HŠK Zrinjski Mostar (Mostar), Bosnia and HerzegovinaInter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League |
Europa League 2023/24, Play-off Round | |||||||
31.08.2023 | Zrinjski | | LASK | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Mostar | |||||||
Europa League 2023/24, Play-off Round | |||||||
24.08.2023 | LASK | | Zrinjski | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Linz | |||||||
Europa League 2023/24, Third qualifying round | |||||||
17.08.2023 | Breiðablik | | Zrinjski | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kópavogur | |||||||
Europa League 2023/24, Third qualifying round | |||||||
10.08.2023 | Zrinjski | | Breiðablik | 6:2 (5:0) | |||
Mostar | |||||||
Europa League 2020/21, Third qualifying round | |||||||
24.09.2020 | APOEL | | Zrinjski | 2:2 aet (2:1, 2:2), pen. 4:2 * | |||
Nicosia | |||||||
Europa League 2020/21, Second qualifying round | |||||||
17.09.2020 | Olimpija Bezigrad | | Zrinjski | 2:3 aet (1:0, 2:2) * | |||
Ljubljana Športni park Stožice | |||||||
Europa League 2020/21, First Qualifying Round | |||||||
27.08.2020 | Zrinjski | | Differdange 03 | 3:0 (2:0) * | |||
Mostar | |||||||
Europa League 2019/20, Third qualifying round | |||||||
15.08.2019 | Zrinjski | | Malmö | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Široki Brijeg | |||||||
Europa League 2019/20, Third qualifying round | |||||||
08.08.2019 | Malmö | | Zrinjski | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Malmö | |||||||
Europa League 2019/20, Second qualifying round | |||||||
01.08.2019 | Zrinjski | | Utrecht | 2:1 aet (0:1, 1:1) | |||
Mostar | |||||||
Europa League 2019/20, Second qualifying round | |||||||
25.07.2019 | Utrecht | | Zrinjski | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Utrecht | |||||||
Europa League 2019/20, First Qualifying Round | |||||||
18.07.2019 | Zrinjski | | Akademija Pandev | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Mostar | |||||||
Europa League 2019/20, First Qualifying Round | |||||||
11.07.2019 | Akademija Pandev | | Zrinjski | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Skopje | |||||||
Europa League 2018/19, Third qualifying round | |||||||
16.08.2018 | Zrinjski | | Ludogorets | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Široki Brijeg | |||||||
Europa League 2018/19, Third qualifying round | |||||||
09.08.2018 | Ludogorets | | Zrinjski | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Razgrad | |||||||
Europa League 2018/19, Second qualifying round | |||||||
02.08.2018 | Valetta | | Zrinjski | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Ta' Qali | |||||||
Europa League 2018/19, Second qualifying round | |||||||
26.07.2018 | Zrinjski | | Valetta | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Mostar | |||||||
Europa League 2015/16, First Qualifying Round | |||||||
09.07.2015 | Zrinjski | | Shirak | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Mostar | |||||||
Europa League 2015/16, First Qualifying Round | |||||||
02.07.2015 | Shirak | | Zrinjski | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Gyumri | |||||||
Europa League 2013/14, Second qualifying round | |||||||
25.07.2013 | Botev Plovdiv | | Zrinjski | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Burgas | |||||||
Europa League 2013/14, Second qualifying round | |||||||
18.07.2013 | Zrinjski | | Botev Plovdiv | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Mostar | |||||||
Europa League 2013/14, First Qualifying Round | |||||||
11.07.2013 | Zrinjski | | UE Santa Coloma | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Mostar | |||||||
Europa League 2013/14, First Qualifying Round | |||||||
04.07.2013 | UE Santa Coloma | | Zrinjski | 1:3 (1:0) | |||
Andorra la Vella | |||||||
Europa League 2010/11, Third qualifying round | |||||||
05.08.2010 | Zrinjski | | Odense | 0:0 | |||
Mostar Gradski Stadion | |||||||
Europa League 2010/11, Third qualifying round | |||||||
29.07.2010 | Odense | | Zrinjski | 5:3 (4:1) | |||
Odense | |||||||
Europa League 2010/11, Second qualifying round | |||||||
22.07.2010 | Tre Penne | | Zrinjski | 2:9 (1:4) | |||
Serravalle | |||||||
Europa League 2010/11, Second qualifying round | |||||||
15.07.2010 | Zrinjski | | Tre Penne | 4:1 (4:1) | |||
Mostar Gradski Stadion | |||||||
Europa League 2010/11, First Qualifying Round | |||||||
08.07.2010 | Zrinjski | | Tobil | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Mostar Gradski | |||||||
Europa League 2010/11, First Qualifying Round | |||||||
01.07.2010 | Tobil | | Zrinjski | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Kostanay | |||||||
UEFA Cup 2008/09, Second qualifying round | |||||||
28.08.2008 | Zrinjski | | Braga | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Mostar | |||||||
UEFA Cup 2008/09, Second qualifying round | |||||||
14.08.2008 | Braga | | Zrinjski | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Braga | |||||||
UEFA Cup 2008/09, First Qualifying Round | |||||||
31.07.2008 | Zrinjski | | Vaduz | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Mostar | |||||||
UEFA Cup 2008/09, First Qualifying Round | |||||||
17.07.2008 | Vaduz | | Zrinjski | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Vaduz | |||||||
UEFA Cup 2007/08, Second qualifying round | |||||||
30.08.2007 | Zrinjski | | Rabotnički | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Mostar Gradski | |||||||
UEFA Cup 2007/08, Second qualifying round | |||||||
16.08.2007 | Rabotnički | | Zrinjski | 0:0 | |||
Skopje | |||||||
UEFA Cup 2007/08, First Qualifying Round | |||||||
02.08.2007 | Partizan | | Zrinjski | 5:0 (3:0) | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
UEFA Cup 2007/08, First Qualifying Round | |||||||
19.07.2007 | Zrinjski | | Partizan | 1:6 (0:2) | |||
Mostar |
Now in database:
|
10.06.2024 current Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the Copa Libertadores 2024 added |
10.06.2024 current Round of 32 & Round of 16 of the Copa Sudamericana 2024 added |
09.06.2024 current 1/16 finals of the Belarusian Cup 2024/25 added |
07.04.2024 current |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
21:00 | |
12:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
* | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
12:00 | |
12:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
2:4 | |
2:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:3 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:0 | |
Soon
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |