Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 05.06.2022 | | Chaika | | FK Tuapse | | 5:0 (4:0) |
| Peschanokopskoye |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 30.05.2022 | | FK Tuapse | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 0:4 (0:1) |
| Tuapse School Stadiun |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 22.05.2022 | | Mashuk-KMV | | FK Tuapse | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 16.05.2022 | | FK Tuapse | | Legion-Dynamo | | 0:5 (0:0) |
| Tuapse School Stadiun |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 12.05.2022 | | Biolog-Novokubansk | | FK Tuapse | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Progress |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 06.05.2022 | | FK Tuapse | | FK Yessentuki | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Tuapse School Stadiun |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 30.04.2022 | | Chernomorets | | FK Tuapse | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 22.04.2022 | | FK Tuapse | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Tuapse School Stadiun |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 18.04.2022 | | SKA | | FK Tuapse | | 4:0 (4:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 04.04.2022 | | FK Tuapse | | Rotor-2 | | 4:1 (1:1) |
| Tuapse School Stadiun |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 27.03.2022 | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | FK Tuapse | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Makhachkala |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 21.03.2022 | | FK Tuapse | | FK Forte | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Tuapse School Stadiun |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 13.03.2022 | | Kuban-Holding | | FK Tuapse | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Pavlovskaya |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 08.03.2022 | | Alania-2 | | FK Tuapse | | 1:4 (0:1) |
| Yessentuki |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 19.11.2021 | | Druzhba | | FK Tuapse | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Maykop |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 12.11.2021 | | FK Tuapse | | Anzhi | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Tuapse School Stadiun |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 05.11.2021 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | FK Tuapse | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 01.11.2021 | | FK Tuapse | | Mashuk-KMV | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Tuapse School Stadiun |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 23.10.2021 | | Legion-Dynamo | | FK Tuapse | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Makhachkala |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 18.10.2021 | | FK Tuapse | | Biolog-Novokubansk | | 0:3 |
| Tuapse School Stadiun |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 11.10.2021 | | FK Yessentuki | | FK Tuapse | | 1:4 (0:2) |
| Yessentuki |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 04.10.2021 | | FK Tuapse | | Chernomorets | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Tuapse School Stadiun |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 26.09.2021 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | FK Tuapse | | 5:1 (2:1) |
| Stavropol |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 20.09.2021 | | FK Tuapse | | SKA | | 0:3 |
| Tuapse School Stadiun |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 08.09.2021 | | Rotor-2 | | FK Tuapse | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 04.09.2021 | | FK Tuapse | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Tuapse School Stadiun |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 29.08.2021 | | FK Forte | | FK Tuapse | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Taganrog |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 20.08.2021 | | FK Tuapse | | Kuban-Holding | | 0:3 |
| Tuapse School Stadiun |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 15.08.2021 | | FK Tuapse | | Alania-2 | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Tuapse School Stadiun |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 07.08.2021 | | FK Tuapse | | Druzhba | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Tuapse School Stadiun |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 02.08.2021 | | Anzhi | | FK Tuapse | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Makhachkala Politekh Stadium |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 24.07.2021 | | FK Tuapse | | Chaika | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Tuapse School Stadiun |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 1 |
| 15.06.2021 | | Kuban | | FK Tuapse | | 7:1 (3:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 1 |
| 09.06.2021 | | FK Tuapse | | FK Makhachkala | | 0:0 |
| Tuapse School Stadiun |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 1 |
| 02.06.2021 | | Dynamo | | FK Tuapse | | 6:0 (3:0) |
| Stavropol |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 1 |
| 27.05.2021 | | FK Tuapse | | Anzhi | | 2:6 (2:1) |
| Tuapse School Stadiun |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 1 |
| 21.05.2021 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | FK Tuapse | | 5:1 (3:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 1 |
| 16.05.2021 | | FK Tuapse | | Chernomorets | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Tuapse School Stadiun |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 1 |
| 10.05.2021 | | Biolog-Novokubansk | | FK Tuapse | | 4:1 (1:1) |
| Progress |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 1 |
| 04.05.2021 | | FK Tuapse | | FK Yessentuki | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Tuapse School Stadiun |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 1 |
| 27.04.2021 | | Kuban-Holding | | FK Tuapse | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 1 |
| 21.04.2021 | | FK Tuapse | | FK Krasnodar-3 | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Tuapse School Stadiun |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 1 |
| 15.04.2021 | | Legion-Dynamo | | FK Tuapse | | 7:2 (3:1) |
| Makhachkala |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 1 |
| 09.04.2021 | | SKA | | FK Tuapse | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 1 |
| 04.04.2021 | | Druzhba | | FK Tuapse | | 3:2 (1:2) |
| Maykop |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 1 |
| 29.03.2021 | | FK Tuapse | | FK Forte | | 0:6 (0:3) |
| Tuapse School Stadiun |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 1 |
| 24.03.2021 | | Mashuk-KMV | | FK Tuapse | | 4:1 (3:0) |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 1 |
| 17.03.2021 | | FK Tuapse | | Inter | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| Tuapse School Stadiun |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 1 |
| 07.03.2021 | | FK Makhachkala | | FK Tuapse | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Makhachkala |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 1 |
| 21.11.2020 | | FK Tuapse | | Dynamo | | 2:4 (0:1) |
| Tuapse School Stadiun |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 1 |
| 13.11.2020 | | Anzhi | | FK Tuapse | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Makhachkala Politekh Stadium |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 1 |
| 07.11.2020 | | FK Tuapse | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 0:4 (0:3) |
| Tuapse School Stadiun |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 1 |
| 31.10.2020 | | Chernomorets | | FK Tuapse | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 1 |
| 25.10.2020 | | FK Tuapse | | Biolog-Novokubansk | | 3:2 (2:2) |
| Tuapse School Stadiun |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 1 |
| 22.10.2020 | | FK Krasnodar-3 | | FK Tuapse | | 5:3 (3:1) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 1 |
| 19.10.2020 | | FK Yessentuki | | FK Tuapse | | 4:4 (1:1) |
| Yessentuki |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 1 |
| 11.10.2020 | | FK Tuapse | | Kuban-Holding | | 1:5 (1:3) |
| Tuapse School Stadiun |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 1 |
| 27.09.2020 | | FK Tuapse | | Legion-Dynamo | | 0:3 |
| Tuapse School Stadiun |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 1 |
| 21.09.2020 | | FK Tuapse | | SKA | | 0:3 |
| Tuapse School Stadiun |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 1 |
| 14.09.2020 | | FK Tuapse | | Druzhba | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Tuapse School Stadiun |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 1 |
| 06.09.2020 | | FK Forte | | FK Tuapse | | 6:0 (3:0) |
| Taganrog |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 1 |
| 29.08.2020 | | FK Tuapse | | Mashuk-KMV | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Tuapse School Stadiun |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 1 |
| 15.08.2020 | | Inter | | FK Tuapse | | 3:2 (0:1) |
| Lermontov |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 1 |
| 09.08.2020 | | FK Tuapse | | Kuban | | 1:6 (1:3) |
| Tuapse School Stadiun |