Team 1- All1860 München (München)Ahlen (Ahlen)Alemannia (Aachen)Altona 93 (Hamburg)Arminia (Bielefeld)Arminia (Hannover)Augsburg (Augsburg)Bad Neuenahr (Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler)Baden-Oos (Baden-Baden)Barmbek-Uhlenhorst (Hamburg)Bayer 04 (Leverkusen)Bayern (Hof)Bayern (München)Bayern II (Munich)Bayreuth (Bayreuth)Bleidenstadt (Taunusstein)Blumenthaler (Bremen)Bochum (Bochum)Borussia (Dortmund)Borussia (Mönchengladbach)Borussia (Neunkirchen)Bremerhaven 93 (Bremerhaven)Darmstadt 98 (Darmstadt)Dillingen (Dillingen)Dudweiler (Saarbrücken)Duisburg (Duisburg)Eintracht (Bad Kreuznach)Eintracht (Braunschweig)Eintracht (Frankfurt am Main)Eintracht (Nordhorn)Eintracht (Trier)Eintracht II (Bad Kreuznach)Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde (Nentershausen)Emmendingen (Emmendingen)Eppelborn (Eppelborn)Eppingen (Eppingen)Erkenschwick (Oer-Erkenschwick)Ersen (Liebenau)Fortuna (Düsseldorf)Fortuna (Köln)Fürth (Fürth)Grünhöfe (Bremerhaven)Göppingen (Göppingen)Göttingen 05 (Göttingen)Gültstein (Herrenberg)Gütersloh (Gütersloh)Hamborn 07 (Duisburg)Hamburger SV (Hamburg)Hamburger SV II (Hamburg)Hannover 96 (Hannover)Heidenheimer (Heidenheim)Heider SV (Heide)Heilbronn (Heilbronn)Herford (Herford)Hertha (Berlin)Hertha Zehlendorf (Berlin)Holstein (Kiel)Homberg (Duisburg)Homburg (Homburg)Jülich (Kreis Düren)Kaiserslautern (Kaiserslautern)Karlsruher (Karlsruher)Kickers (Offenbach)Klein-Linden (Gießen)Köln (Köln)Landau (Landau)Langerwehe (Kreis Düren)Leiwen (Leiwen)Ludwigsburg (Ludwigsburg)Lörrach (Lörrach)Lübeck (Lübeck)Mainz 05 (Mainz)Mannheim (Mannheim)Mayen (Mayen)Mülheim (Mülheim an der Ruhr)Neumarkt (Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz)Neumünster (Neumünster)Nürnberg (Nürnberg)OSV Hannover (Hannover)Oldenburg (Oldenburg)Olympia (Wilhelmshaven)Osnabrück (Osnabrück)Pforzheim (Pforzheim)Pirmasens (Pirmasens)Preußen (Münster)Rapide Wedding (Berlin)Rheydter (Mönchengladbach)Rodalben (Rodalben)Rot-Weiß (Essen)Rot-Weiß (Frankfurt am Main)Rot-Weiß (Lüdenscheid)Rot-Weiß (Oberhausen)Röchling (Völklingen)Saarbrücken (Saarbrücken)Sandhausen (Sandhausen)Sankt Pauli (Hamburg)Schalke 04 (Gelsenkirchen)Schwachhausen (Bremen)Schwarz-Weiß (Essen)Schweinfurt 05 (Schweinfurt)Spandauer SV (Berlin)Sperber (Hamburg)Sportfreunde (Siegen)Stuttgart (Stuttgart)Stuttgart II (Stuttgart)Stuttgarter Kickers (Stuttgart)Tennis Borussia (Berlin)Teutonia Obernau (Aschaffenburg)Theley (Tholey)Uerdingen 05 (Krefeld)Union (Solingen)Usinger (Usingen)Victoria (Hamburg)Viktoria 04 (Köln)Villingen (Villingen-Schwenningen)Wacker (München)Wacker 04 (Berlin)Waldhof (Mannheim)Wattenscheid (Wattenscheid)Weinheim (Weinheim)Weißenburg (Weißenburg)Werder (Bremen)Westend (Berlin)Westfalia (Herne)Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg)Wormatia (Worms)Wunstorf (Wunstorf)Wuppertaler SV (Wuppertal)Team 2- AllЗандхаузен (Зандхаузен)
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, June 6
Guinea-Bissau Ethiopia
16:00
Egypt Burkina Faso
22:00
Mauritania Sudan
Senegal DR Congo
19:00
Benin Rwanda
Libya Mauritius
18:00
Congo Niger
17:00
Algeria Guinea
20:00
Malawi São Tomé and Príncipe
15:00
Mali Ghana
Honduras Cuba
18:30
Costa Rica Saint Kitts and Nevis
20:30
Haiti Saint Lucia
Panama Guyana
19:30
Jamaica Dominican Republic
El Salvador Puerto Rico
Afghanistan Qatar
India Kuwait
Myanmar Japan
18:40
North Korea Syria
Singapore South Korea
China Thailand
Taiwan Oman
Kyrgyzstan Malaysia
21:00
Uzbekistan Turkmenistan
Hong Kong Iran
Indonesia Iraq
Vietnam Philippines
Pakistan Saudi Arabia
Jordan Tajikistan
Nepal UAE
Bahrain Yemen
Bangladesh Australia
16:45
Palestine Lebanon
Netherlands Canada
20:45
Alania-2 Legion
FK Astrakhan Kuban-Holding
Biolog-Novokubansk Stroitel
Angusht Nart
FK Forte FK Sevastopol
17:30
Rubin Yalta Spartak-Nalchik
FK Rostov-2 Dynamo
Dynamo-2 Makhachkala Pobeda
Kompozit Spartak Tambov
Yesterday, June 4
Slovenia Armenia
2:1
Bonaire Sint Maarten
1:3
Ireland Hungary
Portugal Finland
4:2
Switzerland Estonia
4:0
Austria Serbia
Italy Turkey
0:0
Romania Bulgaria
Huachipato Grêmio
0:1
Real Tomayapo Internacional
0:2
Jedinstvo Podgorica
Mladost Donja Gorica Otrant
2:2
Barracas Central Huracán
Banfield Newell's Old Boys
2:0
Independiente Rivadavia Unión
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament