Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 30.10.1996 | | Mosenergo | | Avangard-Kortek | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 23.10.1996 | | Avangard-Kortek | | Mashinostroitel Moskva | | 0:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 16.10.1996 | | Fabus | | Avangard-Kortek | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 13.10.1996 | | Avangard-Kortek | | Lokomotiv-D Moskva | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 05.10.1996 | | Dynamo-2 | | Avangard-Kortek | | 0:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 02.10.1996 | | Avangard-Kortek | | Torgmash | | 1:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 25.09.1996 | | Avtomobilist | | Avangard-Kortek | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 22.09.1996 | | Avangard-Kortek | | Titan | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 16.09.1996 | | Oka | | Avangard-Kortek | | 1:3 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 13.09.1996 | | Avangard-Kortek | | CSKA-D | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 06.09.1996 | | FK Obninsk | | Avangard-Kortek | | 2:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 03.09.1996 | | Avangard-Kortek | | FK Chertanovo | | 2:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 28.08.1996 | | Krasnogvardeyets | | Avangard-Kortek | | 1:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 25.08.1996 | | Avangard-Kortek | | Smena | | 4:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 18.08.1996 | | Roda | | Avangard-Kortek | | 3:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 15.08.1996 | | Avangard-Kortek | | Monolit | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 09.08.1996 | | Dynamo-D Moskva | | Avangard-Kortek | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 01.08.1996 | | Spartak-D Moskva | | Avangard-Kortek | | 5:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 28.07.1996 | | Avangard-Kortek | | Torpedo-Luzhniki-D | | 3:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 13.07.1996 | | Avangard-Kortek | | Fabus | | 3:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 07.07.1996 | | Avangard-Kortek | | Mosenergo | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 26.06.1996 | | Mashinostroitel Moskva | | Avangard-Kortek | | 1:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 23.06.1996 | | Avangard-Kortek | | Dynamo-2 | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 17.06.1996 | | Lokomotiv-D Moskva | | Avangard-Kortek | | 0:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 14.06.1996 | | Avangard-Kortek | | Avtomobilist | | 0:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 08.06.1996 | | Torgmash | | Avangard-Kortek | | 0:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 05.06.1996 | | Avangard-Kortek | | Oka | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 28.05.1996 | | Titan | | Avangard-Kortek | | 0:3 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 25.05.1996 | | Avangard-Kortek | | FK Obninsk | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 19.05.1996 | | CSKA-D | | Avangard-Kortek | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 16.05.1996 | | Avangard-Kortek | | Krasnogvardeyets | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 09.05.1996 | | FK Chertanovo | | Avangard-Kortek | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 06.05.1996 | | Avangard-Kortek | | Roda | | 2:3 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 28.04.1996 | | Smena | | Avangard-Kortek | | 0:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 25.04.1996 | | Avangard-Kortek | | Dynamo-D Moskva | | 0:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 19.04.1996 | | Monolit | | Avangard-Kortek | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 16.04.1996 | | Avangard-Kortek | | Spartak-D Moskva | | 0:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 07.04.1996 | | Torpedo-Luzhniki-D | | Avangard-Kortek | | 1:0 |
| |