Reims

Reims

Founded: 1911

Stadium: Stade Auguste Delaune

Other names:

 1911 – 1931  SS Parc Pommery
 1931 –   Stade de Reims

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1962/63 - Quarterfinal
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1960/61 - 1/8 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1958/59 - Final
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1955/56 - Final

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2020/21 - Third qualifying round

Overall stats Latin Cup - overall stats
Latin Cup 1955 - place 2
Latin Cup 1953 - Winner
Latin Cup 1949 - place 4

Overall stats Mohammed V Trophy - overall stats
Mohammed V Trophy 1962 - Winner

Overall stats French Super Cup - overall stats
Challenge des champions 1966 - Winner
Challenge des champions 1962 - Final
Challenge des champions 1960 - Winner
Challenge des champions 1958 - Winner
Challenge des champions 1955 - Winner
Champion of France vs. Champion of Coupe de France 1949 - Winner

Overall stats French Ligue 1 - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

France 2023/24 Ligue 1
France 2022/23 Ligue 1
France 2021/22 Ligue 1 - place 12
France 2020/21 Ligue 1 - place 14
France 2019/20 Ligue 1 - place 6
France 2018/19 Ligue 1 - place 8
France 2015/16 Ligue 1 - place 18
France 2014/15 Ligue 1 - place 15
France 2013/14 Ligue 1 - place 11
France 2012/13 Ligue 1 - place 14
France 1978/79 Division 1 - place 20
France 1977/78 Division 1 - place 15
France 1976/77 Division 1 - place 11
France 1975/76 Division 1 - place 5
France 1974/75 Division 1 - place 11
France 1973/74 Division 1 - place 6
France 1972/73 Division 1 - place 8
France 1971/72 Division 1 - place 15
France 1970/71 Division 1 - place 9
France 1966/67 Division 1 - place 19
France 1963/64 Division 1 - place 17
France 1962/63 Division 1 - place 2
France 1961/62 Division 1 - Champion
France 1960/61 Division 1 - place 3
France 1959/60 Division 1 - Champion
France 1958/59 Division 1 - place 4
France 1957/58 Division 1 - Champion
France 1956/57 Division 1 - place 3
France 1955/56 Division 1 - place 10
France 1954/55 Division 1 - Champion
France 1953/54 Division 1 - place 2
France 1952/53 Division 1 - Champion
France 1951/52 Division 1 - place 4
France 1950/51 Division 1 - place 4
France 1949/50 Division 1 - place 3
France 1948/49 Division 1 - Champion
France 1947/48 Division 1 - place 3
France 1946/47 Division 1 - place 2
France 1945/46 Division 1 - place 4

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 801
Matches:1 102 387
Clubs:11 357
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 102
Site news
07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

04.04.2024

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

05.12.2023
current

European championship 2024 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 20

Ifira Black BirdMagenta

15:00

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodCSKA

20:00

 

ArsenalAkron

17:45

NeftekhimikLeningradets

18:00

SKA-KhabarovskAlaniya

19:00

KubanFK Khimki

19:00

FK TyumenKAMAZ

19:00

SokolVolgar

19:00

TorpedoShinnik

19:30

 

Luki-EnergiyaFK Tver

18:30

 

VanUrartu

17:00

AraratAlashkert

19:00

 

DinamoPaxtakor

19:00

SurkhonNasaf

19:00

 

VestriVíkingur R

14:00

KAFylkir

16:15

FHKR

17:00

 

SalernitanaHellas Verona

18:30

BolognaJuventus

20:45

 

GrobiņasValmiera

17:30

RFSBFC Daugava

19:00

 

Ham-KamBodø/Glimt

17:00

KFUM-KamerateneOdd

17:00

KristiansundBrann

17:00

LillestrømFredrikstad

17:00

MoldeSarpsborg 08

17:00

SandefjordViking

17:00

StrømsgodsetHaugesund

17:00

TromsøRosenborg

19:15

 

ZagłębieŁKS

19:00

 

DjurgårdensHalmstad

19:00

SiriusVästerås SK

19:00

HäckenMalmö

19:10

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroLanús

19:00

EstudiantesDeportivo Riestra

19:00

Rosario CentralTigre

21:15

Racing ClubArgentinos Juniors

21:15

 

São PauloCruzeiro

20:00*

Local time

Yesterday, May 18

EspéranceAl-Ahly Cairo

0:0

Vaivase-TaiIfira Black Bird

1:5

MagentaPirae

0:0

 

DynamoKrylia Sovetov

4:1

LokomotivFakel

2:0

FK SochiFK Krasnodar

2:3

 

ChernomoretsYenisey

0:2

Dynamo MahachkalaRodina

2:0

 

DynamoStroitel

1:1

Biolog-NovokubanskAngusht

1:1

Spartak-NalchikDruzhba

3:0

FK SevastopolAlania-2

4:0

Kuban-HoldingFK Forte

2:0

LegionNart

1:1

 

Rodina-MBaltika-2

2:0

Zvezda PetersburgZnamya Truda

2:1

Dynamo-2Dynamo Vologda

3:1

 

Ural-2Sokol Kazan

1:1

Dynamo KirovNosta

3:1

Akron-2FK Volna

0:3

Rubin-2Dynamo Barnaul

1:1

FK Orenburg-2Lada-Tolyatti

1:1

UraletsAmkar

0:1

 

DynamoKryvbas

3:1*

 

VastMetalurh-2

*

KudrivkaKarpaty-2

1:2*

Kremin-2Lokomotyv

0:3*

 

KəpəzZira

0:1

SabahSumqayıt

2:0

SəbailNeftçi

0:3

 

NaftanDnepr

2:1

FK MinskFK Vitebsk

1:2

FK HomelTarpeda-BelAZ

0:0

 

AksuTuran

*

AtyrauAstana

1:0

AqtöbeOrdabasy

0:0

KaysarJenis

1:0

 

QizilqumOlimpik

2:4

FK AndijonMetallurg

1:1

 

MOL FehérvárDiósgyőr

0:0

PaksKisvárda

2:1

PuskásDebrecen

4:1

 

HoffenheimBayern

4:2

EintrachtRB Leipzig

2:2

UnionFreiburg

2:1

WolfsburgMainz 05

1:3

StuttgartBorussia Mönchengladbach

4:0

HeidenheimKöln

4:1

WerderBochum

4:1

Bayer 04Augsburg

2:1

Borussia DortmundDarmstadt 98

4:0

 

DordrechtEmmen

0:1

Den HaagDe Graafschap

2:2

 

SamguraliSamtredia

4:0

DilaDinamo Tbilisi

2:1

 

AlavésGetafe

1:0

 

LecceAtalanta

0:2

TorinoMilan

3:1

 

TransINVESTŠiauliai

1:3

PanevėžysHegelmann

0:2

 

KoronaRuch

2:0

ŚląskRadomiak

2:0

PiastJagiellonia

1:1

 

BoavistaVizela

2:2

EstrelaGil Vicente

1:0

AroucaVitória

1:3

FarensePortimonense

1:3

MoreirenseEstoril-Praia

2:1

SportingChaves

3:0

BragaPorto

0:1

 

AluminijDomžale

1:3

MuraRogaška

1:2

RadomljeCelje

1:1

 

RudešLokomotiva

3:3

SlavenDinamo

2:3

 

ArsenalMladost Donja Gorica

3:1

BudućnostMornar

0:1

SutjeskaDečić

0:1

JedinstvoPetrovac

4:2

JezeroRudar

2:1

 

TammekaPaide

1:2

TransFlora

1:3

Nõmme KaljuKuressaare

3:0

 

Independiente RivadaviaGodoy Cruz

0:0

River PlateBelgrano

3:0

Defensa y JusticiaGimnasia y Esgrima

1:1

InstitutoUnión

1:1

 

VitóriaAtlético

16:00*

FortalezaAtlético Paranaense

18:30*

Vasco da GamaFlamengo

21:00*

 

NashvilleAtlanta United

1:1

CharlotteLos Angeles Galaxy

0:0

CincinnatiSt. Louis City

3:1

Inter MiamiDC United

1:0

New England RevolutionPhiladelphia Union

0:3

New York CityNew York Red Bulls

2:1

TorontoMontréal

5:1

AustinSporting Kansas City

3:2

Chicago FireColumbus Crew

1:3

Houston DynamoDallas

1:1

Minnesota UnitedPortland Timbers

2:1

Real Salt LakeColorado Rapids

5:3

San Jose EarthquakesOrlando City

0:1

Seattle SoundersVancouver Whitecaps

1:1

 

Qingdao West CoastShanghai Port

3:5

 

Wellington PhoenixMelbourne Victory

1:2 aet

Central Coast MarinersSydney

0:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024

UEFA Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024

Europa League 2023/24

13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024

UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024

AFC Champions League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024

CAF Champions League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024

CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24

08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024

OFC Champions League 2024

06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024

CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru