USSR, first league 1982 |
| 05.11.1982 | | Nistru | | Spartak | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Chişinău |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 01.11.1982 | | SKA Karpaty | | Spartak | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Lviv |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 26.10.1982 | | Spartak | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Kostroma |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 22.10.1982 | | Spartak | | Lokomotiv | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 14.10.1982 | | Zarya | | Spartak | | 3:2 (0:0) |
| Voroshilovgrad |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 10.10.1982 | | SKA Kiev | | Spartak | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 04.10.1982 | | Spartak | | Tavriya | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Kostroma |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 01.10.1982 | | Spartak | | SKA Odessa | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 27.09.1982 | | Kolos | | Spartak | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Nikopol |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 23.09.1982 | | Metallurg | | Spartak | | 5:0 (3:0) |
| Zaporizhia |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 17.09.1982 | | Spartak | | Zvezda | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Kostroma |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 14.09.1982 | | Spartak | | Pamir | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 09.09.1982 | | Zhalgiris | | Spartak | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Vilnius |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 06.09.1982 | | Daugava | | Spartak | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Rīga |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 31.08.1982 | | Spartak | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Kostroma |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 28.08.1982 | | Spartak | | Guria | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Kostroma |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 20.08.1982 | | Shinnik | | Spartak | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 17.08.1982 | | Dynamo | | Spartak | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kirov |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 11.08.1982 | | Spartak | | Fakel | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Kostroma |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 08.08.1982 | | Spartak | | Rotor | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 02.08.1982 | | Iskra | | Spartak | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Smolensk |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 24.07.1982 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Spartak | | 0:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 20.07.1982 | | Lokomotiv | | Spartak | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 15.07.1982 | | Spartak | | Zarya | | 0:0 |
| Kostroma |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 12.07.1982 | | Spartak | | SKA Kiev | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 20.06.1982 | | Tavriya | | Spartak | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Simferopol |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 16.06.1982 | | SKA Odessa | | Spartak | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Odesa |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 11.06.1982 | | Spartak | | Kolos | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Kostroma |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 08.06.1982 | | Spartak | | Metallurg | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 02.06.1982 | | Zvezda | | Spartak | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Jizzax |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 28.05.1982 | | Pamir | | Spartak | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Dushanbe |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 22.05.1982 | | Spartak | | Zhalgiris | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 19.05.1982 | | Spartak | | Daugava | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Kostroma |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 14.05.1982 | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | Spartak | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 11.05.1982 | | Guria | | Spartak | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Lanchkhuti |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 06.05.1982 | | Spartak | | Shinnik | | 0:3 (0:3) |
| Kostroma |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 02.05.1982 | | Spartak | | Dynamo | | 0:0 |
| Kostroma |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 28.04.1982 | | Fakel | | Spartak | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 25.04.1982 | | Rotor | | Spartak | | 0:0 |
| Volgograd |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 17.04.1982 | | Spartak | | Iskra | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 12.04.1982 | | Spartak | | Nistru | | 0:0 |
| Kostroma |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 09.04.1982 | | Spartak | | SKA Karpaty | | 0:3 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 13.11.1981 | | Guria | | Spartak Kostroma | | 2:2 (2:0) |
| Lanchkhuti |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 10.11.1981 | | Torpedo | | Spartak Kostroma | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Kutaisi |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 02.11.1981 | | Spartak Kostroma | | SKA Odessa | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 30.10.1981 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Nistru | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 23.10.1981 | | Fakel | | Spartak Kostroma | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 20.10.1981 | | Metallist | | Spartak Kostroma | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Kharkiv |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 13.10.1981 | | Spartak Kostroma | | SKA Kiev | | 0:0 |
| Kostroma |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 10.10.1981 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Zarya | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 02.10.1981 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Kuzbass | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 29.09.1981 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Traktor | | 3:2 (0:1) |
| Kostroma |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 24.09.1981 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Spartak Kostroma | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 20.09.1981 | | Lokomotiv | | Spartak Kostroma | | 2:2 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 15.09.1981 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Zhalgiris | | 0:0 |
| Kostroma |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 10.09.1981 | | Iskra | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 06.09.1981 | | Kolos | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Nikopol |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 03.09.1981 | | Metallurg | | Spartak Kostroma | | 3:3 (0:2) |
| Zaporizhia |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 27.08.1981 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Karpaty | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 24.08.1981 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Prikarpatye | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Kostroma |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 17.08.1981 | | Buston | | Spartak Kostroma | | 4:2 (0:1) |
| Jizzax |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 14.08.1981 | | Pamir | | Spartak Kostroma | | 4:1 (1:1) |
| Dushanbe |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 08.08.1981 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 05.08.1981 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Dynamo | | 0:0 |
| Kostroma |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 01.08.1981 | | Shinnik | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 17.07.1981 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Shinnik | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Kostroma |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 13.07.1981 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Guria | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 10.07.1981 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Torpedo | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 03.07.1981 | | SKA Odessa | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Odesa |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 30.06.1981 | | Nistru | | Spartak Kostroma | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Chişinău |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 22.06.1981 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Fakel | | 0:0 |
| Kostroma |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 19.06.1981 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Metallist | | 0:0 |
| Kostroma |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 13.06.1981 | | Zarya | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Voroshilovgrad |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 10.06.1981 | | SKA Kiev | | Spartak Kostroma | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 06.06.1981 | | Zhalgiris | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Vilnius |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 31.05.1981 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Iskra | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 25.05.1981 | | Spartak Kostroma | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:0 |
| Kostroma |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 22.05.1981 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Lokomotiv | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 15.05.1981 | | Traktor | | Spartak Kostroma | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Pavlodar |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 12.05.1981 | | Kuzbass | | Spartak Kostroma | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 06.05.1981 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Kolos | | 0:0 |
| Kostroma |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 02.05.1981 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Metallurg | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 24.04.1981 | | Karpaty | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Lviv |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 21.04.1981 | | Prikarpatye | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Ivano-Frankivsk |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 14.04.1981 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Buston | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 11.04.1981 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Pamir | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Kostroma |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 05.04.1981 | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:0 |
| Ordzhonikidze |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 02.04.1981 | | Dynamo | | Spartak Kostroma | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Stavropol |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 20.10.1962 | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | Volga Kalinin | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 14.10.1962 | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 07.10.1962 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | 0:0 |
| Cherepovets |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 30.09.1962 | | Spartak Leningrad | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 16.09.1962 | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | Shakhtyor Tula | | 2:0 |
| Kostroma |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 11.08.1962 | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | Volna | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 27.07.1962 | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 22.07.1962 | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 11.07.1962 | | Volga Kalinin | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 06.07.1962 | | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 26.06.1962 | | Znamya Truda | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 21.06.1962 | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 16.06.1962 | | Volna | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 20.05.1962 | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 13.05.1962 | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | Sputnik | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 02.05.1962 | | Shakhtyor Tula | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Tula |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 15.10.1961 | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | Onezhets | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 08.10.1961 | | Tralflotovets | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 01.10.1961 | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | Shakhtyor Stalinogorsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 24.09.1961 | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | Shinnik | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 17.09.1961 | | Ilmen | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 10.09.1961 | | Sputnik | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 03.09.1961 | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Kostroma |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 27.08.1961 | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | Volga Kalinin | | 0:4 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 20.08.1961 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | 4:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 13.08.1961 | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | Trud Tula | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 30.07.1961 | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | Spartak Leningrad | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 25.07.1961 | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 20.07.1961 | | Onezhets | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 04.07.1961 | | Shakhtyor Stalinogorsk | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Stalinogorsk |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 29.06.1961 | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | Ilmen | | +:- |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 04.06.1961 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 28.05.1961 | | Volga Kalinin | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kalinin |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 23.05.1961 | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 14.05.1961 | | Trud Tula | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 02.05.1961 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 02.10.1960 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Lokomotiv Saratov | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 22.09.1960 | | Volga Kalinin | | Spartak Kostroma | | 7:0 (2:0) |
| Kalinin |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 18.09.1960 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 11.09.1960 | | Dynamo Kirov | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kirov |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 28.08.1960 | | Traktor Vladimir | | Spartak Kostroma | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Vladimir |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 21.08.1960 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Kostroma |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 19.06.1960 | | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | | Spartak Kostroma | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 17.06.1960 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Traktor Vladimir | | 0:0 |
| Kostroma |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 31.05.1960 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Spartak Kostroma | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 22.05.1960 | | Lokomotiv Saratov | | Spartak Kostroma | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Saratov |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 15.05.1960 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Dynamo Kirov | | 3:4 (1:2) |
| Kostroma |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 02.05.1960 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Zarya Dzerzhinsk | | 1:3 |
| Kostroma |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Vympel | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Onezhets | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Raketa | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Sputnik | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | Vympel | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | Znamya Truda | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | Onezhets | | 6:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | Raketa | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | Spartak Leningrad | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | Tralflotovets | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | Shinnik | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | SKA Leningrad | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Tralflotovets | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shinnik | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | 7:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | SKA Leningrad | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Leningrad | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | Sputnik | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | Tralflotovets | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shinnik | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | 4:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kolomna | | Spartak Kostroma | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Spartak Kostroma | | 5:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Zarya Dzerzhinsk | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Zarya Penza | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Kostroma | | Avangard Kolomna | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Kostroma | | Volga Kalinin | | 1:4 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Kostroma | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Kostroma | | Zarya Penza | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Kostroma | | Torpedo Gorkiy | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Kostroma | | Trud Glukhovo | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Kostroma | | Trud Ryazan | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Kostroma | | Shinnik | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Gorkiy | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Trud Glukhovo | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Trud Ryazan | | Spartak Kostroma | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shinnik | | Spartak Kostroma | | 4:1 |
| |