ZvezdaSaint Petersburg |
Founded: 2008
Stadium: Petrovsky Stadium, MSA
Other names: | |
2008 – 2013 | Trevis & VVK |
2014 – | Zvezda |
04.05.2024 | Zvezda Petersburg | | Torpedo Vladimir | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
27.04.2024 | Dynamo Saint-Petersburg | | Zvezda Petersburg | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
20.04.2024 | Zvezda Petersburg | | FK Chertanovo | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
14.04.2024 | Dynamo Vologda | | Zvezda Petersburg | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Vologda |
12.05.2024 | Yenisey-2 | | Zvezda Petersburg | ||||
Krasnoyarsk | |||||||
18.05.2024 | Zvezda Petersburg | | Znamya Truda | ||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
26.05.2024 | Baltika-2 | | Zvezda Petersburg | ||||
01.06.2024 | Zvezda Petersburg | | Luki-Energiya | ||||
Matches of: | |
Matches against: |
Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2023/24 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2022/23 - Regions path, Quarterfinals, Stage 1
Russian Cup 2021/22 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2020/21 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2019/20 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/256 finals
Russia, Second division - overall stats
Russia, Third league - overall stats
Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:
- - - Russia 2024, Second League Division B Group 2
- - Russia 2022/23, Second division Group 2A ↓
- - - Russia 2023, Second League Division B Group 2 ↑
- - Russia 2022/23, Second division Group 2, subgroup 1 - place 2 ↓
- - Russia 2021/22, Second division Group 2A - place 7
- - Russia 2020/21, Second division Group 2 - place 8
- - Russia 2019/20, Second division West - place 14
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
11.05 | Huracán - Defensa y Justicia | 14:30 |
11.05 | Godoy Cruz - Barracas Central | 15:30 |
11.05 | Independiente - Talleres | 17:30 |
11.05 | River Plate - Central Córdoba | 19:45 |
12.05 | Tigre - Estudiantes | 16:30 |
12.05 | Deportivo Riestra - San Lorenzo de Almagro | 16:30 |
12.05 | Belgrano - Racing Club | 17:45 |
12.05 | Lanús - Independiente Rivadavia | 17:45 |
12.05 | Atlético Tucumán - Boca Juniors | 20:15 |
13.05 | Gimnasia y Esgrima - Vélez Sársfield | 19:00 |
13.05 | Unión - Banfield | 21:00 |
Local time
20:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
09:00 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
12:00* | |
13:00* | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:00 | |
14:15 | |
14:15 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
Víkingur R FH | 19:15 |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:25 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
17:45 | |
17:45 | |
20:15 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
13:45 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
5:1 | |
2:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:3 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:3 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:5 | |
4:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
4:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
3:2 | |
2:0 | |
21:00* | |
2:2 | |
4:2 | |
5:2 | |
1:2 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |