USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 20.10.1962 | | Serpukhov team | | Spartak Saransk | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Serpukhov |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 14.10.1962 | | Spartak Saransk | | Spartak Ryazan | | 2:6 (1:3) |
| Saransk |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 23.09.1962 | | Spartak Saransk | | Torpedo Lipetsk | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Saransk |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 16.09.1962 | | Spartak Saransk | | Trud Voronezh | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Saransk |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 02.09.1962 | | Sokol | | Spartak Saransk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 28.08.1962 | | Spartak Tambov | | Spartak Saransk | | 6:1 (2:0) |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 22.08.1962 | | Spartak Saransk | | Trudovye Rezervy Kursk | | 1:2 |
| Saransk |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 11.08.1962 | | Baltika | | Spartak Saransk | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 05.08.1962 | | Spartak Smolensk | | Spartak Saransk | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 11.07.1962 | | Spartak Saransk | | Serpukhov team | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Saransk |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 06.07.1962 | | Spartak Ryazan | | Spartak Saransk | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 01.07.1962 | | Spartak Saransk | | Spartak Tambov | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Saransk |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 26.06.1962 | | Trud Glukhovo | | Spartak Saransk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 21.06.1962 | | Traktor Vladimir | | Spartak Saransk | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 10.06.1962 | | Spartak Saransk | | Spartak Smolensk | | 2:6 (0:3) |
| Saransk |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 27.05.1962 | | Trudovye Rezervy Kursk | | Spartak Saransk | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Kursk |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 06.05.1962 | | Trud Voronezh | | Spartak Saransk | | 3:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 15.10.1961 | | Uralmash | | Stroitel Sraransk | | 3:0 |
| Sverglovsk |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 08.10.1961 | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Stroitel Sraransk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Chelyabinsk |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 27.08.1961 | | Zvezda Perm | | Stroitel Sraransk | | 4:1 |
| Perm |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 30.07.1961 | | Irtysh | | Stroitel Sraransk | | 4:0 |
| Omsk |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 12.07.1961 | | Stroitel Sraransk | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | 0:1 |
| Saransk |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 08.07.1961 | | Stroitel Sraransk | | Uralmash | | 0:3 (0:0) |
| Saransk |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 17.06.1961 | | Lokomotiv Orenburg | | Stroitel Sraransk | | 5:1 (3:1) |
| Orenburg |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 06.06.1961 | | Stroitel Sraransk | | Stroitel Kurgan | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Saransk |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 21.05.1961 | | Metallurg Nizhniy Tagil | | Stroitel Sraransk | | 3:2 (3:2) |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 07.05.1961 | | Stroitel Sraransk | | Irtysh | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Saransk |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Stroitel Sraransk | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| | | Stroitel Sraransk | | Metallurg Nizhniy Tagil | | 0:4 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| | | Stroitel Ufa | | Stroitel Sraransk | | 5:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| | | Torpedo Pavlovo | | Stroitel Sraransk | | 3:0 |
| |