Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 18.06.2005 | | Fakel | | Techno-Center | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 22.05.2005 | | Obolon-2 | | Techno-Center | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 12.05.2005 | | Techno-Center | | Rava | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 02.05.2005 | | Chornohora | | Techno-Center | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 07.04.2005 | | Techno-Center | | Bukovyna | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 14.11.2004 | | Enerhetyk | | Techno-Center | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 31.10.2004 | | Bukovyna | | Techno-Center | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 18.10.2004 | | Karpaty-2 | | Techno-Center | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 26.09.2004 | | Techno-Center | | Chornohora | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 11.09.2004 | | Rava | | Techno-Center | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group A |
| 13.06.2004 | | Veres | | Techno-Center | | 4:0 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group A |
| 05.06.2004 | | Techno-Center | | Nyva | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group A |
| 31.05.2004 | | Hazovyk-Skala | | Techno-Center | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group A |
| 27.05.2004 | | Techno-Center | | Dynamo-3 | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group A |
| 18.04.2004 | | Enerhetyk | | Techno-Center | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group A |
| 07.04.2004 | | Naftovyk | | Techno-Center | | 3:2 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group A |
| 19.10.2003 | | Podillya | | Techno-Center | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group A |
| 16.08.2003 | | Nyva | | Techno-Center | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 22.06.2003 | | Enerhetyk | | Techno-Center | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 09.06.2003 | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | Techno-Center | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 13.05.2003 | | Techno-Center | | Podillya | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 02.05.2003 | | Techno-Center | | Dynamo-3 | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 18.04.2003 | | LUKOR | | Techno-Center | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 02.11.2002 | | Techno-Center | | Hazovyk-Skala | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 27.10.2002 | | Techno-Center | | LUKOR | | 0:3 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 20.10.2002 | | Bukovyna | | Techno-Center | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 05.10.2002 | | Dynamo-3 | | Techno-Center | | 4:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 22.09.2002 | | Podillya | | Techno-Center | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 15.09.2002 | | Techno-Center | | Nyva | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 08.09.2002 | | Systema-KHP | | Techno-Center | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 25.08.2002 | | Naftovyk | | Techno-Center | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 18.08.2002 | | Techno-Center | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 20.06.2002 | | LUKOR | | Techno-Center | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 28.05.2002 | | Chornohora | | Techno-Center | | 4:2 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 18.05.2002 | | Sokil | | Techno-Center | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 13.05.2002 | | Techno-Center | | FK Krasyliv | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 08.05.2002 | | Dynamo Lviv | | Techno-Center | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 20.04.2002 | | Podillya | | Techno-Center | | 4:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 30.03.2002 | | Veres | | Techno-Center | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 20.03.2002 | | Halychyna | | Techno-Center | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 20.11.2001 | | Karpaty-3 | | Techno-Center | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 28.10.2001 | | Ternopil-Nyva-2 | | Techno-Center | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 25.09.2001 | | Tsementnyk-Khorda | | Techno-Center | | 6:3 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 11.09.2001 | | FK Krasyliv | | Techno-Center | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 03.09.2001 | | Techno-Center | | Sokil | | 2:4 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 29.08.2001 | | Bukovyna | | Techno-Center | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group A |
| 16.06.2001 | | Hazovyk | | Techno-Center | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group A |
| 03.06.2001 | | Dynamo-3 | | Techno-Center | | 4:0 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group A |
| 28.04.2001 | | Techno-Center | | Sokil | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group A |
| 22.04.2001 | | FK Krasyliv | | Techno-Center | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group A |
| 08.04.2001 | | Techno-Center | | Polissya | | 1:3 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group A |
| 25.03.2001 | | Tsementnyk-Khorda | | Techno-Center | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group A |
| 28.10.2000 | | Polissya | | Techno-Center | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group A |
| 08.10.2000 | | Sokil | | Techno-Center | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group A |
| 24.09.2000 | | Techno-Center | | Karpaty-2 | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group A |
| 20.09.2000 | | Halychyna | | Techno-Center | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group A |
| 03.09.2000 | | Techno-Center | | Dynamo-3 | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group A |
| 12.08.2000 | | Dynamo | | Techno-Center | | 1:0 |
| |