USSR, first league 1991 |
| 27.10.1991 | | Bukovina | | Neftyanik | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Chernivtsi |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 13.10.1991 | | Tavriya | | Neftyanik | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Simferopol |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 22.09.1991 | | Kairat | | Neftyanik | | 4:1 (2:1) |
| Alma-Ata |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 19.09.1991 | | Rotor | | Neftyanik | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 01.09.1991 | | Geolog | | Neftyanik | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tyumen |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 29.08.1991 | | Uralmash | | Neftyanik | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 15.08.1991 | | Shinnik | | Neftyanik | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 12.08.1991 | | Lokomotiv | | Neftyanik | | 3:2 (2:2) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 08.07.1991 | | Kotaik | | Neftyanik | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Abovyan |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 20.06.1991 | | Rostselmash | | Neftyanik | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 17.06.1991 | | Kuban | | Neftyanik | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnodar |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 07.06.1991 | | Neftyanik | | Rotor | | 2:3 (1:0) |
| Fergana |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 17.05.1991 | | Neftyanik | | Uralmash | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Fergana |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 07.05.1991 | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | Neftyanik | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Sukhumi |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 09.04.1991 | | Tekstilshchik | | Neftyanik | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Kamyshin |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 06.04.1991 | | Fakel | | Neftyanik | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 10.10.1969 | | Meshakhte | | Neftyanik | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 14.09.1969 | | Neftyanik | | Energetik | | 0:3 |
| Fergana |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 09.09.1969 | | Stroitel Ashkhabad | | Neftyanik | | 2:0 |
| Aşgabat |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 31.08.1969 | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Neftyanik | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Karaganda |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 30.07.1969 | | Zhalgiris | | Neftyanik | | 2:0 |
| Vilnius |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 26.07.1969 | | Daugava | | Neftyanik | | 2:0 |
| Rīga |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 22.07.1969 | | Moldova | | Neftyanik | | 4:0 |
| Chişinău |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 18.07.1969 | | Spartak Brest | | Neftyanik | | 1:0 |
| Brest |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 14.07.1969 | | Neman | | Neftyanik | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Hrodna |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 26.06.1969 | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Neftyanik | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 22.06.1969 | | Dynamo Kirovabad | | Neftyanik | | 1:0 |
| Kirovabad |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 06.06.1969 | | Neftyanik | | Stroitel Ashkhabad | | 1:3 |
| Fergana |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 02.06.1969 | | Energetik | | Neftyanik | | 3:0 |
| Dushanbe |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 21.04.1969 | | Neftyanik | | Zhalgiris | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Fergana |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 15.10.1968 | | Neftyanik | | Politotdel | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 20.08.1968 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Neftyanik | | 3:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 12.08.1968 | | SKA Chita | | Neftyanik | | 1:0 |
| Chita |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 20.07.1968 | | Tomles | | Neftyanik | | 3:2 |
| Tomsk |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 17.06.1968 | | Energetik | | Neftyanik | | 1:0 |
| Dushanbe |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 29.05.1968 | | Neftyanik | | Vostok | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 02.05.1968 | | Selenga | | Neftyanik | | 1:0 |
| Ulan-Ude |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 04.10.1967 | | Temp | | Neftyanik | | 2:1 |
| Barnaul |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 26.09.1967 | | Vostok | | Neftyanik | | 2:0 |
| Ust-Kamenogorsk |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 08.08.1967 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Neftyanik | | 1:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 03.08.1967 | | Luch | | Neftyanik | | 3:1 |
| Vladivostok |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 23.07.1967 | | Torpedo | | Neftyanik | | 2:0 |
| Tomsk |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 05.07.1967 | | Uralmash | | Neftyanik | | 3:2 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 12.06.1967 | | Stroitel Ashkhabad | | Neftyanik | | 2:0 |
| Ashkhabad |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 15.05.1967 | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Neftyanik | | 2:1 |
| Chelyabinsk |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 07.05.1967 | | Stroitel Ufa | | Neftyanik | | 3:0 |
| Ufa |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 24.04.1967 | | Neftyanik | | Luch | | 0:1 |
| Fergana |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 13.04.1967 | | Neftyanik | | Torpedo | | 0:1 |
| Fergana |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 16.10.1966 | | Neftyanik | | Torpedo | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 28.09.1966 | | Neftyanik | | Vostok | | 0:2 |
| Fergana |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 21.09.1966 | | Stroitel Ashkhabad | | Neftyanik | | 4:0 |
| Ashkhabad |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 16.09.1966 | | Neftyanik | | Politotdel | | 1:2 |
| Fergana |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 11.09.1966 | | Shakhtyor | | Neftyanik | | 5:1 (2:0) |
| Karaganda |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 30.08.1966 | | Neftyanik | | Uralmash | | 0:3 |
| Fergana |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 16.08.1966 | | Energetik | | Neftyanik | | 3:0 |
| Dushanbe |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 23.07.1966 | | Neftyanik | | Alga | | 0:2 |
| Fergana |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 17.07.1966 | | Neftyanik | | Kuzbass | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 28.06.1966 | | Vostok | | Neftyanik | | 2:0 |
| Ust-Kamenogorsk |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 23.06.1966 | | Irtysh | | Neftyanik | | 3:2 |
| Omsk |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 11.06.1966 | | Politotdel | | Neftyanik | | 1:0 |
| Politotdel Kokhoz |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 06.06.1966 | | Neftyanik | | Stroitel Ashkhabad | | 0:1 |
| Fergana |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 01.06.1966 | | Zvezda Perm | | Neftyanik | | 1:0 |
| Perm |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 27.05.1966 | | Uralmash | | Neftyanik | | 1:0 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 17.05.1966 | | Stroitel Ufa | | Neftyanik | | 2:1 |
| Ufa |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 2 |
| 16.09.1962 | | Lori | | Neftyanik Fergana | | 1:0 |
| Kirovakan |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 2 |
| 02.09.1962 | | Dynamo Batumi | | Neftyanik Fergana | | 4:2 |
| Batumi |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 2 |
| 19.08.1962 | | Energetik | | Neftyanik Fergana | | 3:1 |
| Dushanbe |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 2 |
| 22.07.1962 | | Alga | | Neftyanik Fergana | | 6:1 |
| Frunze |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 2 |
| 12.07.1962 | | Neftyanik Fergana | | Pamir | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 2 |
| 06.07.1962 | | Neftyanik Fergana | | Alga | | 2:6 |
| Fergana |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 2 |
| 07.06.1962 | | Stroitel Ashkhabad | | Neftyanik Fergana | | 2:1 |
| Ashkhabad |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 2 |
| 18.05.1962 | | Khimik Chirchik | | Neftyanik Fergana | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 2 |
| 15.10.1961 | | Energetik | | Spartak Fergana | | 3:0 |
| Stalinabad |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 2 |
| 24.09.1961 | | Spartak Fergana | | Nairi | | 0:2 |
| Fergana |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 2 |
| 10.09.1961 | | Metallurg Chimkent | | Spartak Fergana | | 4:2 |
| Chimkent |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 2 |
| 03.09.1961 | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Spartak Fergana | | 4:1 (3:1) |
| Karaganda |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 2 |
| 27.08.1961 | | Spartak Fergana | | Metallist | | 0:1 |
| Fergana |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 2 |
| 20.08.1961 | | Spartak Fergana | | Alga | | 0:2 |
| Fergana |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 2 |
| 04.08.1961 | | Spartak Baku | | Spartak Fergana | | 2:0 |
| Bakı |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 2 |
| 30.07.1961 | | Temp Sumgait | | Spartak Fergana | | 3:2 (2:0) |
| Sumqayıt |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 2 |
| 15.07.1961 | | Start | | Spartak Fergana | | 4:2 |
| Toshkent |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 2 |
| 02.07.1961 | | Pamir | | Spartak Fergana | | 1:0 |
| Chkalovsk |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 2 |
| 16.06.1961 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Spartak Fergana | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 2 |
| 10.06.1961 | | Tekstilshchik Kirovabad | | Spartak Fergana | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 2 |
| 04.06.1961 | | Nairi | | Spartak Fergana | | 6:0 (1:0) |
| Yerevan |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 2 |
| 28.05.1961 | | Torpedo Kutaisi | | Spartak Fergana | | 4:0 |
| Kutaisi |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 2 |
| 17.05.1961 | | Spartak Fergana | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 1:2 |
| Fergana |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 2 |
| 12.05.1961 | | Metallist | | Spartak Fergana | | 2:1 |
| Dzhambul |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 2 |
| 27.04.1961 | | Spartak Fergana | | Energetik | | 0:4 |
| Fergana |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 2 |
| 22.04.1961 | | Spartak Fergana | | Spartak Baku | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| 01.10.1960 | | Spartak Frunze | | Spartak Fergana | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| 27.08.1960 | | Spartak Fergana | | Pamir | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| 30.06.1960 | | Yenbek | | Spartak Fergana | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| 24.04.1960 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Spartak Fergana | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Neftyanik Fergana | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 0:5 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Burevestnik Tbilisi | | Spartak Fergana | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Mekhnat | | Spartak Fergana | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Progress Baku | | Spartak Fergana | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Fergana | | Kopet-dag | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Fergana | | Progress Baku | | 2:4 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Fergana | | Spartak Frunze | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Fergana | | Torpedo Kutaisi | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Tekstilshchik Kirovabad | | Spartak Fergana | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Kutaisi | | Spartak Fergana | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Spartak Fergana | | 5:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Energetik | | Spartak Fergana | | 4:2 |
| |