Brommapojkarna

Stockholm

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 260

Founded: 1942

Stadium: Grimsta Idrottsplats

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2014/15 - Third qualifying round

Overall stats Sweden Allsvenskan - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Sweden 2024 Allsvenskan
Sweden 2023 Allsvenskan
Sweden 2018 Allsvenskan - place 14
Sweden 2014 Allsvenskan - place 16
Sweden 2013 Allsvenskan - place 13
Sweden 2010 Allsvenskan - place 16
Sweden 2009 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 2008 Relegation
Sweden 2007 Allsvenskan - place 14
Sweden 2006 Relegation

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 806
Matches:1 102 403
Clubs:11 357
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 104
Site news
07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

04.04.2024

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

05.12.2023
current

European championship 2024 added

Fixtures
Spain 2023/24

Day 38

25.05

Atlético Osasuna - Villarreal

14:00

25.05

Real Sociedad - Atlético Madrid

16:15

25.05

Rayo Vallecano - Athletic

18:30

25.05

Almería - Cádiz

18:30

25.05

Real Madrid - Real Betis

21:00

26.05

Getafe - Mallorca

14:00

26.05

Celta de Vigo - Valencia

16:15

26.05

Las Palmas - Alavés

16:15

26.05

Sevilla - Barcelona

21:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 26

 

VelesFK Chelyabinsk

14:00

FK UfaMetallurg

14:00

FK NovosibirskFK Krasnodar-2

17:00

FK MuromRodina-2

17:00

ChaikaRotor

18:00

 

Biolog-NovokubanskAlania-2

16:00

AngushtSpartak-Nalchik

16:30

FK ForteDynamo

17:00

 

FK ChertanovoDynamo-2

14:00

FK TverDynamo Vologda

14:00

Yenisey-2Spartak-2

14:00

Znamya TrudaZenit-2

15:00

Baltika-2Zvezda Petersburg

16:00

Luki-EnergiyaRodina-M

16:00

Torpedo VladimirIrkutsk

16:00

 

Dynamo VladivostokSpartak Tambov

13:00

FK StroginoZenit Penza

13:00

FK Khimki-MKompozit

13:00

FK OryolFK Kolomna

15:00

Salyut-BelgorodKosmos

15:00

KvantArsenal-2

16:00

SakhalinSKA-Khabarovsk-2

16:00

 

Sokol KazanAkron-2

12:00

NostaUral-2

17:00

 

Karpaty-2Kremin-2

13:00*

LokomotyvChaika

13:00*

Rukh-2Kudrivka

13:00*

Skala 1911Druzhba

13:00*

 

TuranKəpəz

17:00

ArazQarabağ

19:30

 

AlashkertArarat-Armenia

17:00

 

ArsenalBATE

15:00

ShakhtsyorFK Smorgon

17:00

SlaviaDynamo Minsk

19:00

 

NeftchiAGMK

19:00

SoʼgʼdiyonaBunyodkor

19:30

 

Leeds UnitedSouthampton

15:00

 

UtrechtGo Ahead Eagles

18:00

 

StjarnanKA

17:00

FramBreiðablik

17:00

 

GetafeMallorca

14:00

Celta de VigoValencia

16:15

Las PalmasAlavés

16:15

SevillaBarcelona

21:00

 

AtalantaTorino

18:00

NapoliLecce

18:00

EmpoliRoma

20:45

FrosinoneUdinese

20:45

Hellas VeronaInter

20:45

LazioSassuolo

20:45

 

BangaDainava

17:00

ŠiauliaiŽalgiris Vilnius

19:30

 

HaugesundSandefjord

17:00

OddLillestrøm

17:00

RosenborgKristiansund

17:00

Sarpsborg 08Strømsgodset

17:00

VikingHam-Kam

17:00

BrannMolde

19:15

 

RadomljeNafta

-:+*

 

RijekaSlaven

15:00

DinamoRudeš

17:30

 

HammarbySirius

14:00

Västerås SKBrommapojkarna

16:30

 

Ross CountyRaith Rovers

12:00

 

HuracánInstituto

15:30

SarmientoIndependiente Rivadavia

17:30

Gimnasia y EsgrimaBanfield

17:45

IndependienteVélez Sársfield

20:00

 

Shenzhen Peng CityShanghai Shenhua

18:00

Beijing GuoanNantong Zhiyun

19:00

Qingdao HainiuTianjin Jinmen Tiger

19:00

Changchun YataiHenan

19:35

Chengdu RongchengQingdao West Coast

19:35

Shanghai PortCangzhou Mighty Lions

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, May 24

Auckland CityPirae

4:0

 

LNZVorskla

1:0*

 

CSKAVan

0:0

UrartuArarat

1:1

 

FK VitebskNaftan

2:0

Dynamo BrestTarpeda-BelAZ

0:1

 

MetallurgNavbahor

1:1

OlimpikFK Andijon

0:0

 

Austria WienHartberg

2:1

 

TelaviSamgurali

2:1

TorpedoGagra

2:1

 

GironaGranada

7:0

 

GenoaBologna

2:0

 

BFC DaugavaRiga FC

0:2

FK LiepājaValmiera

0:3

 

SūduvaTransINVEST

0:1

 

Bodø/GlimtKFUM-Kameratene

2:2

 

GoricaIstra 1961

2:0

 

ElfsborgHalmstad

2:0

MalmöKalmar

5:0

 

Deportivo RiestraRosario Central

0:2

TigreRacing Club

0:4

BelgranoCentral Córdoba

2:1

LanúsEstudiantes

2:1

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024

UEFA Champions League 2023/24

13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024

UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024

AFC Champions League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024

CAF Champions League 2023/24

06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024

CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament

Just finished

08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024

Europa League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024

CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24

08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024

OFC Champions League 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru