Phnom Penh CrownPhnom Penh |
Founded: 2001
Stadium: National Olympic Stadium
Other names: | |
2001 – 2004 | Samart United |
2004 – 2006 | Hello United |
2006 – 2009 | Phnom Penh United |
2009 – | Phnom Penh Crown |
13.02.2024 | Central Coast Mariners | | Phnom Penh Crown | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Gosford | |||||||
14.12.2023 | Shan United | | Phnom Penh Crown | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Yangon | |||||||
30.11.2023 | Phnom Penh Crown | | DH Cebu | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Phnom Penh | |||||||
09.11.2023 | Macarthur FC | | Phnom Penh Crown | 5:0 (3:0) | |||
Campbelltown |
Matches of: | |
Matches against: |
AFC Cup - overall stats
AFC Cup 2023/24 - ASEAN Zone, semifinal
AFC Cup 2022 - Group I - place 3
AFC Cup 2017 - Play-off Round
AFC President's Cup - overall stats
AFC President's Cup 2012 - Semifinal group A - place 3
AFC President's Cup 2011 - Final
AFC President's Cup 2009 - Group C - place 3
AFC President's Cup 2005 - Group B - place 4
Now in database:
|
10.06.2024 current Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the Copa Libertadores 2024 added |
10.06.2024 current Round of 32 & Round of 16 of the Copa Sudamericana 2024 added |
09.06.2024 current 1/16 finals of the Belarusian Cup 2024/25 added |
07.04.2024 current |
18.06 | Lokomotiv (Gomel) - Isloch (Minsk District) | 17:00 |
18.06 | Maladzyechna-2018 (Maladzyechna) - Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | 19:00 |
19.06 | FK Miory (Miory) - Dynamo (Minsk) | 18:00 |
12.07 | Volna (Pinsk) - Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk) | |
12.07 | Belshina (Babruysk) - FK Minsk (Minsk) | |
12.07 | FK Baranavichy (Baranavichy) - FK Smorgon (Smorgon) | |
12.07 | Maxline (Vitebsk) - Naftan (Navapolatsk) | |
12.07 | Niva (Doubizna) - FK Gomel (Gomel) | |
12.07 | FK Orsha (Orsha) - Arsenal (Dzyarzhynsk) | |
12.07 | FK Lida (Lida) - FK Vitebsk (Vitebsk) | |
12.07 | Slonim-2017 (Slonim) - Dynamo (Brest) | |
12.07 | Krumkachy (Minsk) - Dnepr (Mogilev) | |
12.07 | BDU (Minsk) - FK Slutsk (Slutsk) | |
12.07 | Bumprom (Gomel) - Slavia (Mazyr) |
Local time
18:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
Breiðablik KA | 19:15 |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
20:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
21:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:4 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |