Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 23.10.2000 | | CSKA-2 | | Saturn-2 | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 20.10.2000 | | Spartak-2 | | Saturn-2 | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 15.10.2000 | | Saturn-2 | | Sportakademklub | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Rybolovo |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 12.10.2000 | | Saturn-2 | | Oazis | | 0:0 |
| Rybolovo |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 05.10.2000 | | Dynamo-2 | | Saturn-2 | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Serpukhov |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 02.10.2000 | | Lokomotiv-2 | | Saturn-2 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Balashikha |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 24.09.2000 | | Torpedo-2 | | Saturn-2 | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 15.09.2000 | | Saturn-2 | | Zenit-2 | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Rybolovo |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 10.09.2000 | | Mosenergo | | Saturn-2 | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 07.09.2000 | | Avtomobilist | | Saturn-2 | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Noginsk |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 31.08.2000 | | Saturn-2 | | Spartak Kostroma | | 4:1 (2:1) |
| Rybolovo |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 28.08.2000 | | Saturn-2 | | Neftyanik | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Rybolovo |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 20.08.2000 | | Volochanin-89 | | Saturn-2 | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Vyshny Volochyok |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 17.08.2000 | | Saturn-2 | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Rybolovo |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 12.08.2000 | | Saturn-2 | | Pskov | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Rybolovo |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 09.08.2000 | | Saturn-2 | | Energiya Velikie Luki | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Rybolovo |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 03.08.2000 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Saturn-2 | | 5:2 (3:1) |
| Vologda |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 31.07.2000 | | Severstal | | Saturn-2 | | 5:3 (1:2) |
| Cherepovets |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 16.07.2000 | | Saturn-2 | | CSKA-2 | | 0:0 |
| Rybolovo |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 13.07.2000 | | Saturn-2 | | Spartak-2 | | 2:3 (1:1) |
| Rybolovo |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 06.07.2000 | | Sportakademklub | | Saturn-2 | | 2:3 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 03.07.2000 | | Oazis | | Saturn-2 | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Yartsevo |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 28.06.2000 | | Saturn-2 | | Dynamo-2 | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Rybolovo |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 25.06.2000 | | Saturn-2 | | Lokomotiv-2 | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Rybolovo |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 19.06.2000 | | Saturn-2 | | Torpedo-2 | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Rybolovo |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 06.06.2000 | | Zenit-2 | | Saturn-2 | | 4:0 (4:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 31.05.2000 | | Saturn-2 | | Mosenergo | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Rybolovo |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 28.05.2000 | | Saturn-2 | | Avtomobilist | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Rybolovo |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 22.05.2000 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Saturn-2 | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 19.05.2000 | | Neftyanik | | Saturn-2 | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 14.05.2000 | | Saturn-2 | | Volochanin-89 | | 0:0 |
| Lyubertsy |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 11.05.2000 | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | Saturn-2 | | 0:0 |
| Shchyolkovo |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 04.05.2000 | | Pskov | | Saturn-2 | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Pskov |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 01.05.2000 | | Energiya Velikie Luki | | Saturn-2 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Velikiye Luki |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 26.04.2000 | | Saturn-2 | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Lyubertsy |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 23.04.2000 | | Saturn-2 | | Severstal | | 0:3 |
| Lyubertsy |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 24.10.1999 | | Spartak-Peresvet | | Saturn-2 | | 2:4 (1:1) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 18.10.1999 | | Saturn-2 | | Sportakademklub | | 3:1 (3:1) |
| Klimovsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 15.10.1999 | | Saturn-2 | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | 0:0 |
| Klimovsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 12.10.1999 | | Saturn-2 | | Neftyanik Yaroslavl | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Klimovsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 06.10.1999 | | Volochanin-89 | | Saturn-2 | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Vyshny Volochyok |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 03.10.1999 | | Volga Tver | | Saturn-2 | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Tver |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 26.09.1999 | | Saturn-2 | | Dynamo-2 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Klimovsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 23.09.1999 | | Saturn-2 | | Lokomotiv-2 | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Klimovsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 17.09.1999 | | Energiya Velikie Luki | | Saturn-2 | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Velikiye Luki |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 14.09.1999 | | Oazis | | Saturn-2 | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Yartsevo |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 05.09.1999 | | Torpedo-2 | | Saturn-2 | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 30.08.1999 | | Saturn-2 | | Avtomobilist | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Klimovsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 27.08.1999 | | Saturn-2 | | Mosenergo | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Klimovsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 22.08.1999 | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | Saturn-2 | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 19.08.1999 | | Zenit-2 | | Saturn-2 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 12.08.1999 | | Saturn-2 | | CSKA-2 | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Klimovsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 09.08.1999 | | Saturn-2 | | Spartak-2 | | 2:2 (2:1) |
| Klimovsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 03.08.1999 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Saturn-2 | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 31.07.1999 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Saturn-2 | | 0:0 |
| Vologda |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 16.07.1999 | | Sportakademklub | | Saturn-2 | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 13.07.1999 | | Saturn-2 | | Spartak-Peresvet | | 2:3 (1:2) |
| Klimovsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 07.07.1999 | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | Saturn-2 | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Shchyolkovo |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 04.07.1999 | | Neftyanik Yaroslavl | | Saturn-2 | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Rostov Veliky |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 28.06.1999 | | Saturn-2 | | Volochanin-89 | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Klimovsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 25.06.1999 | | Saturn-2 | | Volga Tver | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Klimovsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 20.06.1999 | | Dynamo-2 | | Saturn-2 | | 0:0 |
| Serpukhov |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 17.06.1999 | | Lokomotiv-2 | | Saturn-2 | | 2:3 (2:1) |
| Balashikha |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 10.06.1999 | | Saturn-2 | | Energiya Velikie Luki | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Klimovsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 07.06.1999 | | Saturn-2 | | Oazis | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Klimovsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 30.05.1999 | | Saturn-2 | | Torpedo-2 | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Klimovsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 23.05.1999 | | Avtomobilist | | Saturn-2 | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Noginsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 20.05.1999 | | Mosenergo | | Saturn-2 | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 14.05.1999 | | Saturn-2 | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | 0:0 |
| Klimovsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 11.05.1999 | | Saturn-2 | | Zenit-2 | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Klimovsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 06.05.1999 | | CSKA-2 | | Saturn-2 | | 0:0 |
| Klimovsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 03.05.1999 | | Spartak-2 | | Saturn-2 | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 26.04.1999 | | Saturn-2 | | Spartak Kostroma | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Klimovsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 23.04.1999 | | Saturn-2 | | Dynamo Vologda | | 0:0 |
| Klimovsk |