Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 28.09.1997 | | Kuban | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 26.09.1997 | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | Fakel-D | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 23.09.1997 | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | Lokomotiv Yelyets | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 17.09.1997 | | Energiya-D | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | 0:3 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 14.09.1997 | | Salyut | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Saratov |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 07.09.1997 | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | Shakhtyor | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 04.09.1997 | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | Niva | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 28.08.1997 | | Rassvet | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 25.08.1997 | | Metallurg Krasny Sulin | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 18.08.1997 | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | Kuban-D | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 15.08.1997 | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | Rostselmash-D | | 1:4 (1:2) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 08.08.1997 | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | Spartak-Bratskiy | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 05.08.1997 | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | FK Volgodonsk | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 30.07.1997 | | Rotor-2 | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Mikhaylovka |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 27.07.1997 | | Rotor-D | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 11.07.1997 | | Fakel-D | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | 1:1 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 08.07.1997 | | Lokomotiv Yelyets | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 01.07.1997 | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | Energiya-D | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 28.06.1997 | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | Salyut | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 22.06.1997 | | Shakhtyor | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 19.06.1997 | | Niva | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | 4:1 (2:1) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 07.06.1997 | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | Kuban | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 31.05.1997 | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | Rassvet | | 1:4 (0:3) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 28.05.1997 | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | Metallurg Krasny Sulin | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 21.05.1997 | | Kuban-D | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 18.05.1997 | | Rostselmash-D | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | 8:0 (3:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 11.05.1997 | | Spartak-Bratskiy | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | 6:1 (2:1) |
| Yuzhny Spartak Stadium |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 08.05.1997 | | FK Volgodonsk | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 28.04.1997 | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | Rotor-2 | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 25.04.1997 | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | Rotor-D | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 26.10.1996 | | Niva | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 23.10.1996 | | Izumrud | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | 4:3 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 16.10.1996 | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | Lokomotiv Yelyets | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 13.10.1996 | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | Salyut-Yukos | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 06.10.1996 | | Avangard-Kolos | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 03.10.1996 | | Rostselmash-D | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 27.09.1996 | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | Chernomorets-D | | 4:3 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 22.09.1996 | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | Kuban | | 3:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 17.09.1996 | | Zvezda | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | 3:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 14.09.1996 | | APK | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 04.09.1996 | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | Dynamo-Zhemchuzhina-2 | | 3:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 29.08.1996 | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | Metallurg Krasny Sulin | | 0:3 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 26.08.1996 | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | Shakhtyor | | 1:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 19.08.1996 | | Spartak-Bratskiy | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 10.08.1996 | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | Dynamo Mihailovka | | 5:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 05.08.1996 | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | Rotor-D | | 8:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 17.07.1996 | | Lokomotiv Yelyets | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | 5:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 14.07.1996 | | Salyut-Yukos | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | 5:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 08.07.1996 | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | Avangard-Kolos | | 1:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 05.07.1996 | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | Rostselmash-D | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 27.06.1996 | | Chernomorets-D | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 23.06.1996 | | Kuban | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 19.06.1996 | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | Zvezda | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 14.06.1996 | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | APK | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 09.06.1996 | | Dynamo-Zhemchuzhina-2 | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | 3:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 29.05.1996 | | Metallurg Krasny Sulin | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | 5:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 26.05.1996 | | Shakhtyor | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | 3:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 20.05.1996 | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | Istochnik | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 17.05.1996 | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | Spartak-Bratskiy | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 10.05.1996 | | Dynamo Mihailovka | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 07.05.1996 | | Rotor-D | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | 4:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 30.04.1996 | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | Izumrud | | 3:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 25.04.1996 | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | Niva | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 23.07.1995 | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | Olimp | | 4:2 (2:1) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 09.07.1995 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 01.07.1995 | | Dynamo Mahachkala | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 28.06.1995 | | Angusht | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 22.06.1995 | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | Uralan-D | | 5:0 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 19.06.1995 | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 12.06.1995 | | Spartak-2 | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | 4:0 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 09.06.1995 | | Iriston | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 02.06.1995 | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | Druzhba-D | | 2:4 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 30.05.1995 | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | Kolos-D | | 3:1 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 24.05.1995 | | FK Derbent | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 21.05.1995 | | Anzhi-2 | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | 4:1 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 13.05.1995 | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 10.05.1995 | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | Beshtau | | 4:0 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 02.05.1995 | | Spartak-Alaniya-D | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 28.04.1995 | | Spartak Alagir | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | 0:0 |
| |