Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group B |
| 30.05.2024 | | Unión La Calera | | Alianza | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Concepción |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group B |
| 16.05.2024 | | Cruzeiro | | Unión La Calera | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Belo Horizonte |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group B |
| 09.05.2024 | | Universidad Católica | | Unión La Calera | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Quito |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group B |
| 23.04.2024 | | Unión La Calera | | Cruzeiro | | 0:0 |
| Concepción |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group B |
| 10.04.2024 | | Unión La Calera | | Universidad Católica | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Valparaíso |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group B |
| 03.04.2024 | | Alianza | | Unión La Calera | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Valledupar |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, First stage |
| 06.03.2024 | | Everton | | Unión La Calera | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Rancagua |
Copa Sudamericana 2022, Group C |
| 24.05.2022 | | Unión La Calera | | Universidad Católica | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Viña del Mar |
Copa Sudamericana 2022, Group C |
| 18.05.2022 | | Santos | | Unión La Calera | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Santos |
Copa Sudamericana 2022, Group C |
| 05.05.2022 | | Banfield | | Unión La Calera | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Banfield |
Copa Sudamericana 2022, Group C |
| 28.04.2022 | | Unión La Calera | | Santos | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Viña del Mar |
Copa Sudamericana 2022, Group C |
| 14.04.2022 | | Unión La Calera | | Banfield | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Viña del Mar |
Copa Sudamericana 2022, Group C |
| 05.04.2022 | | Universidad Católica | | Unión La Calera | | 0:0 |
| Quito |
Copa Sudamericana 2022, First stage |
| 15.03.2022 | | Unión La Calera | | Ñublense | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Viña del Mar |
Copa Sudamericana 2022, First stage |
| 08.03.2022 | | Ñublense | | Unión La Calera | | 0:0 |
| Chillán |
Copa Sudamericana 2020, Round of 16 |
| 03.12.2020 | | Unión La Calera | | Junior | | 2:1 (1:1), pen. 2:4 * |
| La Calera |
Copa Sudamericana 2020, Round of 16 |
| 26.11.2020 | | Junior | | Unión La Calera | | 2:1 (1:0) * |
| Barranquilla |
Copa Sudamericana 2020, Second round |
| 03.11.2020 | | Deportes Tolima | | Unión La Calera | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Ibagué |
Copa Sudamericana 2020, Second round |
| 27.10.2020 | | Unión La Calera | | Deportes Tolima | | 0:0 |
| La Calera |
Copa Sudamericana 2020, First stage |
| 18.02.2020 | | Unión La Calera | | Fluminense | | 0:0 |
| La Calera |
Copa Sudamericana 2020, First stage |
| 04.02.2020 | | Fluminense | | Unión La Calera | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Rio de Janeiro |
Copa Sudamericana 2019, Second round |
| 28.05.2019 | | Atlético Mineiro | | Unión La Calera | | 1:0 (0:0), pen. 3:0 |
| Belo Horizonte |
Copa Sudamericana 2019, Second round |
| 21.05.2019 | | Unión La Calera | | Atlético Mineiro | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| La Calera |
Copa Sudamericana 2019, First stage |
| 19.02.2019 | | Chapecoense | | Unión La Calera | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Chapecó |
Copa Sudamericana 2019, First stage |
| 05.02.2019 | | Unión La Calera | | Chapecoense | | 0:0 |
| La Calera |