USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| 12.09.1965 | | Volyn | | Dynamo-2 | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| 25.06.1965 | | Dynamo-2 | | Volyn | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 31-36 |
| | | Shakhtyor Torez | | Dynamo-2 | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 31-36 |
| | | Chaika | | Dynamo-2 | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 31-36 |
| | | Trubnik | | Dynamo-2 | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 31-36 |
| | | Dynamo-2 | | Shakhtyor Torez | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 31-36 |
| | | Dynamo-2 | | Chaika | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 31-36 |
| | | Dynamo-2 | | Trubnik | | 4:3 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 31-36 |
| | | Dynamo-2 | | Avangard Kerch | | 3:3 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 31-36 |
| | | Avangard Kerch | | Dynamo-2 | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | SKA Leningrad | | Dynamo-2 | | 5:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Ternopol | | Dynamo-2 | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Zvezda | | Dynamo-2 | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Dynamo | | Dynamo-2 | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Neftyanik | | Dynamo-2 | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Dynamo-2 | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Bukovina | | Dynamo-2 | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Polesye | | Dynamo-2 | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avtomobilist | | Dynamo-2 | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Brest | | Dynamo-2 | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Neman | | Dynamo-2 | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Dynamo-2 | | SKA Leningrad | | 0:9 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Dynamo-2 | | Avangard Ternopol | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Dynamo-2 | | Zvezda | | 3:3 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Dynamo-2 | | Dynamo | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Dynamo-2 | | Neftyanik | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Dynamo-2 | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Dynamo-2 | | Bukovina | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Dynamo-2 | | Polesye | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Dynamo-2 | | Avtomobilist | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Dynamo-2 | | Spartak Brest | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Dynamo-2 | | Neman | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Dynamo-2 | | Verkhovyna | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Dynamo-2 | | Dunayets | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Dynamo-2 | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Dynamo-2 | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Dunayets | | Dynamo-2 | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Dynamo-2 | | 1:1 |
| |