USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 29.10.1970 | | Lori | | Znamya Truda | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 25.10.1970 | | Lori | | Meteor | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 21.10.1970 | | Lori | | Kovrovets | | 3:2 (0:0) |
| Kirovakan |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 13.10.1970 | | Vinogradar | | Lori | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 09.10.1970 | | Kolos | | Lori | | 4:0 |
| Alexandrovskoye |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 05.10.1970 | | Terek | | Lori | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 27.09.1970 | | Lori | | Araz | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 23.09.1970 | | Lori | | Tekstilshchik | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 19.09.1970 | | Lernagorts | | Lori | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 15.09.1970 | | Uralan | | Lori | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 11.09.1970 | | Lori | | Sevan | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 07.09.1970 | | Avtomobilist | | Lori | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 03.09.1970 | | Narzan | | Lori | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 26.08.1970 | | Urozhay | | Lori | | +:- |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 18.08.1970 | | Lori | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Kirovakan |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 14.08.1970 | | Karabakh | | Lori | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 10.08.1970 | | Lori | | Oka | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 28.07.1970 | | Znamya Truda | | Lori | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 24.07.1970 | | Meteor | | Lori | | 1:1 |
| Zhukovsky |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 20.07.1970 | | Kovrovets | | Lori | | 2:4 (0:1) |
| Kovrov |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 12.07.1970 | | Lori | | Vinogradar | | 0:0 |
| Kirovakan |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 08.07.1970 | | Lori | | Kolos | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Kirovakan |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 04.07.1970 | | Lori | | Terek | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kirovakan |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 28.06.1970 | | Sevan | | Lori | | 2:2 (0:0) |
| Hoktemberyan |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 24.06.1970 | | Lori | | Karabakh | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 20.06.1970 | | Lori | | Lernagorts | | 2:2 (2:1) |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 16.06.1970 | | Tekstilshchik | | Lori | | 3:2 |
| Mingechaur |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 11.06.1970 | | Lori | | Avtomobilist | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Kirovakan |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 07.06.1970 | | Araz | | Lori | | 1:0 |
| Nakhchivan |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 03.06.1970 | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | Lori | | 3:2 (2:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 26.05.1970 | | Oka | | Lori | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 18.05.1970 | | Lori | | Narzan | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Kirovakan |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 14.05.1970 | | Lori | | Uralan | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Kirovakan |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2 |
| 10.05.1970 | | Lori | | Urozhay | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kirovakan |