PeresvetDomodedovo |
11.11.2023 | Peresvet | | Znamya | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
Domodedovo | |||||||
05.11.2023 | Saturn | | Peresvet | 3:1 (3:0) | |||
Ramenskoye | |||||||
28.10.2023 | Peresvet | | Kosmos | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Domodedovo | |||||||
22.10.2023 | FK Kaluga | | Peresvet | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
Kaluga |
Matches of: | |
Matches against: |
Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2023/24 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2022/23 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2021/22 - 1/64 finals
Russia, Second division - overall stats
Russia, Third league - overall stats
Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:
- - - Russia 2023, Second League Division B Group 3
- - Russia 2022/23, Second division Group 3B ↓
- - Russia 2021/22, Second division Group 3A - place 12
Now in database:
|
10.06.2024 current Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the Copa Libertadores 2024 added |
10.06.2024 current Round of 32 & Round of 16 of the Copa Sudamericana 2024 added |
09.06.2024 current 1/16 finals of the Belarusian Cup 2024/25 added |
07.04.2024 current |
13.07 | Zenit - FK Krasnodar |
18:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
Breiðablik KA | 19:15 |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
20:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
21:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:4 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |