Rodina Moscow (Moscow), RussiaRussia, Second divisionLosses |
10.06.2022 | Sokol | | Rodina | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Saratov | |||||||
15.05.2022 | Avangard | | Rodina | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Kursk | |||||||
07.08.2021 | FK Khimki-M | | Rodina | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Khimki | |||||||
15.06.2021 | Rodina | | Leningradets | 1:5 (0:2) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
01.06.2021 | FK Chita | | Rodina | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Chita | |||||||
24.05.2021 | Rodina | | Zenit-2 | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
29.04.2021 | Rodina | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
06.04.2021 | FK Tver | | Rodina | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Tver | |||||||
02.04.2021 | Rodina | | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
18.10.2020 | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | | Rodina | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Dolgoprudny | |||||||
13.10.2020 | Rodina | | FK Tver | 2:3 (1:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
09.08.2020 | Leningradets | | Rodina | 5:2 (4:2) | |||
Roshchino | |||||||
09.11.2019 | Rodina | | FK Dolgoprudny | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
18.10.2019 | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | Rodina | 5:1 (3:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
14.09.2019 | Zenit-2 | | Rodina | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
16.08.2019 | FK Dolgoprudny | | Rodina | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Dolgoprudny | |||||||
09.08.2019 | Rodina | | FK Murom | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
01.08.2019 | Znamya Truda | | Rodina | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo | |||||||
24.07.2019 | Rodina | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 2:3 (2:1) | |||
Moscow |
Now in database:
|
10.06.2024 current Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the Copa Libertadores 2024 added |
10.06.2024 current Round of 32 & Round of 16 of the Copa Sudamericana 2024 added |
09.06.2024 current 1/16 finals of the Belarusian Cup 2024/25 added |
07.04.2024 current |
05.09 | Uruguay - Paraguay | |
05.09 | Peru - Colombia | |
05.09 | Brazil - Ecuador | |
05.09 | Bolivia - Venezuela | |
05.09 | Argentina - Chile |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
21:00 | |
12:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
* | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
12:00 | |
12:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
2:4 | |
2:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:3 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:0 | |
Soon
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |