USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, tournament for places 13-24 |
| 25.10.1969 | | Traktor | | SKA Chita | | 2:1 |
| Volgograd |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, tournament for places 13-24 |
| 20.10.1969 | | Zvezda Perm | | SKA Chita | | 2:0 |
| Perm |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, tournament for places 13-24 |
| 27.09.1969 | | Stroitel Ufa | | SKA Chita | | 2:0 |
| Ufa |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 1 |
| 23.08.1969 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | SKA Chita | | 2:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 1 |
| 04.08.1969 | | Aeroflot | | SKA Chita | | 4:0 |
| Irkutsk |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 1 |
| 30.07.1969 | | Tomles | | SKA Chita | | 1:0 |
| Tomsk |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 1 |
| 26.07.1969 | | Kuzbass | | SKA Chita | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 1 |
| 09.05.1969 | | Kalininets | | SKA Chita | | 1:0 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 1 |
| 28.04.1969 | | Irtysh | | SKA Chita | | 2:0 |
| Omsk |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 31.10.1968 | | Metallurg Chimkent | | SKA Chita | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 19.09.1968 | | SKA Chita | | Kuzbass | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 03.09.1968 | | SKA Chita | | Luch | | 0:1 |
| Chita |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 30.08.1968 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | SKA Chita | | 1:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 16.08.1968 | | SKA Chita | | Energetik | | 1:2 |
| Chita |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 03.08.1968 | | Politotdel | | SKA Chita | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 30.07.1968 | | Zarafshan | | SKA Chita | | 6:1 |
| Navoiy |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 26.07.1968 | | Stroitel Ashkhabad | | SKA Chita | | 7:1 |
| Ashkhabad |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 05.07.1968 | | Irtysh | | SKA Chita | | 1:0 |
| Omsk |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 13.05.1968 | | Tomles | | SKA Chita | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 02.05.1968 | | SKA Chita | | Zarafshan | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 12.04.1968 | | Energetik | | SKA Chita | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 08.08.1962 | | Zabaikalets | | SKA Novosibirsk | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 01.08.1962 | | Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk | | Zabaikalets | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 02.07.1962 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Zabaikalets | | 3:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 17.06.1962 | | Zabaikalets | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 02.06.1962 | | Temp | | Zabaikalets | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 27.05.1962 | | Irtysh | | Zabaikalets | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 20.05.1962 | | SKA Novosibirsk | | Zabaikalets | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 06.05.1962 | | Zabaikalets | | Khimik Kemerovo | | -:+ |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 01.10.1961 | | Angara | | Zabaikalets | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 24.09.1961 | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | Zabaikalets | | 10:0 (4:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 20.09.1961 | | Tomich | | Zabaikalets | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 10.09.1961 | | Zabaikalets | | Baikal | | 2:4 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 03.09.1961 | | Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Zabaikalets | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 27.08.1961 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Zabaikalets | | 6:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 20.08.1961 | | Amur | | Zabaikalets | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 13.08.1961 | | Luch | | Zabaikalets | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 01.08.1961 | | Zabaikalets | | Khimik Kemerovo | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 22.07.1961 | | Zabaikalets | | Temp Barnaul | | 1:4 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 19.07.1961 | | Zabaikalets | | Metallurg Stalinsk-Kuznetsk | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 15.07.1961 | | Zabaikalets | | Luch | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 09.07.1961 | | Zabaikalets | | Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 17.06.1961 | | Metallurg Stalinsk-Kuznetsk | | Zabaikalets | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 11.06.1961 | | Khimik Kemerovo | | Zabaikalets | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 07.06.1961 | | SKA Novosibirsk | | Zabaikalets | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 04.06.1961 | | Temp Barnaul | | Zabaikalets | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 14.05.1961 | | Zabaikalets | | Angara | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 07.05.1961 | | Zabaikalets | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | 1:5 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 02.05.1961 | | Zabaikalets | | Tomich | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 16.10.1960 | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | SKA Chita | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 12.10.1960 | | Mashinostroitel | | SKA Chita | | 6:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 08.10.1960 | | Sibelektromotor | | SKA Chita | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Tomsk |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 11.09.1960 | | SKA Chita | | Temp Barnaul | | 2:3 |
| Chita |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 07.09.1960 | | SKA Chita | | Khimik Kemerovo | | 1:2 |
| Chita |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 25.08.1960 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | SKA Chita | | 3:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 20.08.1960 | | Luch | | SKA Chita | | 3:0 |
| Vladivostok |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 31.07.1960 | | SKA Chita | | Sibselmash | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 03.07.1960 | | Metallurg Stalinsk-Kuznetsk | | SKA Chita | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 28.06.1960 | | Khimik Kemerovo | | SKA Chita | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 07.06.1960 | | SKA Chita | | Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 12.05.1960 | | SKA Chita | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 02.05.1960 | | SKA Chita | | Sibelektromotor | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 7 |
| 04.10.1959 | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | SKVO Chita | | 2:1 |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 7 |
| 27.09.1959 | | Metallurg Stalinsk-Kuznetsk | | SKVO Chita | | 1:0 |
| Novokuznetsk |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 7 |
| 20.09.1959 | | Urozhay Barnaul | | SKVO Chita | | 3:0 |
| Barnaul |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 7 |
| 13.09.1959 | | Khimik Kemerovo | | SKVO Chita | | 3:1 |
| Kemerovo |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 7 |
| 30.08.1959 | | SKVO Chita | | SKVO Sverdlovsk | | 0:1 |
| Chita |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 7 |
| 19.08.1959 | | Lokomotiv Ulan-Ude | | SKVO Chita | | 2:0 |
| Ulan-Ude Lokomotiv Stadium |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 7 |
| 16.08.1959 | | SKVO Chita | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | 2:4 |
| Chita |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 7 |
| 19.07.1959 | | Energiya Irkutsk | | SKVO Chita | | 2:1 |
| Irkutsk |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 7 |
| 02.07.1959 | | Luch | | SKVO Chita | | 5:0 |
| Vladivostok Avangard Stadium |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 7 |
| 21.06.1959 | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | SKVO Chita | | 2:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 7 |
| 16.06.1959 | | SKVO Chita | | Lokomotiv Ulan-Ude | | 0:1 |
| Chita |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 7 |
| 07.06.1959 | | SKVO Chita | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | 0:1 |
| Chita |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 7 |
| 03.06.1959 | | SKVO Sverdlovsk | | SKVO Chita | | 6:1 |
| Pervouralsk NTZ Stadium |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 7 |
| 30.05.1959 | | Irtysh | | SKVO Chita | | 2:1 |
| Omsk |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 7 |
| 24.05.1959 | | Sibselmash | | SKVO Chita | | 3:1 |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 7 |
| 06.05.1959 | | SKVO Chita | | Khimik Kemerovo | | 0:4 |
| Chita |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 7 |
| 02.05.1959 | | SKVO Chita | | Sibelektromotor | | 0:2 |
| Chita |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 6 |
| 07.08.1958 | | Metallurg Stalinsk-Kuznetsk | | SKVO Chita | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 6 |
| 24.06.1958 | | Lokomotiv Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | SKVO Chita | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 6 |
| 14.06.1958 | | SKVO Chita | | Lokomotiv Svobodny | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 6 |
| 08.06.1958 | | Urozhay Barnaul | | SKVO Chita | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Barnaul |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 6 |
| 16.05.1958 | | Energiya Irkutsk | | SKVO Chita | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1957, Far East zone |
| 15.09.1957 | | Sibselmash | | SKVO Chita | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR, class B 1957, Far East zone |
| 31.08.1957 | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | SKVO Chita | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR, class B 1957, Far East zone |
| 24.08.1957 | | Urozhay Barnaul | | SKVO Chita | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Barnaul |
USSR, class B 1957, Far East zone |
| 17.08.1957 | | Shakhtyor Kemerovo | | SKVO Chita | | 4:3 (2:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR, class B 1957, Far East zone |
| 03.08.1957 | | SKVO Chita | | Dynamo Vladivostok | | 0:4 |
| Chita |
USSR, class B 1957, Far East zone |
| 21.07.1957 | | SKVO Chita | | Sibselmash | | 2:3 (1:1) |
| Chita |
USSR, class B 1957, Far East zone |
| 12.07.1957 | | Energiya | | SKVO Chita | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Irkutsk |
USSR, class B 1957, Far East zone |
| 07.06.1957 | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | SKVO Chita | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| | | Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | SKA Chita | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| | | Temp Barnaul | | SKA Chita | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 6 |
| | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | SKVO Chita | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 6 |
| | | Lokomotiv Svobodny | | SKVO Chita | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 6 |
| | | Luch | | SKVO Chita | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 6 |
| | | Tomich | | SKVO Chita | | 5:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 6 |
| | | SKVO Chita | | Lokomotiv Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 6 |
| | | SKVO Chita | | Sibselmash | | 2:4 |
| |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 6 |
| | | SKVO Chita | | Khimik Kemerovo | | 0:4 |
| |