2024  2023  2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  Overall table

China 2024

Super League

Nantong Zhiyun, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Shanghai Shenhua14113030 - 53651017 - 21662013 - 320
2.Shanghai Port13103043 - 143361022 - 91942021 - 514
3.Chengdu Rongcheng1491432 - 152861122 - 61930310 - 99
4.Beijing Guoan1484227 - 162841117 - 101343110 - 615
5.Shandong Taishan1484227 - 172852119 - 11173218 - 611
6.Zhejiang Professional1471621 - 232251218 - 10162043 - 136
7.Tianjin Jinmen Tiger1454522 - 18190424 - 6450318 - 1215
8.Wuhan Three Towns1443718 - 24152146 - 8722312 - 168
9.Cangzhou Mighty Lions1443719 - 301530410 - 1291339 - 186
10.Changchun Yatai1434716 - 24131246 - 9522310 - 158
11.Qingdao West Coast1434716 - 32131338 - 1362148 - 197
12.Qingdao Hainiu1433811 - 19122238 - 1181153 - 84
13.Meizhou Hakka1326510 - 16120434 - 1042226 - 68
14.Henan1425718 - 28111248 - 12513310 - 166
15.Nantong Zhiyun1424816 - 30101145 - 12413411 - 186
16.Shenzhen Peng City1424813 - 28100255 - 1922238 - 98

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 14
Day 12
Day 10
Day 9
Day 7
Day 5
Day 3
Day 2

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 816
Matches:1 102 533
Clubs:11 357
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 110
Site news
10.06.2024
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the
Copa Libertadores 2024
added

10.06.2024
current

Round of 32 & Round of 16 of the
Copa Sudamericana 2024
added

09.06.2024
current

1/16 finals of the
Belarusian Cup 2024/25
added

07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

Fixtures
China 2024

Day 15

14.06

Meizhou Hakka - Shandong Taishan

19:35

14.06

Nantong Zhiyun - Shenzhen Peng City

20:00

14.06

Tianjin Jinmen Tiger - Shanghai Port

20:00

15.06

Zhejiang Professional - Changchun Yatai

19:35

15.06

Henan - Beijing Guoan

20:00

16.06

Cangzhou Mighty Lions - Qingdao Hainiu

19:00

16.06

Shanghai Shenhua - Chengdu Rongcheng

19:35

16.06

Qingdao West Coast - Wuhan Three Towns

20:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 15

HungarySwitzerland

15:00

SpainCroatia

18:00

ItalyAlbania

21:00

New ZealandNew Caledonia

12:00

Solomon IslandsVanuatu

15:00

ColombiaBolivia

17:00

 

Ural-2Amkar

13:00

Akron-2Pari NN-2

16:00

Lada-TolyattiNosta

16:00

FK VolnaSokol Kazan

16:00

Dynamo KirovKrylia Sovetov-2

17:00

UraletsRubin-2

17:00

FK Orenburg-2Dynamo Barnaul

18:00

 

FK SlutskDynamo Minsk

17:00

Dynamo BrestDnepr

18:00

NemanBATE

20:00

 

AksuKyzylzhar

*

KaysarTuran

ShakhtyorAtyrau

TobilQayrat

 

NeftchiSurkhon

19:00

QizilqumFK Andijon

19:00

 

FK LiepājaBFC Daugava

19:00

 

HegelmannSūduva

16:00

ŠiauliaiDžiugas

17:00

BangaTransINVEST

18:00

DainavaŽalgiris Kaunas

19:00

 

KalevPaide

12:00

Nõmme KaljuFlora

12:00

VaprusTrans

14:00

 

UniónSan Lorenzo de Almagro

16:00

HuracánIndependiente Rivadavia

18:00

Atlético TucumánDefensa y Justicia

20:00

 

BragantinoJuventude

18:30

FluminenseAtlético

21:00

 

Atlanta UnitedHouston Dynamo

19:30

MontréalReal Salt Lake

19:30

CharlotteDC United

19:30

New England RevolutionVancouver Whitecaps

19:30

New York Red BullsNashville

19:30

Orlando CityLos Angeles

19:30

Philadelphia UnionInter Miami

19:30

TorontoChicago Fire

19:30

DallasSt. Louis City

19:30

Colorado RapidsAustin

19:30

Los Angeles GalaxySporting Kansas City

19:30

San Jose EarthquakesCincinnati

19:30

Seattle SoundersMinnesota United

19:30

 

Zhejiang ProfessionalChangchun Yatai

19:35

HenanBeijing Guoan

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, June 13

 

FK ChertanovoDynamo Saint-Petersburg

1:3

Dynamo-2Yenisey-2

2:0

Zvezda PetersburgFK Tver

2:4

Dynamo VologdaTorpedo Vladimir

2:0

IrkutskBaltika-2

2:2

Spartak-2Luki-Energiya

1:0

Zenit-2Rodina-M

1:1

 

Arsenal-2FK Khimki-M

2:0

KosmosKvant

3:1

Zenit PenzaKompozit

0:3

SakhalinDynamo Vladivostok

0:1

Salyut-BelgorodFK Oryol

2:1

FK KolomnaFK Strogino

1:2

FK RyazanSKA-Khabarovsk-2

2:1

 

DinamoOlimpik

0:1

 

Deportivo RiestraRiver Plate

2:0

TigreBelgrano

1:1

SarmientoEstudiantes

2:0

LanúsRacing Club

2:0

Newell's Old BoysInstituto

0:2

 

CruzeiroCuiabá Esporte Clube

2:1

FlamengoGrêmio

2:1

InternacionalSão Paulo

0:0

Atlético ParanaenseCriciúma

3:1

BahiaFortaleza

1:0

PalmeirasVasco da Gama

2:0

International tournaments

Soon

15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024

OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024

European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru