USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 31.10.1991 | | Iskra | | RAF | | 0:0 |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 27.10.1991 | | Znamya Truda | | Iskra | | 0:0 |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 24.10.1991 | | Prometey | | Iskra | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Lyubertsy |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 21.10.1991 | | Saturn | | Iskra | | 0:0 |
| Ramenskoye |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 14.10.1991 | | Iskra | | Baltika | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 11.10.1991 | | Iskra | | Progress Chernyakhovsk | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 08.10.1991 | | Iskra | | Gomselmash | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 04.10.1991 | | RAF | | Iskra | | 5:0 (3:0) |
| Ozolnieki |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 30.09.1991 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Iskra | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 27.09.1991 | | Volzhanin | | Iskra | | 0:0 |
| Kineshma |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 24.09.1991 | | Tekstilshchik | | Iskra | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Ivanovo |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 17.09.1991 | | CSKA-2 | | Iskra | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Selyatino |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 14.09.1991 | | Iskra | | Dynamo-2 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 03.09.1991 | | Iskra | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 31.08.1991 | | Iskra | | Volochanin | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 28.08.1991 | | Iskra | | Prometey-Dynamo | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 22.08.1991 | | Mashinostroitel | | Iskra | | 0:0 |
| Pskov |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 16.08.1991 | | Presnya | | Iskra | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 10.08.1991 | | Iskra | | Kirovets | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 07.08.1991 | | Iskra | | Bulat Cherepovets | | 0:0 |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 04.08.1991 | | Iskra | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 31.07.1991 | | Iskra | | CSKA-2 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 27.07.1991 | | Zvezda Moskva | | Iskra | | 1:5 (0:4) |
| Moscow |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 13.07.1991 | | Kirovets | | Iskra | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Saint Petersburg Kirov Stadium, reserve field |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 10.07.1991 | | Bulat Cherepovets | | Iskra | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 07.07.1991 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Iskra | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 01.07.1991 | | Iskra | | Prometey | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 28.06.1991 | | Iskra | | Saturn | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 25.06.1991 | | Iskra | | Znamya Truda | | 0:0 |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 19.06.1991 | | Baltika | | Iskra | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 16.06.1991 | | Progress Chernyakhovsk | | Iskra | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Chernyakhovsk Progress Stadium |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 13.06.1991 | | Gomselmash | | Iskra | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 05.06.1991 | | Iskra | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 02.06.1991 | | Iskra | | Volzhanin | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 30.05.1991 | | Iskra | | Tekstilshchik | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 12.05.1991 | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | Iskra | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 09.05.1991 | | Volochanin | | Iskra | | 0:0 |
| Vyshny Volochyok |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 06.05.1991 | | Prometey-Dynamo | | Iskra | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Saint Petersburg Kirov Stadium, reserve field |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 28.04.1991 | | Iskra | | Zvezda Moskva | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 25.04.1991 | | Iskra | | Presnya | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 21.04.1991 | | Iskra | | Mashinostroitel | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 17.04.1991 | | Dynamo-2 | | Iskra | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 20.10.1970 | | Iskra | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 16.10.1970 | | Iskra | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 12.10.1970 | | Iskra | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 06.10.1970 | | Zveinieks | | Iskra | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Liepāja |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 02.10.1970 | | Atlantas | | Iskra | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 28.09.1970 | | Elektron Novgorod | | Iskra | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 21.09.1970 | | Spartak Mogilyov | | Iskra | | 0:0 |
| Mogilev |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 17.09.1970 | | Iskra | | Elektron Pskov | | 1:0 |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 13.09.1970 | | Dvina | | Iskra | | 1:1 |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 09.09.1970 | | Iskra | | Trudovye Rezervy | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 05.09.1970 | | Desna | | Iskra | | 1:3 (0:3) |
| Bryansk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 30.08.1970 | | Iskra | | Spartak Oryol | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 26.08.1970 | | Iskra | | Mashinostroitel | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 22.08.1970 | | Iskra | | Motor | | 2:1 |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 15.08.1970 | | Onezhets | | Iskra | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 11.08.1970 | | Sever | | Iskra | | 2:0 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 22.07.1970 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Iskra | | 1:0 |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 18.07.1970 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Iskra | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 12.07.1970 | | Iskra | | Zveinieks | | 2:1 |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 08.07.1970 | | Iskra | | Atlantas | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 27.06.1970 | | Iskra | | Desna | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 18.06.1970 | | Elektron Pskov | | Iskra | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 10.06.1970 | | Iskra | | Dvina | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 02.06.1970 | | Mashinostroitel | | Iskra | | 1:1 |
| Balashikha |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 29.05.1970 | | Motor | | Iskra | | 0:0 |
| Vladimir |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 25.05.1970 | | Spartak Oryol | | Iskra | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 18.05.1970 | | Iskra | | Onezhets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 14.05.1970 | | Iskra | | Sever | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Kostroma | | Iskra | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Iskra | | Spartak Mogilyov | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Iskra | | Elektron Novgorod | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Trudovye Rezervy | | Iskra | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1937, Group G |
| | | Traktor | | DKA | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1937, Group G |
| | | DKA | | Krylya Sovetov | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1937, Group G |
| | | DKA | | Frunze factory | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1937, Group G |
| | | DKA | | Kirov factory | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1937, Group G |
| | | DKA | | Dynamo Tashkent | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1937, Group G |
| | | DKA | | Torpedo | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1937, Group G |
| | | DKA | | Spartak | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR 1937, Group G |
| | | Burevestnik | | DKA | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1937, Group G |
| | | Dynamo Baku | | DKA | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1937, Group G |
| | | Stal | | DKA | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1937, Group G |
| | | Neftyanik | | DKA | | 1:5 |
| |