Ukrainian Cup 2023/24, Quarterfinal |
| 02.11.2023 | | Polissya (Zhytomyr) | | PFK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya) | | 0:0 aet, pen. 4:3 * |
| Zhytomyr |
Ukrainian Cup 2023/24, 1/8 finals |
| 26.09.2023 | | Rukh (Vynnyky) | | PFK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya) | | 0:1 (0:0) * |
| Vynnyky |
Ukrainian Cup 2021/22, Quarterfinal |
| 02.03.2022 | | FK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya) | | Dynamo (Kyiv) | | * |
| Oleksandriia |
Ukrainian Cup 2021/22, 1/8 finals |
| 26.10.2021 | | Metalist 1925 (Kharkiv) | | FK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya) | | 2:5 (0:2) |
| Kharkiv |
Ukrainian Cup 2021/22, 1/16 finals |
| 22.09.2021 | | Tavriya (Simferopil) | | FK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya) | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| Marianivka Marianivskiy Stadium |
Ukrainian Cup 2020/21, Semifinal |
| 21.04.2021 | | PFK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya) | | Zorya (Lugansk) | | 1:1 aet (0:1, 1:1), pen. 3:4 |
| Oleksandriia |
Ukrainian Cup 2020/21, Quarterfinal |
| 03.03.2021 | | Dnipro-1 (Dnipro) | | PFK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya) | | 1:1 aet (0:0, 1:1), pen. 3:4 |
| Dnipro |
Ukrainian Cup 2020/21, 1/8 finals |
| 02.12.2020 | | PFK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya) | | FK Mynai (Mynai) | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Oleksandriia |
Ukrainian Cup 2020/21, Third Preliminary round |
| 30.09.2020 | | PFK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya) | | Ingulets (Petrove) | | 4:1 (0:0) |
| Oleksandriia |
Ukrainian Cup 2019/20, Quarterfinal |
| 11.03.2020 | | Dynamo (Kyiv) | | FK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya) | | 1:0 aet (0:0, 0:0) |
| Kiev |
Ukrainian Cup 2019/20, 1/8 finals |
| 30.10.2019 | | FK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya) | | Zorya (Lugansk) | | 1:1 aet (0:1, 1:1), pen. 5:4 |
| Oleksandriia |
Ukrainian Cup 2019/20, Third Preliminary round |
| 25.09.2019 | | Dinaz (Vyshhorod) | | FK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya) | | 0:1 aet (0:0, 0:0) |
| Demidov |
Ukrainian Cup 2018/19, Third Preliminary round |
| 26.09.2018 | | Chornomorets (Odesa) | | FK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya) | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Odesa |
Ukrainian Cup 2017/18, 1/8 finals |
| 25.10.2017 | | FK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya) | | Dynamo (Kyiv) | | 2:3 aet (0:1, 1:1) |
| Oleksandriia |
Ukrainian Cup 2016/17, Round of 16 |
| 26.10.2016 | | Shakhtar (Donetsk) | | FK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya) | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Lviv |
Ukrainian Cup 2015/16, Semifinal |
| 11.05.2016 | | Shakhtar (Donetsk) | | FK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya) | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Lviv |
Ukrainian Cup 2015/16, Semifinal |
| 20.04.2016 | | FK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya) | | Shakhtar (Donetsk) | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Oleksandriia |
Ukrainian Cup 2015/16, Quarterfinal |
| 06.04.2016 | | Dynamo (Kyiv) | | FK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya) | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Oleksandriia |
Ukrainian Cup 2015/16, Quarterfinal |
| 01.03.2016 | | FK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya) | | Dynamo (Kyiv) | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Kiev |
Ukrainian Cup 2015/16, 1/8 finals |
| 28.10.2015 | | FK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya) | | Zirka (Kirovohrad) | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Oleksandriia |
Ukrainian Cup 2015/16, 1/8 finals |
| 23.09.2015 | | Zirka (Kirovohrad) | | FK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya) | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Kirovograd |
Ukrainian Cup 2015/16, 1/16 finals |
| 22.08.2015 | | Avanhard (Kramatorsk) | | FK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya) | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| Kramatorsk |
Ukrainian Cup 2014/15, Round of 16 |
| 30.10.2014 | | Zorya (Lugansk) | | FK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya) | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Zaporizhia |
Ukrainian Cup 2014/15, Round of 16 |
| 26.09.2014 | | FK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya) | | Zorya (Lugansk) | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Oleksandriia |
Ukrainian Cup 2014/15, 1/16 finals |
| 22.08.2014 | | FK Ternopil (Ternopil) | | FK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya) | | 1:1 aet (1:1, 1:1), pen. 3:4 |
| Ternopil |
Ukrainian Cup 2013/14, 1/16 finals |
| 25.09.2013 | | PFK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya) | | Metalist (Kharkiv) | | 1:4 aet (1:1, 1:1) |
| Oleksandriia |
Ukrainian Cup 2013/14, Second preliminary round |
| 07.08.2013 | | Olympic (Donetsk) | | PFK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya) | | 0:0 aet, pen. 2:5 |
| Donetsk |
Ukrainian Cup 2012/13, Second preliminary round |
| 22.08.2012 | | Shakhtar (Sverdlovsk) | | PFK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya) | | 2:1 aet (0:1, 1:1) |
| Sverdlovsk |
Ukrainian Cup 2011/12, 1/16 finals |
| 21.09.2011 | | Arsenal (Kyiv) | | PFK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya) | | 5:0 (1:0) |
| Kiev |
Ukrainian Cup 2010/11, 1/8 finals |
| 27.10.2010 | | PFK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya) | | Arsenal (Kyiv) | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Oleksandriia |
Ukrainian Cup 2010/11, 1/16 finals |
| 22.09.2010 | | PFK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya) | | Metalurh (Donetsk) | | 0:0 aet, pen. 5:3 |
| Oleksandriia |
Ukrainian Cup 2010/11, Second preliminary round |
| 18.08.2010 | | Dnister (Ovidiopol) | | PFK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya) | | 0:4 (0:0) |
| Ovidiopol |
Ukrainian Cup 2009/10, 1/16 finals |
| 15.08.2009 | | PFK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya) | | Volyn (Lutsk) | | 2:3 aet (0:1, 2:2) |
| Oleksandriia |
Ukrainian Cup 2009/10, Second preliminary round |
| 05.08.2009 | | Tytan (Armyansk) | | PFK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya) | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Armyansk |
Ukrainian Cup 2008/09, Quarterfinal |
| 11.11.2008 | | PFK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya) | | Shakhtar (Donetsk) | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Oleksandriia |
Ukrainian Cup 2008/09, 1/8 finals |
| 29.10.2008 | | PFK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya) | | Dnipro (Dnipropetrovsk) | | 1:1 aet (1:1, 1:1), pen. 6:5 |
| Oleksandriia |
Ukrainian Cup 2008/09, 1/16 finals |
| 14.09.2008 | | PFK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya) | | Karpaty (Lviv) | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Oleksandriia |
Ukrainian Cup 2008/09, Second preliminary round |
| 06.08.2008 | | Stal (Dniprodzerzhinsk) | | PFK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya) | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Dniprodzerzhynsk |
Ukrainian Cup 2007/08, 1/16 finals |
| 25.09.2007 | | PFK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya) | | Metalurh (Donetsk) | | 1:2 aet (0:1, 1:1) |
| Oleksandriia |
Ukrainian Cup 2007/08, Second preliminary round |
| 05.08.2007 | | Halychyna (Lviv) | | PFK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya) | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Lviv |
Ukrainian Cup 2006/07, 1/32 finals |
| 11.08.2006 | | PFK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya) | | Vorskla (Poltava) | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Oleksandriia |
Ukrainian Cup 2005/06, 1/32 finals |
| 14.08.2005 | | PFK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya) | | Dnipro (Dnipropetrovsk) | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Oleksandriia |
Ukrainian Cup 2004/05, 1/32 finals |
| 07.08.2004 | | PFK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya) | | Arsenal (Kyiv) | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Oleksandriia |
Ukrainian Cup 2002/03, 1/16 finals |
| 24.08.2002 | | Stal (Alchevsk) | | Poligraftekhnyka (Oleksandriya) | | 1:1 aet (0:0, 1:1), pen. 4:2 |
| Alchevsk |
Ukrainian Cup 2002/03, 1/32 finals |
| 10.08.2002 | | Veres (Rivne) | | Poligraftekhnyka (Oleksandriya) | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Rivne |
Ukrainian Cup 2001/02, 1/8 finals |
| 27.10.2001 | | Poligraftekhnyka (Oleksandriya) | | Dnipro (Dnipropetrovsk) | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Oleksandriia |
Ukrainian Cup 2001/02, 1/8 finals |
| 21.10.2001 | | Dnipro (Dnipropetrovsk) | | Poligraftekhnyka (Oleksandriya) | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Dnipropetrovsk |
Ukrainian Cup 2001/02, 1/16 finals |
| 14.10.2001 | | Chornomorets (Odesa) | | Poligraftekhnyka (Oleksandriya) | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Odesa |
Ukrainian Cup 2001/02, 1/16 finals |
| 04.10.2001 | | Poligraftekhnyka (Oleksandriya) | | Chornomorets (Odesa) | | 4:1 (1:0) |
| Oleksandriia |
Ukrainian Cup 2000/01, 1/16 finals |
| 16.09.2000 | | Poligraftekhnyka (Oleksandriya) | | Shakhtar (Donetsk) | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Oleksandriia |
Ukrainian Cup 1999/00, 1/16 finals |
| 11.03.2000 | | Poligraftekhnyka (Oleksandriya) | | Kryvbas (Kryvyi Rih) | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Oleksandriia |
Ukrainian Cup 1998/99, 1/64 finals |
| 27.09.1998 | | Metalurh (Novomoskovsk) | | Poligraftekhnyka (Oleksandriya) | | 3:1 aet (1:0, 1:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Ukrainian Cup 1998/99, 1/64 finals |
| 22.09.1998 | | Poligraftekhnyka (Oleksandriya) | | Metalurh (Novomoskovsk) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Oleksandriia |
Ukrainian Cup 1997/98, 1/32 finals |
| 20.10.1997 | | Poligraftekhnyka (Oleksandriya) | | Krystal (Kherson) | | 3:2 aet (0:0, 1:0) |
| Oleksandriia |
Ukrainian Cup 1997/98, 1/32 finals |
| 15.10.1997 | | Krystal (Kherson) | | Poligraftekhnyka (Oleksandriya) | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kherson |
Ukrainian Cup 1996/97, 1/8 finals |
| 17.10.1996 | | CSKA (Kyiv) | | Poligraftekhnyka (Oleksandriya) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kiev |
Ukrainian Cup 1996/97, 1/16 finals |
| 09.10.1996 | | Poligraftekhnyka (Oleksandriya) | | Prikarpattya (Ivano-Frankivsk) | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Oleksandriia |
Ukrainian Cup 1996/97, 1/32 finals |
| 18.09.1996 | | Viktor (Zaporizhia) | | Poligraftekhnyka (Oleksandriya) | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Zaporizhia |
Ukrainian Cup 1995/96, 1/32 finals |
| 19.10.1995 | | Naftokhymyk (Kremenchuk) | | Poligraftekhnyka (Oleksandriya) | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Kremenchuk |
Ukrainian Cup 1995/96, 1/64 finals |
| 16.10.1995 | | Velta (Poltava) | | Poligraftekhnyka (Oleksandriya) | | -:+ |
| |
Ukrainian Cup 1994/95, 1/64 finals |
| 01.09.1994 | | Nyva-Viktor (Novomykolaivka) | | Poligraftekhnyka (Oleksandriya) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Zaporizhia |
Ukrainian Cup 1993/94, 1/16 finals |
| 03.11.1993 | | Zorya-MALS (Lugansk) | | Poligraftekhnyka (Oleksandriya) | | 2:0 aet (0:0, 2:0), pen. 4:1 |
| Lugansk |
Ukrainian Cup 1993/94, 1/16 finals |
| 20.10.1993 | | Poligraftekhnyka (Oleksandriya) | | Zorya-MALS (Lugansk) | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Oleksandriia |
Ukrainian Cup 1993/94, 1/32 finals |
| 07.08.1993 | | Zirka (Kirovohrad) | | Poligraftekhnyka (Oleksandriya) | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Kirovograd |
Ukrainian Cup 1993/94, 1/64 finals |
| 03.08.1993 | | Poligraftekhnyka (Oleksandriya) | | Shakhtar (Pavlohrad) | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Oleksandriia |
Ukrainian Cup 1992/93, 1/16 finals |
| 07.10.1992 | | Metalist (Kharkiv) | | Poligraftekhnyka (Oleksandriya) | | 5:0 (1:0) |
| Kharkiv |
Ukrainian Cup 1992/93, 1/16 finals |
| 02.09.1992 | | Poligraftekhnyka (Oleksandriya) | | Metalist (Kharkiv) | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Oleksandriia |
Ukrainian Cup 1992/93, 1/32 finals |
| 07.08.1992 | | Poligraftekhnyka (Oleksandriya) | | Polihraftekhnika-2 (Oleksandriya) | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Oleksandriia |
Ukrainian Cup 1992/93, 1/64 finals |
| 04.08.1992 | | Rotor (Cherkasy) | | Poligraftekhnyka (Oleksandriya) | | 2:3 (0:1) |
| Cherkasy Sugar Factory Stadium |
Ukrainian Cup 1992, 1/16 finals |
| 23.02.1992 | | Kremin (Kremenchuk) | | Poligraftekhnyka (Oleksandriya) | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Kremenchuk |
Ukrainian Cup 1992, 1/32 finals |
| 16.02.1992 | | Poligraftekhnyka (Oleksandriya) | | Prikarpattya (Ivano-Frankivsk) | | 0:0 aet, pen. 4:3 |
| Oleksandriia |