Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, Second Stage, Group Gold |
| 03.06.2024 | | FK Krasnodar-2 | | FK Ufa | | 0:4 (0:1) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, Second Stage, Group Gold |
| 26.05.2024 | | FK Ufa | | Metallurg | | 6:0 (2:0) |
| Ufa |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, Second Stage, Group Gold |
| 15.05.2024 | | FK Ufa | | FK Murom | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Ufa |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, Second Stage, Group Gold |
| 05.05.2024 | | FK Ufa | | Rodina-2 | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Ufa |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, Second Stage, Group Gold |
| 28.04.2024 | | FK Ufa | | FK Novosibirsk | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Ufa |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, Second Stage, Group Gold |
| 20.04.2024 | | FK Ufa | | FK Krasnodar-2 | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Ufa |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, Second Stage, Group Gold |
| 07.04.2024 | | FK Ufa | | FK Chelyabinsk | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Ufa |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, Second Stage, Group Gold |
| 30.03.2024 | | FK Ufa | | Veles | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Ufa |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, Second Stage, Group Gold |
| 03.03.2024 | | Rotor | | FK Ufa | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, First Stage, Group Gold |
| 12.11.2023 | | FK Ufa | | Chaika | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Ufa |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, First Stage, Group Gold |
| 05.11.2023 | | Spartak Kostroma | | FK Ufa | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Karavayevo |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, First Stage, Group Gold |
| 29.10.2023 | | FK Ufa | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Ufa |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, First Stage, Group Gold |
| 22.10.2023 | | Volga | | FK Ufa | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Ulyanovsk |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, First Stage, Group Gold |
| 01.10.2023 | | FK Ufa | | Veles | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Ufa |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, First Stage, Group Gold |
| 23.09.2023 | | FK Ufa | | Rotor | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Ufa |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, First Stage, Group Gold |
| 17.09.2023 | | FK Murom | | FK Ufa | | 0:3 (0:3) |
| Murom |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, First Stage, Group Gold |
| 09.09.2023 | | FK Ufa | | Spartak Kostroma | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Ufa |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, First Stage, Group Gold |
| 13.08.2023 | | FK Ufa | | Irtysh | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Ufa |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 05.06.2012 | | FK Chelyabinsk | | FK Ufa | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Chelyabinsk |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 30.05.2012 | | FK Ufa | | Zenit-Izhevsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Ufa |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 24.05.2012 | | Gornyak | | FK Ufa | | 1:3 (0:0) |
| Uchaly |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 18.05.2012 | | FK Ufa | | Khimik | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Ufa |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 06.05.2012 | | FK Ufa | | Dynamo Kirov | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Ufa |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 30.04.2012 | | FK Ufa | | Syzran-2003 | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Ufa |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 24.04.2012 | | Octan | | FK Ufa | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Perm |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 29.10.2011 | | Nosta | | FK Ufa | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Novotroitsk |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 23.10.2011 | | FK Ufa | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Ufa |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 17.10.2011 | | Akademiya | | FK Ufa | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Tolyatti |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 29.09.2011 | | FK Ufa | | FK Chelyabinsk | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Ufa |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 22.09.2011 | | Zenit-Izhevsk | | FK Ufa | | 2:3 (0:1) |
| Izhevsk |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 15.09.2011 | | FK Ufa | | Gornyak | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Ufa |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 09.09.2011 | | Khimik | | FK Ufa | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 03.09.2011 | | FK Ufa | | Rubin-2 | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Ufa |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 28.08.2011 | | Dynamo Kirov | | FK Ufa | | 0:3 (0:0) |
| Kirov |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 22.08.2011 | | Syzran-2003 | | FK Ufa | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Syzran |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 16.08.2011 | | FK Ufa | | Octan | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Ufa |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 04.08.2011 | | FK Ufa | | Nosta | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Ufa |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 12.06.2011 | | Rubin-2 | | FK Ufa | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Kazan |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 05.06.2011 | | FK Ufa | | Dynamo Kirov | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Ufa |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 12.05.2011 | | Nosta | | FK Ufa | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Novotroitsk |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 06.05.2011 | | FK Ufa | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Ufa |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 30.04.2011 | | Akademiya | | FK Ufa | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Tolyatti |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 24.04.2011 | | FK Ufa | | FK Tyumen | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Ufa |
Russia 2010, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 30.10.2010 | | Bashinformsvyaz-Dinamo | | FK Tyumen | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Ufa |
Russia 2010, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 17.10.2010 | | Bashinformsvyaz-Dinamo | | Rubin-2 | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Ufa |
Russia 2010, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 20.09.2010 | | Nosta | | Bashinformsvyaz-Dinamo | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Novotroitsk |
Russia 2010, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 31.08.2010 | | Bashinformsvyaz-Dinamo | | Dynamo Kirov | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Ufa |
Russia 2010, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 19.07.2010 | | Rubin-2 | | Bashinformsvyaz-Dinamo | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Kazan |
Russia 2010, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 18.06.2010 | | Bashinformsvyaz-Dinamo | | Nosta | | 3:2 (2:0) |
| Ufa |
Russia 2010, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 10.06.2010 | | Khimik | | Bashinformsvyaz-Dinamo | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2010, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 03.06.2010 | | Bashinformsvyaz-Dinamo | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Ufa |
Russia 2009, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 25.10.2009 | | Akademiya | | Bashinvormsvyaz-Dynamo | | 2:3 (0:2) |
| Dimitrovgrad |
Russia 2009, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 15.10.2009 | | Bashinvormsvyaz-Dynamo | | Khimik | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Ufa |
Russia 2009, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 12.10.2009 | | Bashinvormsvyaz-Dynamo | | Dynamo Kirov | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Ufa |
Russia 2009, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 07.09.2009 | | FK Tolyatti | | Bashinvormsvyaz-Dynamo | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Tolyatti |
Russia 2009, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 16.08.2009 | | Bashinvormsvyaz-Dynamo | | Neftekhimik | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Ufa |
Russia 2009, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 18.07.2009 | | Bashinvormsvyaz-Dynamo | | Akademiya | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Ufa |
Russia 2009, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 07.07.2009 | | Khimik | | Bashinvormsvyaz-Dynamo | | 1:6 (0:2) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2009, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 26.06.2009 | | Bashinvormsvyaz-Dynamo | | FK Chelyabinsk | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Ufa |
Russia 2009, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 02.06.2009 | | Bashinvormsvyaz-Dynamo | | Gazovik | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Ufa |
Russia 2009, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 30.05.2009 | | Bashinvormsvyaz-Dynamo | | FK Tolyatti | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Ufa |
Russia 2009, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 19.05.2009 | | Bashinvormsvyaz-Dynamo | | Gornyak | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Ufa |
Russia 2009, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 26.04.2009 | | Bashinvormsvyaz-Dynamo | | Lada | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Ufa |