Austria 1912/13

Erste Klasse

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Rapid18153059 - 173381033 - 71772026 - 1016
2.WAF18122439 - 212671123 - 81551316 - 1311
3.Wiener Sport-Club18101745 - 242151324 - 101150421 - 1410
4.Wiener Amateur1891839 - 311950421 - 131041418 - 189
5.WAC1883741 - 281933317 - 13950424 - 1510
6.Simmering18711029 - 531540516 - 23831513 - 307
7.Rudolfshügel1863919 - 441540513 - 2482346 - 207
8.First Vienna18531019 - 37132257 - 13631512 - 247
9.FAC18531025 - 491322513 - 29631512 - 207
10.Hertha18301531 - 42610517 - 222201014 - 204

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  29.06.1913FAC WAF2:3
 Wien
Статистика личных встреч  29.06.1913Rudolfshügel Rapid0:5
 Wien
Rudolfshügel-Platz
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.1913Wiener Amateur Wiener Sport-Club2:0
 Wien
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.1913Hertha Simmering0:4
 Wien
Hertha-Platz
Статистика личных встреч  13.04.1913First Vienna WAC1:0
 Wien
Day 17
Day 16
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 787
Matches:1 101 616
Clubs:11 354
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 093
Site news
07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

07.04.2024
current

Group stage of the OFC
Champions League 2024
added

04.04.2024

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

05.12.2023
current

European championship 2024 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 16

BarcelonaParis Saint-Germain

21:00

Borussia DortmundAtlético Madrid

21:00

Al AinAl Hilal Riyadh

20:00

Al AhedAl Nahda

19:00

 

CSKA (Moscow)Baltika (Kaliningrad)

19:30

 

SouthamptonPreston North End

20:00

 

GagraDinamo Tbilisi

19:00

Kolxet`i 1913Dila

20:00

Dinamo BatumiSamtredia

21:00

 

KFUM-KamerateneStrømsgodset

19:00

 

FamalicãoSporting

20:15

 

KalevLevadia

19:00

 

BahiaFluminense

21:30

 

Western UnitedAdelaide United

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 14

 

FK OrenburgFK Nizhniy Novgorod

3:1

UralDynamo

2:1

FakelFK Rostov

0:1

Krylia SovetovRubin

2:0

 

SokolTorpedo

0:2

ArsenalSKA-Khabarovsk

1:0

KubanKAMAZ

1:2

RodinaLeningradets

2:0

 

Rodina-2FK Murom

5:2

FK ChelyabinskVeles

0:0

MetallurgFK Ufa

1:0

FK Krasnodar-2FK Novosibirsk

1:1

RotorChaika

0:0

 

Alania-2FK Rostov-2

1:7

 

FK TverIrkutsk

1:1

Dynamo VologdaZvezda Petersburg

1:0

Torpedo VladimirBaltika-2

1:4

 

SKA-Khabarovsk-2Dynamo Vladivostok

3:0

FK KolomnaArsenal-2

0:2

KosmosZenit Penza

1:1

KvantFK Strogino

0:5

Salyut-BelgorodKompozit

0:2

FK OryolFK Khimki-M

1:2

 

Pari NN-2Sokol

0:1

 

VorsklaShakhtar

0:1*

ZoryaChornomorets

1:0*

PolissyaKolos

1:0*

 

SəbailKəpəz

3:3

SabahQarabağ

3:2

 

West ArmeniaShirak

1:0

 

NaftanFK Smorgon

1:1

ShakhtsyorSlavia

1:3

Dynamo BrestFK Minsk

3:0

 

LiverpoolCrystal Palace

0:1

West Ham UnitedFulham

0:2

ArsenalAston Villa

0:2

 

EtarKrumovgrad

0:0

BeroeLokomotiv Plovdiv

2:2

 

MTKDiósgyőr

1:1

Zalaegerszegi TEFerencváros

2:3

MezőkövesdPuskás

0:4

 

Darmstadt 98Freiburg

0:1

Bayer 04Werder

5:0

 

Heracles AlmeloHeerenveen

0:2

FortunaFeyenoord

0:1

UtrechtGo Ahead Eagles

2:1

AjaxTwente

2:1

NECZwolle

2:2

 

Las PalmasSevilla

0:2

GranadaAlavés

2:0

AthleticVillarreal

1:1

Real SociedadAlmería

2:2

 

NapoliFrosinone

2:2

SassuoloMilan

3:3

UdineseRoma

18:00*

InterCagliari

2:2

 

DžiugasŠiauliai

2:1

PanevėžysŽalgiris Vilnius

1:2

Žalgiris KaunasDainava

1:0

 

VikingBrann

1:1

MoldeKristiansund

2:0

OddSandefjord

2:2

RosenborgHam-Kam

1:0

TromsøHaugesund

0:1

LillestrømBodø/Glimt

0:5

 

ŁKSRadomiak

3:2

JagielloniaCracovia

1:3

GórnikŚląsk

2:0

 

EstrelaRio Ave

2:2

AroucaBoavista

2:1

PortimonenseCasa Pia

2:2

BenficaMoreirense

3:0

 

VojvodinaTSC

3:2

NapredakRadnik

0:2

Crvena ZvezdaŽelezničar

3:0

ČukaričkiPartizan

3:2

 

NK BravoMaribor

1:1

MuraKoper

1:1

DomžaleOlimpija

1:3

 

Le HavreNantes

0:1

ClermontMontpellier

1:1

LyonBrest

4:3

 

HajdukOsijek

1:2

Istra 1961Rijeka

0:2

 

ArsenalSutjeska

1:0

 

BaníkKarviná

2:2

TrinityPardubice

1:1

SigmaJablonec

1:0

ViktoriaSlavia

1:0

 

NorrköpingGAIS

1:0

KalmarGöteborg

0:1

DjurgårdensSirius

2:0

 

Ross CountyRangers

3:2

 

VaprusFlora

1:3

Nõmme KaljuPaide

2:1

 

Vasco da GamaGrêmio

2:1

CorinthiansAtlético Mineiro

0:0

Atlético ParanaenseCuiabá Esporte Clube

4:0

AtléticoFlamengo

1:2

CruzeiroBotafogo

3:2

VitóriaPalmeiras

0:1

 

Atlanta UnitedPhiladelphia Union

2:2

St. Louis CityAustin

1:0

 

Melbourne CityPerth Glory

8:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024

UEFA Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024

Europa League 2023/24

13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024

UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024

AFC Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024

AFC Cup 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024

CAF Champions League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024

CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24

08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024

OFC Champions League 2024

06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024

CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru