USSR 1989, second league, Zone 8 |
| 19.10.1989 | | Tselinnik Tselinograd | | RShVSM | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Tselinograd |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 8 |
| 16.10.1989 | | Ekibastuzets | | RShVSM | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Ekibastuz |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 8 |
| 30.09.1989 | | Vostok | | RShVSM | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| Oskemen |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 8 |
| 27.09.1989 | | Traktor Pavlodar | | RShVSM | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Pavlodar |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 8 |
| 19.09.1989 | | RShVSM | | Alay | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Alma-Ata |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 8 |
| 16.09.1989 | | RShVSM | | Alga | | 1:4 (1:0) |
| Alma-Ata |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 8 |
| 11.09.1989 | | Meliorator Chimkent | | RShVSM | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Chimkent |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 8 |
| 08.09.1989 | | Meliorator Kzyl-Orda | | RShVSM | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 8 |
| 31.08.1989 | | Khimik Zhambyl | | RShVSM | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Dzhambul |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 8 |
| 23.08.1989 | | RShVSM | | Zhetysu | | 1:3 (0:0) |
| Alma-Ata |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 8 |
| 20.08.1989 | | RShVSM | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 1:4 (1:2) |
| Alma-Ata |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 8 |
| 15.08.1989 | | Aktyubinets | | RShVSM | | 4:1 (2:1) |
| Aktyubinsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 8 |
| 12.08.1989 | | Uralets Uralsk | | RShVSM | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Uralsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 8 |
| 06.08.1989 | | RShVSM | | Dzezkazganets | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Alma-Ata |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 8 |
| 03.08.1989 | | RShVSM | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Alma-Ata |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 8 |
| 16.07.1989 | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | RShVSM | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Karagandy |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 8 |
| 08.07.1989 | | RShVSM | | Uralets Uralsk | | 2:4 (0:2) |
| Almaty |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 8 |
| 05.07.1989 | | RShVSM | | Aktyubinets | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Panfilovo |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 8 |
| 27.06.1989 | | Zhetysu | | RShVSM | | 6:1 (3:1) |
| Taldy-Kurgan |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 8 |
| 24.06.1989 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | RShVSM | | 4:2 (1:0) |
| Semipalatinsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 8 |
| 19.06.1989 | | RShVSM | | Khimik Zhambyl | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Almaty |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 8 |
| 08.06.1989 | | RShVSM | | Meliorator Kzyl-Orda | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Almaty |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 8 |
| 04.06.1989 | | RShVSM | | Meliorator Chimkent | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Almaty |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 8 |
| 01.06.1989 | | Alay | | RShVSM | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Osh |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 8 |
| 29.05.1989 | | Alga | | RShVSM | | 5:0 (3:0) |
| Frunze |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 8 |
| 21.05.1989 | | RShVSM | | Vostok | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Almaty |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 8 |
| 17.05.1989 | | RShVSM | | Traktor Pavlodar | | 2:3 (0:2) |
| Almaty |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 8 |
| 12.05.1989 | | Avangard Petropavlovsk | | RShVSM | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Petropavlovsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 8 |
| 09.05.1989 | | Energetik | | RShVSM | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Kustanay |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 8 |
| 05.05.1989 | | RShVSM | | Ekibastuzets | | 0:4 (0:1) |
| Klyuchi |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 8 |
| 02.05.1989 | | RShVSM | | Tselinnik Tselinograd | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Klyuchi |