Belarusian Cup 2024/25, 1/16 finals |
| 18.06.2024 | | Lokomotiv (Gomel) | | Isloch (Minsk District) | | 0:5 (0:2) |
| Gomel |
Belarusian Cup 2023/24, Final |
| 25.05.2024 | | Neman (Hrodna) | | Isloch (Minsk District) | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarusian Cup 2023/24, Semifinal |
| 08.05.2024 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | | Isloch (Minsk District) | | 1:1 aet (1:0, 1:0) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarusian Cup 2023/24, Semifinal |
| 17.04.2024 | | Isloch (Minsk District) | | Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2023/24, Quarterfinal |
| 09.03.2024 | | Isloch (Minsk District) | | FK Vitebsk (Vitebsk) | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2023/24, Quarterfinal |
| 03.03.2024 | | FK Vitebsk (Vitebsk) | | Isloch (Minsk District) | | 1:4 (1:2) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarusian Cup 2023/24, 1/8 finals |
| 29.07.2023 | | Isloch (Minsk District) | | Arsenal (Dzyarzhynsk) | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Maladzyechna |
Belarusian Cup 2023/24, 1/16 finals |
| 23.07.2023 | | Maxline (Vitebsk) | | Isloch (Minsk District) | | 1:4 (0:2) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarusian Cup 2022/23, 1/8 finals |
| 30.07.2022 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | | Isloch (Minsk District) | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarusian Cup 2022/23, 1/16 finals |
| 22.06.2022 | | Krumkachy (Minsk) | | Isloch (Minsk District) | | 0:3 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2021/22, 1/16 finals |
| 23.06.2021 | | Lokomotiv (Gomel) | | Isloch (Minsk District) | | 3:3 aet (1:1, 3:3), pen. 4:2 |
| Gomel |
Belarusian Cup 2020/21, Final |
| 23.05.2021 | | BATE (Barysaw) | | Isloch (Minsk District) | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Gomel |
Belarusian Cup 2020/21, Semifinal |
| 05.05.2021 | | Isloch (Minsk District) | | Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk) | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Maladzyechna |
Belarusian Cup 2020/21, Semifinal |
| 21.04.2021 | | Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk) | | Isloch (Minsk District) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarusian Cup 2020/21, Quarterfinal |
| 06.04.2021 | | Isloch (Minsk District) | | FK Minsk (Minsk) | | 0:0 |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2020/21, Quarterfinal |
| 06.03.2021 | | FK Minsk (Minsk) | | Isloch (Minsk District) | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2020/21, 1/8 finals |
| 03.10.2020 | | Krumkachy (Minsk) | | Isloch (Minsk District) | | 0:4 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2020/21, 1/16 finals |
| 28.08.2020 | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | Isloch (Minsk District) | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Mogilev |
Belarusian Cup 2019/20, Quarterfinal |
| 15.03.2020 | | Isloch (Minsk District) | | Dynamo (Brest) | | 0:0 aet, pen. 3:5 |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2019/20, Quarterfinal |
| 10.03.2020 | | Dynamo (Brest) | | Isloch (Minsk District) | | 0:0 |
| Brest |
Belarusian Cup 2019/20, 1/8 finals |
| 03.08.2019 | | Energetik-BDU (Minsk) | | Isloch (Minsk District) | | 2:3 (0:2) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2019/20, 1/16 finals |
| 28.07.2019 | | FK Ashmyany (Ashmyany) | | Isloch (Minsk District) | | 1:3 (1:0) |
| Ashmyany FOK DYuSh |
Belarusian Cup 2018/19, Semifinal |
| 01.05.2019 | | Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk) | | Isloch (Minsk District) | | 4:2 aet (2:1, 2:2) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarusian Cup 2018/19, Semifinal |
| 10.04.2019 | | Isloch (Minsk District) | | Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk) | | 2:2 (2:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2018/19, Quarterfinal |
| 14.03.2019 | | Isloch (Minsk District) | | BATE (Barysaw) | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2018/19, Quarterfinal |
| 09.03.2019 | | BATE (Barysaw) | | Isloch (Minsk District) | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Barysaw |
Belarusian Cup 2018/19, 1/8 finals |
| 12.08.2018 | | FK Gomel (Gomel) | | Isloch (Minsk District) | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Gomel |
Belarusian Cup 2018/19, 1/16 finals |
| 29.07.2018 | | UAS (Zhytkavichy) | | Isloch (Minsk District) | | 0:5 (0:1) |
| Zhytkavichy |
Belarusian Cup 2017/18, Quarterfinal |
| 18.03.2018 | | BATE (Barysaw) | | Isloch (Minsk District) | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Barysaw |
Belarusian Cup 2017/18, Quarterfinal |
| 14.03.2018 | | Isloch (Minsk District) | | BATE (Barysaw) | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2017/18, 1/8 finals |
| 22.07.2017 | | Isloch (Minsk District) | | FK Haradzeya (Haradzeya) | | 2:1 aet (0:0, 1:1) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2017/18, 1/16 finals |
| 09.07.2017 | | Belshina (Babruysk) | | Isloch (Minsk District) | | 1:4 (1:1) |
| Babruysk |
Belarusian Cup 2016/17, 1/8 finals |
| 21.09.2016 | | BATE (Barysaw) | | Isloch (Minsk District) | | 4:2 (2:1) |
| Barysaw |
Belarusian Cup 2016/17, 1/16 finals |
| 26.07.2016 | | Vertykal (Kalinkavichy) | | Isloch (Minsk District) | | 1:6 (1:2) |
| Kalinkavichy SDYuShOR-2 Stadium |
Belarusian Cup 2015/16, 1/8 finals |
| 23.11.2015 | | Isloch (Minsk District) | | Belshina (Babruysk) | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2015/16, 1/8 finals |
| 19.11.2015 | | Belshina (Babruysk) | | Isloch (Minsk District) | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Babruysk |
Belarusian Cup 2015/16, 1/16 finals |
| 01.08.2015 | | Isloch (Minsk District) | | Khimik (Svetlahorsk) | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2015/16, 1/16 finals |
| 18.07.2015 | | Khimik (Svetlahorsk) | | Isloch (Minsk District) | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Svetlahorsk |
Belarusian Cup 2014/15, 1/8 finals |
| 23.08.2014 | | Isloch (Minsk District) | | Granit-Mikashevichy (Mikashevichy) | | 1:1 aet (1:0, 1:1), pen. 4:5 |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2014/15, 1/16 finals |
| 26.07.2014 | | Volna (Pinsk) | | Isloch (Minsk District) | | 2:4 (2:4) |
| Pinsk |
Belarusian Cup 2013/14, 1/32 finals |
| 12.06.2013 | | FK Zhlobin (Zhlobin) | | Isloch (Minsk District) | | 3:2 (0:0) |
| Zhlobin |
Belarusian Cup 2012/13, 1/16 finals |
| 21.07.2012 | | Isloch (Minsk District) | | FK Minsk (Minsk) | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2012/13, 1/32 finals |
| 13.06.2012 | | Gomelshklo (Gomel) | | Isloch (Minsk District) | | 1:3 (0:0) |
| Kastsyukovka |
Belarusian Cup 2010/11, 1/32 finals |
| 23.06.2010 | | Isloch (Minsk District) | | Khimik (Svetlahorsk) | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Minsk |