USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 20.10.1962 | | Znamya Truda | | Raketa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 14.10.1962 | | Znamya Truda | | Volna | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 07.10.1962 | | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | | Znamya Truda | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 30.09.1962 | | Volga Kalinin | | Znamya Truda | | 0:0 |
| Kalinin |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 16.09.1962 | | Znamya Truda | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 09.09.1962 | | Shakhtyor Tula | | Znamya Truda | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Tula |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 17.08.1962 | | Znamya Truda | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 27.07.1962 | | Znamya Truda | | Shinnik | | 2:2 |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 22.07.1962 | | Znamya Truda | | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 17.07.1962 | | Znamya Truda | | Volga Kalinin | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 11.07.1962 | | Raketa | | Znamya Truda | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 06.07.1962 | | Volna | | Znamya Truda | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 01.07.1962 | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | Znamya Truda | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 26.06.1962 | | Znamya Truda | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 21.06.1962 | | Shinnik | | Znamya Truda | | 1:2 |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 10.06.1962 | | Znamya Truda | | Onezhets | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 30.05.1962 | | SKA Leningrad | | Znamya Truda | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 20.05.1962 | | Znamya Truda | | Shakhtyor Tula | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Tula |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 02.05.1962 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Znamya Truda | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 08.10.1961 | | Znamya Truda | | Trud Kaliningrad | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 01.10.1961 | | Znamya Truda | | Traktor Vladimir | | 2:0 |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 24.09.1961 | | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | | Znamya Truda | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 17.09.1961 | | Znamya Truda | | Baltika | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 31.08.1961 | | Iskra | | Znamya Truda | | 2:0 |
| Kazan |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 06.08.1961 | | Znamya Truda | | Serpukhov team | | 5:1 (4:0) |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 30.07.1961 | | Raketa | | Znamya Truda | | 1:0 |
| Gorky |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 27.07.1961 | | Dynamo Kirov | | Znamya Truda | | 4:1 (0:0) |
| Kirov |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 20.07.1961 | | Znamya Truda | | Torpedo Gorkiy | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 08.07.1961 | | Traktor Vladimir | | Znamya Truda | | 1:0 |
| Vladimir |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 27.06.1961 | | Znamya Truda | | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | | 2:4 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 22.06.1961 | | Baltika | | Znamya Truda | | 4:2 (0:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 06.06.1961 | | Znamya Truda | | Zenit | | 0:0 |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 01.06.1961 | | Znamya Truda | | Iskra | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 27.05.1961 | | Spartak Smolensk | | Znamya Truda | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 14.05.1961 | | Serpukhov team | | Znamya Truda | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 07.05.1961 | | Znamya Truda | | Raketa | | 2:1 |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 02.05.1961 | | Znamya Truda | | Dynamo Kirov | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 09.10.1960 | | Trud Voronezh | | Znamya Truda | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 02.10.1960 | | Trudovye Rezervy Kursk | | Znamya Truda | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 25.09.1960 | | Znamya Truda | | Baltika | | 2:1 |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 18.09.1960 | | Znamya Truda | | Spartak Tambov | | 3:0 |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 16.09.1960 | | Trudovye Rezervy Lipetsk | | Znamya Truda | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Lipetsk |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 14.09.1960 | | Znamya Truda | | Lokomotiv Oryol | | 2:1 |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 02.09.1960 | | Spartak Leningrad | | Znamya Truda | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Leningrad Kirov Factory Stadium |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 21.08.1960 | | Tsementnik | | Znamya Truda | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 14.08.1960 | | Znamya Truda | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 4:1 |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 09.08.1960 | | Znamya Truda | | Tekstilshchik Smolensk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 06.08.1960 | | Sputnik | | Znamya Truda | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 31.07.1960 | | Trud Tula | | Znamya Truda | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Tula |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 26.07.1960 | | Shakhtyor Stalinogorsk | | Znamya Truda | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Stalinogorsk |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 14.07.1960 | | Znamya Truda | | Trud Voronezh | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 05.07.1960 | | Raketa | | Znamya Truda | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 29.06.1960 | | Ilmen | | Znamya Truda | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Novgorod |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 19.06.1960 | | Lokomotiv Oryol | | Znamya Truda | | 2:2 (2:1) |
| Orel |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 09.06.1960 | | Znamya Truda | | Trudovye Rezervy Kursk | | 1:5 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 04.06.1960 | | Baltika | | Znamya Truda | | 3:0 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 28.05.1960 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Znamya Truda | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 22.05.1960 | | Tekstilshchik Smolensk | | Znamya Truda | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 15.05.1960 | | Znamya Truda | | Sputnik | | 6:0 |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 08.05.1960 | | Znamya Truda | | Trud Tula | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 2 |
| 01.11.1959 | | Znamya Truda | | Trud Glukhovo | | 0:1 |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 2 |
| 18.10.1959 | | Znamya Truda | | Trudovye Rezervy Kursk | | 3:2 |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 2 |
| 04.10.1959 | | Avangard Zhitomir | | Znamya Truda | | 2:0 |
| Zhytomyr Dynamo Stadium |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 2 |
| 30.09.1959 | | Spartak Minsk | | Znamya Truda | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 2 |
| 27.09.1959 | | Znamya Truda | | Trud Tula | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 2 |
| 17.09.1959 | | Znamya Truda | | Shakhtyor Stalinogorsk | | 1:0 |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 2 |
| 11.09.1959 | | Trudovye Rezervy Leningrad | | Znamya Truda | | 2:1 |
| Leningrad |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 2 |
| 14.08.1959 | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | Znamya Truda | | 4:1 |
| Kirovograd Avangard Stadium |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 2 |
| 09.08.1959 | | Krivoy Rog team | | Znamya Truda | | 0:2 |
| Kryvyi Rih |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 2 |
| 04.08.1959 | | Znamya Truda | | Kolhospnyk Cherkassy | | 0:0 |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 2 |
| 31.07.1959 | | Znamya Truda | | Kolhospnyk Poltava | | 3:0 |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 2 |
| 26.07.1959 | | Znamya Truda | | Avangard Kharkov | | 0:2 |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 2 |
| 21.07.1959 | | Znamya Truda | | Arsenal | | 0:6 |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 2 |
| 10.07.1959 | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | Znamya Truda | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Gomel |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 2 |
| 28.06.1959 | | Znamya Truda | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 2 |
| 23.06.1959 | | Znamya Truda | | Avangard Zhitomir | | 2:2 |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 2 |
| 18.06.1959 | | Znamya Truda | | Spartak Minsk | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 2 |
| 14.06.1959 | | Znamya Truda | | Trudovye Rezervy Leningrad | | 1:0 |
| Krutoe Trud Stadium |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 2 |
| 03.06.1959 | | Trud Glukhovo | | Znamya Truda | | 2:1 |
| Noginsk |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 2 |
| 29.05.1959 | | Shakhtyor Stalinogorsk | | Znamya Truda | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Stalinogorsk |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 2 |
| 24.05.1959 | | Trud Tula | | Znamya Truda | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Tula |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 2 |
| 19.05.1959 | | Trudovye Rezervy Kursk | | Znamya Truda | | 2:2 |
| Kursk |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 2 |
| 13.05.1959 | | Znamya Truda | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | 0:0 |
| Likino-Dulyovo LIAZ Stadium |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 2 |
| 07.05.1959 | | Znamya Truda | | Krivoy Rog team | | 1:1 |
| Likino-Dulyovo LIAZ Stadium |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 2 |
| 02.05.1959 | | Kolhospnyk Cherkassy | | Znamya Truda | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Cherkasy |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 2 |
| 26.04.1959 | | Kolhospnyk Poltava | | Znamya Truda | | 1:5 |
| Poltava |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 2 |
| 22.04.1959 | | Avangard Kharkov | | Znamya Truda | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Kharkiv |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 2 |
| 18.04.1959 | | Arsenal | | Znamya Truda | | 1:2 |
| Kiev |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 26.10.1958 | | Trud Stalinogorsk | | Znamya Truda | | 0:0 |
| Stalinogorsk |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 19.10.1958 | | Trudovye Rezervy Kursk | | Znamya Truda | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Kursk |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 08.10.1958 | | Tekstilshchik | | Znamya Truda | | 0:0 |
| Ivanovo |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 28.09.1958 | | Znamya Truda | | Kolhospnyk Poltava | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 21.09.1958 | | Znamya Truda | | Kolhospnyk Cherkassy | | 2:1 |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 17.09.1958 | | Znamya Truda | | Raketa | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 09.09.1958 | | Khimik Yaroslavl | | Znamya Truda | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 05.09.1958 | | Znamya Truda | | Rostselmash | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 31.08.1958 | | Znamya Truda | | Avangard Kharkov | | 1:0 |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 26.08.1958 | | Metallurg Dnepropetrovsk | | Znamya Truda | | 7:1 |
| Dnipropetrovsk |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 22.08.1958 | | Khimik Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Znamya Truda | | 1:2 |
| Dniprodzerzhynsk |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 17.08.1958 | | Znamya Truda | | Avangard Simferopol | | 3:0 |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 12.08.1958 | | Znamya Truda | | SKChF | | 2:0 |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 07.08.1958 | | Znamya Truda | | Trudovye Rezervy Lugansk | | 1:1 |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 02.08.1958 | | Znamya Truda | | Metallurg Zaporozhye | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 27.07.1958 | | Znamya Truda | | Metallurg Dnepropetrovsk | | 0:0 |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 27.06.1958 | | Raketa | | Znamya Truda | | 1:1 |
| Gorky |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 22.06.1958 | | Kolhospnyk Poltava | | Znamya Truda | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Poltava |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 18.06.1958 | | Kolhospnyk Cherkassy | | Znamya Truda | | 1:1 |
| Cherkasy |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 13.06.1958 | | Znamya Truda | | Trudovye Rezervy Kursk | | 2:1 |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 08.06.1958 | | Znamya Truda | | Trud Stalinogorsk | | 3:1 |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 04.06.1958 | | Znamya Truda | | Tekstilshchik | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 30.05.1958 | | Znamya Truda | | Khimik Yaroslavl | | 3:3 |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 25.05.1958 | | Rostselmash | | Znamya Truda | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 20.05.1958 | | Avangard Kharkov | | Znamya Truda | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| Kharkiv |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 11.05.1958 | | Znamya Truda | | Khimik Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 2:1 |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 06.05.1958 | | Avangard Simferopol | | Znamya Truda | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Simferopol |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 02.05.1958 | | SKChF | | Znamya Truda | | 6:0 |
| Sevastopol SKChF Stadium |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 25.04.1958 | | Trudovye Rezervy Lugansk | | Znamya Truda | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Lugansk |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 20.04.1958 | | Metallurg Zaporozhye | | Znamya Truda | | 4:2 (3:1) |
| Zaporizhia Mashinostroitel Stadium |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone4 |
| 09.08.1949 | | Spartak Kalinin | | Krasnoye Znamya Orekhovo-Zuevo | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone4 |
| 31.07.1949 | | Krasnoye Znamya Orekhovo-Zuevo | | Dynamo Vladimir | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone4 |
| 02.06.1949 | | Krasnoye Znamya Orekhovo-Zuevo | | Spartak Kalinin | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone4 |
| 25.05.1949 | | Dynamo Vladimir | | Krasnoye Znamya Orekhovo-Zuevo | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Znamya Truda | | Trud Glukhovo | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Trud Glukhovo | | Znamya Truda | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Vympel | | Znamya Truda | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Znamya Truda | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Znamya Truda | | Vympel | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Znamya Truda | | Spartak Leningrad | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Znamya Truda | | Sputnik | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Znamya Truda | | Tralflotovets | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Znamya Truda | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Znamya Truda | | SKA Leningrad | | 5:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Onezhets | | Znamya Truda | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Leningrad | | Znamya Truda | | 5:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Sputnik | | Znamya Truda | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | Znamya Truda | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Tralflotovets | | Znamya Truda | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Zenit | | Znamya Truda | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Znamya Truda | | Spartak Smolensk | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Gorkiy | | Znamya Truda | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Trud Kaliningrad | | Znamya Truda | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Znamya Truda | | Ilmen | | 10:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Znamya Truda | | Raketa | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Znamya Truda | | Spartak Leningrad | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Znamya Truda | | Trudovye Rezervy Lipetsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Znamya Truda | | Tsementnik | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Znamya Truda | | Shakhtyor Stalinogorsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Tambov | | Znamya Truda | | 2:4 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone4 |
| | | Dzerzhinets Kolomna | | Krasnoye Znamya Orekhovo-Zuevo | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone4 |
| | | Zenit Tula | | Krasnoye Znamya Orekhovo-Zuevo | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone4 |
| | | Krasnoye Znamya Ivanovo | | Krasnoye Znamya Orekhovo-Zuevo | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone4 |
| | | Krasnoye Znamya Orekhovo-Zuevo | | Dzerzhinets Kolomna | | 5:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone4 |
| | | Krasnoye Znamya Orekhovo-Zuevo | | Zenit Tula | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone4 |
| | | Krasnoye Znamya Orekhovo-Zuevo | | Krasnoye Znamya Ivanovo | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone4 |
| | | Krasnoye Znamya Orekhovo-Zuevo | | Spartak Ivanovo | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone4 |
| | | Krasnoye Znamya Orekhovo-Zuevo | | Spartak Leningrad | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone4 |
| | | Krasnoye Znamya Orekhovo-Zuevo | | Spartak Leningrad Region | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone4 |
| | | Krasnoye Znamya Orekhovo-Zuevo | | Spartak Noginsk | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone4 |
| | | Krasnoye Znamya Orekhovo-Zuevo | | Stroitel | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone4 |
| | | Krasnoye Znamya Orekhovo-Zuevo | | Khimik Orekhovo-Zuevo | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone4 |
| | | Krasnoye Znamya Orekhovo-Zuevo | | Kalinin Factory | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone4 |
| | | Krasnoye Znamya Orekhovo-Zuevo | | Kovrov team | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone4 |
| | | Spartak Ivanovo | | Krasnoye Znamya Orekhovo-Zuevo | | 0:4 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone4 |
| | | Spartak Leningrad | | Krasnoye Znamya Orekhovo-Zuevo | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone4 |
| | | Spartak Leningrad Region | | Krasnoye Znamya Orekhovo-Zuevo | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone4 |
| | | Spartak Noginsk | | Krasnoye Znamya Orekhovo-Zuevo | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone4 |
| | | Stroitel | | Krasnoye Znamya Orekhovo-Zuevo | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone4 |
| | | Khimik Orekhovo-Zuevo | | Krasnoye Znamya Orekhovo-Zuevo | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone4 |
| | | Kalinin Factory | | Krasnoye Znamya Orekhovo-Zuevo | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, RSFSR, zone4 |
| | | Kovrov team | | Krasnoye Znamya Orekhovo-Zuevo | | 0:0 |
| |