Hong KongLong Teng Cup |
Long Teng Cup 2011, Final Round | |||||||
04.10.2011 | Taiwan | | Hong Kong | 0:6 (0:4) | |||
Gāoxióng | |||||||
Long Teng Cup 2011, Final Round | |||||||
02.10.2011 | Hong Kong | | Macau | 5:1 (2:1) | |||
Gāoxióng | |||||||
Long Teng Cup 2011, Final Round | |||||||
30.09.2011 | Hong Kong | | Philippines B | 3:3 (2:2) | |||
Gāoxióng | |||||||
Long Teng Cup 2010, Final Round | |||||||
12.10.2010 | Taiwan | | Hong Kong U23 | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Gāoxióng | |||||||
Long Teng Cup 2010, Final Round | |||||||
10.10.2010 | Macau | | Hong Kong U23 | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
Gāoxióng | |||||||
Long Teng Cup 2010, Final Round | |||||||
09.10.2010 | Hong Kong U23 | | Philippines | 4:2 (2:0) | |||
Gāoxióng |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
19.05 | Metallurg - FK Novosibirsk | (0:0) |
19.05 | Rodina-2 - Rotor | (1:0) |
19.05 | FK Krasnodar-2 - Chaika | 16:30 |
19.05 | FK Chelyabinsk - FK Ufa | (0:0) |
19.05 | FK Murom - Veles | 18:00 |
Local time
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
17:45 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
18:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
17:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:45 | |
17:30 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:10 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:15 | |
21:15 | |
20:00* | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
1:5 | |
0:0 | |
4:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:3 | |
0:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
4:0 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
0:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
3:1* | |
* | |
1:2* | |
0:3* | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:3 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
* | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:4 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
4:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
1:3 | |
4:0 | |
4:1 | |
4:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
4:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:2 | |
3:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:2 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:3 | |
2:1 | |
3:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:3 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:3 | |
3:0 | |
0:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
16:00* | |
18:30* | |
21:00* | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:3 | |
2:1 | |
5:1 | |
3:2 | |
1:3 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
5:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:5 | |
1:2 aet | |
0:0 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |