21.03.2024 <

Football matches for 22.03.2024

> 23.03.2024
Local time
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Anguilla Turks and Caicos Islands0:0
 The Valley
Raymond E. Guishard Technical Centre
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 US Virgin Islands British Virgin Islands1:1 (0:0)
 Saint Croix
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 São Tomé and Príncipe South Sudan1:1 (0:0)
 Morocco, Berkane
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Chad Mauritius1:0 (0:0)
 Cameroon, Yaoundé
Статистика личных встреч 13:00 Madagascar Burundi1:0 (1:0)
 Antananarivo
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Central African Republic Bhutan6:0 (1:0)
 Sri Lanka, Colombo
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Botswana Rwanda0:0
 Madagascar, Antananarivo
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Bulgaria Tanzania1:0 (0:0)
 Azerbaijan, Bakı
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Nigeria Ghana2:1 (1:0)
 Morocco, Marrakech
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 North Macedonia Moldova1:1 (1:0)
 Turkey, Antalya
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Norway Czech Republic1:2 (1:1)
 Oslo
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Faroe Islands Liechtenstein4:0 (2:0)
 Spain, Marbella
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Azerbaijan Mongolia1:0 (0:0)
 Bakı
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Armenia Kosovo0:1 (0:1)
 Yerevan
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 El Salvador Argentina0:3 (0:2)
 USA, Philadelphia
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Senegal Gabon3:0 (2:0)
 France, Amiens
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Spain Colombia0:1 (0:0)
 England, London
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Peru Nicaragua2:0 (2:0)
 Lima
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Netherlands Scotland4:0 (1:0)
 Amsterdam
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Sri Lanka Papua New Guinea0:0
 Colombo
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Albania Chile0:3 (0:1)
 Italy, Parma
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Hungary Turkey1:0 (0:0)
 Budapest
Статистика личных встреч 21:45 Romania Northern Ireland1:1 (1:1)
 Bucureşti
Статистика личных встреч 22:00 Comoros Uganda4:0 (2:0)
 Morocco, Marrakech
Статистика личных встреч 22:00 Equatorial Guinea Cambodia2:0 (2:0)
 Saudi Arabia, Jeddah
Статистика личных встреч 22:00 Egypt New Zealand1:0 (1:0)
 New Administrative Capital
Статистика личных встреч 22:00 Algeria Bolivia3:2 (1:0)
 Alger
Статистика личных встреч 22:00 Bermuda Brunei2:0 (0:0)
 Saudi Arabia, Jeddah
Статистика личных встреч 23:00 Morocco Angola1:0 (0:0)
 Agadir
Статистика личных встреч 23:00 Mali Mauritania2:0 (2:0)
 Morocco, Marrakech
Статистика личных встреч 23:00 Burkina Faso Libya1:2 (1:1)
 Morocco, Casablanca
Статистика личных встреч 23:00 Niger Togo1:2 (0:0)
 Morocco, Mohammédia
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч 14:00 Zvyahel Kremin-22:0 (0:0)*
 Zhytomyr
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Druzhba27205257-1465
2.UCSA26195262-1362
3.Zvyahel26194363-1761
4.Chaika27166548-1954
5.Kudrivka27117942-4040
6.Karpaty-226116935-3939
7.Nyva Vinnytsya27109841-3639
8.Skala 1911261221232-3338
9.Rukh-2271071032-3637
10.Lokomotyv27871236-4431
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 852
Matches:1 105 779
Clubs:11 363
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 134
Site news
22.07.2024
current

1/8 finals of the
Belarusian Cup 2024/25
added

16.07.2024
current

Scottish Premier League 2024/25 added

16.07.2024
current

English Premier League 2024/25 added

12.07.2024
current

Belgian Jupiler Pro League 2024/25 added

07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 23

Bodø/GlimtRFS

17:00

Lincoln Red ImpsQarabağ

18:00

PanevėžysJagiellonia

18:30

Shamrock RoversSparta Praha

19:00

MalmöKlaksvík

19:00

APOELPetrocub

20:00

UE Santa ColomaMidtjylland

20:00

FerencvárosThe New Saints

20:00

Dynamo KievPartizan

20:00

FCSBMaccabi Tel Aviv

20:30

LuganoFenerbahçe

20:30

BallkaniĦamrun Spartans

18:00

Differdange 03Ordabasy

19:00

VirtusFlora

21:00

Racing MontevideoHuachipato

19:00

BragantinoBarcelona

21:30

InternacionalRosario Central

21:30

 

AberdeenAirdrieonians

19:45

East KilbrideQueen of the South

19:45

StenhousemuirAyr United

19:45

Buckie ThistleDundee United

20:00

Kelty HeartsPeterhead

19:45

Queen's ParkElgin City

19:45

DundeeAnnan Athletic

19:45

InvernessArbroath

19:45

Cove RangersLivingston

19:45

SpartansForfar Athletic

19:45

Alloa AthleticSt. Johnstone

19:45

East FifeBrechin City

19:45

MontroseEdinburgh

19:45

Partick ThistleClyde

19:45

Hamilton AcademicalRoss County

19:45

Stirling AlbionStranraer

19:45

 

Deportivo RiestraArgentinos Juniors

15:00

Gimnasia y EsgrimaSan Lorenzo de Almagro

18:45

Newell's Old BoysIndependiente Rivadavia

18:45

IndependienteBarracas Central

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 21

 

FK OrenburgSpartak

2:0

AkhmatFK Krasnodar

1:1

FK KhimkiDynamo Mahachkala

1:1

 

FK TyumenAlaniya

0:1

NeftekhimikFK Ufa

2:1

FK SochiBaltika

1:1

ChernomoretsChaika

1:2

 

Botev VratsaBotev Plovdiv

1:3

LudogoretsCSKA

1:0

 

BreiðablikKR

4:2

StjarnanFylkir

2:0

 

ValmieraGrobiņas

0:0

AudaFK Liepāja

2:0

 

DainavaBanga

3:1

 

StrømsgodsetTromsø

0:1

HaugesundViking

1:0

Ham-KamFredrikstad

0:1

RosenborgLillestrøm

19:15*

 

CracoviaPiast

1:1

LechGórnik

2:0

MotorRaków

0:2

 

Novi PazarSpartak

3:2

TekstilacVojvodina

1:3

TSCIMT

1:0

 

MariborDomžale

4:1

CeljeNK Bravo

2:1

 

KarvináSlovan

1:3

SlováckoSlavia

0:0

Hradec KrálovéTeplice

1:0

 

NorrköpingHalmstad

1:0

ElfsborgMjällby

3:1

GöteborgVästerås SK

1:1

 

LevadiaKuressaare

0:0

PaideKalev

3:1

 

River PlateLanús

2:2

Central CórdobaPlatense

0:2

EstudiantesUnión

0:0

Vélez SársfieldTalleres

3:0

Defensa y JusticiaBoca Juniors

2:2

 

GrêmioVitória

2:0

Atlético MineiroVasco da Gama

2:0

BahiaCorinthians

0:1

BragantinoAtlético Paranaense

1:0

FortalezaAtlético

3:1

JuventudeSão Paulo

0:0

Cuiabá Esporte ClubeFluminense

0:1

 

Qingdao West CoastMeizhou Hakka

3:3

Nantong ZhiyunShandong Taishan

0:2

HenanZhejiang Professional

2:1

Shenzhen Peng CityChangchun Yatai

2:1

Beijing GuoanTianjin Jinmen Tiger

2:0

Shanghai PortQingdao Hainiu

5:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

09.07.2024 – 31.05.2025

UEFA Champions League 2024/25

11.07.2024 – 21.05.2025

Europa League 2024/25

10.07.2024 – 28.05.2025

UEFA Europa Conference League 2024/25

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru