2024

Group A, Day 6

29.05

Independiente - Always Ready

19:00

29.05

Defensa y Justicia - Universidad César Vallejo

21:00

Group B, Day 6

30.05

Unión La Calera - Alianza

20:00

30.05

Cruzeiro - Universidad Católica

21:00

Group D, Day 6

29.05

Boca Juniors - Nacional Potosi

21:00

29.05

Fortaleza - Sportivo Trinidense

21:00

Group E, Day 6

30.05

Atlético Paranaense - Sportivo Ameliano

21:00

30.05

Danubio - Deportivo Rayo Zuliano

21:00

Group G, Day 6

29.05

Metropolitanos - Deportivo Garcilaso

18:00

29.05

Lanús - Cuiabá Esporte Clube

19:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 30

Independiente del ValleLiverpool

17:00

PalmeirasSan Lorenzo de Almagro

19:00

LibertadNacional

20:00

River PlateDeportivo Táchira

21:00

Unión La CaleraAlianza

20:00

CruzeiroUniversidad Católica

21:00

Atlético ParanaenseSportivo Ameliano

21:00

DanubioDeportivo Rayo Zuliano

21:00

 

Rodina-2FK Ufa

15:00

FK MuromChaika

18:00

VelesFK Novosibirsk

18:00

FK ChelyabinskFK Krasnodar-2

18:30

 

FK MinskShakhtsyor

19:00

 

Tekhnolog-BGUT (Mogilev)Bumprom (Gomel)

Novaya Priryat (Olshany)Krumkachy (Minsk)

17:00

Atlant (Kobryn)Volna (Pinsk)

18:30

 

DinamoQizilqum

NavbahorOlimpik

 

ValurStjarnan

18:00

BreiðablikVíkingur R

20:15

 

InđijaŽelezničar

18:00

 

Saint-ÉtienneMetz

20:30

Local time

Yesterday, May 28

LDUUniversitario

2:0

JuniorBotafogo

0:0

BolívarPalestino

3:1

FlamengoMillonarios

3:0

PeñarolRosario Central

2:1

Atlético MineiroCaracas

4:0

DelfínReal Tomayapo

4:3

InternacionalBelgrano

1:2

CorinthiansRacing Montevideo

3:0

Argentinos JuniorsNacional

2:1

Coquimbo UnidoBragantino

1:1

Racing Club AvellanedaLuqueño

3:0

 

FK Rostov-2Nart

3:1

 

HartbergAustria Wien

0:1

 

NACExcelsior

6:2

 

SamguraliTorpedo

1:3

TelaviSamtredia

0:0

GagraSaburtalo

4:0

 

ValmieraJelgava

4:0

BFC DaugavaAuda

0:3

 

MalmöElfsborg

2:1

 

KuressaareVaprus

2:2

Nõmme KaljuNõmme United

1:1

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024

UEFA Champions League 2023/24

13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024

UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024

CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament

Just finished

08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024

Europa League 2023/24

15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024

AFC Champions League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024

CAF Champions League 2023/24

08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024

OFC Champions League 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru