USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| 23.06.1986 | | Kristall | | Stakhanovets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 07.10.1983 | | Stakhanovets | | SKA Kiev | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 28.07.1983 | | Novator | | Stakhanovets | | 0:0 |
| Zhdanov |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 23.06.1983 | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Stakhanovets | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 06.06.1983 | | Stakhanovets | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 11.05.1983 | | Stakhanovets | | Kristall | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 17.04.1983 | | Stakhanovets | | Niva Berezhany | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 09.04.1983 | | Dnepr | | Stakhanovets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 28.03.1983 | | Stakhanovets | | Krivbass | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| 25.09.1981 | | Stakhanovets | | Kolos Poltava | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| 24.04.1981 | | Stakhanovets | | Frunzenets | | 0:0 |
| Stakhanov |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| 12.04.1980 | | Stakhanovets | | Krivbass | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| 28.05.1972 | | Stroitel Poltava | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 03.11.1970 | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Stroitel Poltava | | 0:0 |
| Kadievka |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 25.10.1970 | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 10.10.1970 | | Baltika | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 29.09.1970 | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Desna | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 04.09.1970 | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Tavriya | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 18.07.1970 | | Stroitel Poltava | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 20.06.1970 | | Spartak Sumy | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 16.06.1970 | | Desna | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 02.06.1970 | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 24.05.1970 | | Tavriya | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Simferopol |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 19.05.1970 | | Metallurg Zaporozhye | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 15.05.1970 | | Krivbass | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Kryvyi Rih |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 11.04.1970 | | SKA Odessa | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| 08.09.1963 | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Kolhospnyk Poltava | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| 06.06.1963 | | Kolhospnyk Poltava | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 15-28 |
| | | Dynamo Belaya Tserkov | | Stakhanovets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 15-28 |
| | | Stakhanovets | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 15-28 |
| | | Stakhanovets | | Novator | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Zarya Voroshilovgrad | | Stakhanovets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Mayak | | Stakhanovets | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Stakhanovets | | Tavriya | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Stakhanovets | | Avangard Rovno | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Zarya Voroshilovgrad | | Stakhanovets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Krivbass | | Stakhanovets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Mayak | | Stakhanovets | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Stakhanovets | | Atlantika | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Stakhanovets | | Okean | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 15-28 |
| | | Torpedo Lutsk | | Stakhanovets | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 15-28 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Stakhanovets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Atlantika | | Stakhanovets | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Stakhanovets | | Krivbass | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Stakhanovets | | Kristall | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Stakhanovets | | Novator | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Stakhanovets | | Mayak | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Stakhanovets | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Okean | | Stakhanovets | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 13-26 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Stakhanovets | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 13-26 |
| | | Stakhanovets | | Niva Berezhany | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Stakhanovets | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Niva Berezhany | | Stakhanovets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Okean | | Stakhanovets | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Stakhanovets | | SKA Odessa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Stakhanovets | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Stakhanovets | | Zakarpatye | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Stakhanovets | | Mayak | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Stakhanovets | | Desna | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Stakhanovets | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Bukovina | | Stakhanovets | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Stakhanovets | | Atlantika | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Stakhanovets | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Stakhanovets | | Sudostroitel | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Stakhanovets | | Mayak | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Stakhanovets | | Kristall | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Stakhanovets | | Novator | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Stakhanovets | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Novator | | Stakhanovets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Okean | | Stakhanovets | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Niva | | Stakhanovets | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Stakhanovets | | Niva | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Stakhanovets | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Stakhanovets | | Atlantika | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Sudostroitel | | Stakhanovets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Stakhanovets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Stakhanovets | | SKA Kiev | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Stakhanovets | | Avangard Rovno | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Stakhanovets | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Stakhanovets | | Frunzenets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Stakhanovets | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Krivbass | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 0:0, pen. ?:? |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 1:1, pen. ?:? |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 3:3, pen. ?:? |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | 1:1, pen. ?:? |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lutsk team | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 0:0, pen. ?:? |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Sudostroitel | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Sudostroitel | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Chernigov team | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Shakhtyor Makeevka | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Mayak Kharkov | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Stroitel Ternopol | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lutsk team | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | SKA Kiev | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Tavriya | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Khimik Severodonetsk | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Metallurg Zhdanov | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Ternopol | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Bukovina | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goverla | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Sevastopol | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Torpedo Lutsk | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, final |
| | | Avangard Ternopol | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 0:0 |
| Ternopil |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, final |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Desna | | 0:0 |
| Ternopil |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, final |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Spartak Sumy | | 0:0 |
| Ternopil |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, final |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | 1:1 |
| Chernivtsi |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Ugolyok | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Sitall | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Torpedo Kharkov | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Kommunarets | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Ugolyok | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Sitall | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Torez | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Khimik | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Khimik | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Torpedo Kharkov | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Kommunarets | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Shakhtyor Krasnyi-Luch | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Azovets | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Avangard Makeyevka | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Krasnyi-Luch | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Makeyevka | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Yenakievo | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Berdyansk | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kerch | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | SKChF | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Krivbass | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Trubnik | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Dunayets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Polesye | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Neftyanik | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Tavriya | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Kommunarets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Khimik | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Kommunarets | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Lokomotiv Kherson | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Khimik | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 3:3 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Torpedo | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Trubnik | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Shakhtyor Krasnyi-Luch | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-6 |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Avangard Ternopol | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Kommunarets | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Metallurg | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Azovstal | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Dmeprovets | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-6 |
| | | Polesye | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 3:3 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-6 |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-6 |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Polesye | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Azovstal | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Burevestnik | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Khimik | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Azovstal | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Torpedo | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Burevestnik | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Khimik | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | SKF | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Zheltye Vody | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Tavriya | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Yenakievo | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Kerch | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 0:0 |
| |