USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 10.10.1977 | | Dynamo Brest | | Elektron | | 4:2 |
| Brest |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 07.10.1977 | | Mashinostroitel Gomel | | Elektron | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 04.10.1977 | | Dnepr | | Elektron | | 3:0 |
| Mogilev |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 28.09.1977 | | Elektron | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | 1:3 |
| Novgorod |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 24.09.1977 | | Elektron | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | 0:1 |
| Novgorod |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 17.09.1977 | | Elektron | | Iskra | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Novgorod |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 14.09.1977 | | Baltika | | Elektron | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 11.09.1977 | | Khimik Grodno | | Elektron | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 08.09.1977 | | Zhalgiris | | Elektron | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Vilnius |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 16.08.1977 | | Iskra | | Elektron | | 4:1 (0:1) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 13.08.1977 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Elektron | | 2:1 |
| Bryansk |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 07.08.1977 | | Elektron | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:3 |
| Novgorod |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 03.08.1977 | | Elektron | | Volga Kalinin | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Novgorod |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 13.07.1977 | | Elektron | | Khimik Grodno | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Novgorod |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 09.07.1977 | | Elektron | | Zhalgiris | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Novgorod |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 02.07.1977 | | Atlantas | | Elektron | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Klaipėda |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 29.06.1977 | | Daugava | | Elektron | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Rīga |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 26.06.1977 | | Zveinieks | | Elektron | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Liepāja |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 05.06.1977 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Elektron | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 02.06.1977 | | Volga Kalinin | | Elektron | | 2:1 |
| Kalinin |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 29.05.1977 | | Saturn | | Elektron | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Rybinsk |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 24.05.1977 | | Sever | | Elektron | | 3:2 |
| Kandalaksha |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 24.04.1977 | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Elektron | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Kaluga |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 20.04.1977 | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | Elektron | | 2:0 |
| Novomoskovsk |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 16.04.1977 | | Mashinostroitel Tula | | Elektron | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Tula |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 28.10.1976 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Elektron | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 24.10.1976 | | Volga Kalinin | | Elektron | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 11.10.1976 | | Elektron | | Tekstilshchik | | 0:2 |
| Novgorod |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 19.09.1976 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Elektron | | 3:0 |
| Leningrad |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 11.09.1976 | | Sever | | Elektron | | 2:1 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 28.08.1976 | | Elektron | | Avangard Kursk | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Novgorod |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 24.08.1976 | | Iskra | | Elektron | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 20.08.1976 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Elektron | | 3:0 |
| Bryansk |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 15.08.1976 | | Baltika | | Elektron | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 03.07.1976 | | Trud | | Elektron | | 1:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 29.06.1976 | | Novolipetsk | | Elektron | | 2:0 |
| Lipetsk |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 26.06.1976 | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Elektron | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Kaluga |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 18.06.1976 | | Elektron | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:3 (1:0) |
| Novgorod |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 14.06.1976 | | Elektron | | Volga Kalinin | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Novgorod |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 05.06.1976 | | Znamya Truda | | Elektron | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 01.06.1976 | | Tekstilshchik | | Elektron | | 3:1 |
| Ivanovo |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 19.05.1976 | | Elektron | | Mashinostroitel Tula | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Novgorod |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 09.05.1976 | | Elektron | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Novgorod |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 24.04.1976 | | Salyut | | Elektron | | 3:0 |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 21.04.1976 | | Spartak Oryol | | Elektron | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 23.10.1975 | | Elektron | | Khimik Grodno | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Novgorod |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 14.10.1975 | | Iskra | | Elektron | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 08.10.1975 | | Elektron | | Tekstilshchik | | 0:1 |
| Novgorod |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 04.10.1975 | | Elektron | | Volga Kalinin | | 0:1 |
| Novgorod |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 29.09.1975 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Elektron | | 4:1 (4:1) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 25.09.1975 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Elektron | | 6:0 (3:0) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 10.09.1975 | | Dvina | | Elektron | | 1:0 |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 22.08.1975 | | Elektron | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 0:1 |
| Novgorod |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 04.08.1975 | | Daugava | | Elektron | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Rīga |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 31.07.1975 | | Zveinieks | | Elektron | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Liepāja |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 23.07.1975 | | Elektron | | Dvina | | 0:1 |
| Novgorod |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 10.07.1975 | | Dnepr | | Elektron | | 2:0 |
| Mogilev |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 04.07.1975 | | Elektron | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Novgorod |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 25.06.1975 | | Sever | | Elektron | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 09.06.1975 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Elektron | | 2:0 |
| Leningrad |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 04.06.1975 | | Tekstilshchik | | Elektron | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Ivanovo |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 31.05.1975 | | Volga Kalinin | | Elektron | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kalinin |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 10.05.1975 | | Khimik Grodno | | Elektron | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 02.05.1975 | | Elektron | | Daugava | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Novgorod |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 22.04.1975 | | Zhalgiris | | Elektron | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Vilnius |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 26.10.1974 | | Atlantas | | Elektron | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 22.10.1974 | | Daugava | | Elektron | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Rīga |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 01.10.1974 | | Baltika | | Elektron | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 23.08.1974 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Elektron | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 15.08.1974 | | Dynamo Kirov | | Elektron | | 3:0 |
| Kirov |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 07.08.1974 | | Elektron | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Novgorod |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 03.08.1974 | | Elektron | | Volga Kalinin | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 20.07.1974 | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Elektron | | 2:0 |
| Kaluga |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 16.07.1974 | | Spartak Ryazan | | Elektron | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 12.07.1974 | | Mashinostroitel Tula | | Elektron | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Tula |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 04.07.1974 | | Elektron | | Volga Gorkiy | | 2:3 (1:3) |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 20.06.1974 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Elektron | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 26.05.1974 | | Dnepr | | Elektron | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Mogilev |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 22.04.1974 | | Mashinostroitel Pskov | | Elektron | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| 16.10.1973 | | Dvina | | Elektron | | 1:0 |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| 13.10.1973 | | Baltika | | Elektron | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| 02.10.1973 | | Volga Kalinin | | Elektron | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| 17.09.1973 | | Daugava | | Elektron | | 4:0 (4:0) |
| Rīga |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| 04.09.1973 | | Elektron | | Zhalgiris | | 1:4 (0:2) |
| Novgorod |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| 30.08.1973 | | Atlantas | | Elektron | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Klaipėda |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| 26.08.1973 | | Zveinieks | | Elektron | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| 17.08.1973 | | Elektron | | Iskra | | 1:2 |
| Novgorod |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| 12.08.1973 | | Gomselmash | | Elektron | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| 19.07.1973 | | Elektron | | Daugava | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Novgorod |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| 14.05.1973 | | Bug | | Elektron | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| 23.04.1973 | | Khimik Grodno | | Elektron | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 07.10.1972 | | Daugava | | Elektron | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 03.10.1972 | | Mashinostroitel Pskov | | Elektron | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 14.06.1972 | | Dvina | | Elektron | | 2:0 |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 04.06.1972 | | Elektron | | Khimik Grodno | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Novgorod |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 25.05.1972 | | Volga Kalinin | | Elektron | | 3:1 (3:0) |
| Kalinin |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 19.10.1971 | | Dvina | | Elektron | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 15.10.1971 | | Elektron | | Gomselmash | | 2:4 |
| Novgorod |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 11.10.1971 | | Elektron | | Spartak Brest | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Novgorod |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 01.10.1971 | | Zveinieks | | Elektron | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 23.09.1971 | | Elektron | | Baltika | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Novgorod |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 17.09.1971 | | Elektron | | Volga Kalinin | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Novgorod |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 09.09.1971 | | Salyut | | Elektron | | 3:1 |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 28.08.1971 | | Spartak Oryol | | Elektron | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 15.07.1971 | | Volga Kalinin | | Elektron | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kalinin |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 11.07.1971 | | Metallurg Tula | | Elektron | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Tula |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 03.07.1971 | | Gomselmash | | Elektron | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 29.06.1971 | | Spartak Brest | | Elektron | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 21.06.1971 | | Elektron | | Dvina | | 0:1 |
| Novgorod |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 09.06.1971 | | Baltika | | Elektron | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 05.06.1971 | | Elektron | | Atlantas | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Novgorod |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 24.05.1971 | | Mashinostroitel Pskov | | Elektron | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Pskov |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 02.05.1971 | | Elektron | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Novgorod |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 28.04.1971 | | Iskra | | Elektron | | 4:0 |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 24.04.1971 | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Elektron | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Kaluga |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 07.08.1969 | | Desna | | Elektron | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 29.07.1969 | | Spartak Mogilyov | | Elektron | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Mogilev |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 02.07.1969 | | Iskra Smolensk | | Elektron | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 28.06.1969 | | Dvina | | Elektron | | 3:1 (3:0) |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 24.06.1969 | | Granitas | | Elektron | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 13.06.1969 | | Neva | | Elektron | | 2:0 |
| Leningrad Kirov Factory Stadium |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 06.05.1969 | | Motor Vladimir | | Elektron | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 02.05.1969 | | Znamya Truda Orehovo-Zuevo | | Elektron | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Iskra | | Elektron | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Elektron | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Mashinostroitel Pskov | | Elektron | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Elektron | | Volga Kalinin | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Elektron | | Mashinostroitel Podolsk | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Sever | | Elektron | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Gomselmash | | Elektron | | 5:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Mashinostroitel | | Elektron | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Sever | | Elektron | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Zveinieks | | Elektron | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Saturn Ramenskoye | | Elektron | | 4:3 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Elektron | | Gomselmash | | 1:4 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Elektron | | Granitas | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Elektron | | Saturn Ramenskoye | | 0:1 |
| |