USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 27.10.1991 | | Arsenal | | Spartak Tambov | | 4:1 (0:0) |
| Tula |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 24.10.1991 | | Spartak Oryol | | Spartak Tambov | | 3:2 |
| Oryol |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 21.10.1991 | | Zarya Kaluga | | Spartak Tambov | | 1:0 |
| Kaluga |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 27.09.1991 | | Golubaya Niva | | Spartak Tambov | | 2:1 |
| Slavyansk-na-Kubani |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 24.09.1991 | | Spartak Anapa | | Spartak Tambov | | 3:0 |
| Anapa |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 31.08.1991 | | Avangard Kursk | | Spartak Tambov | | 7:1 |
| Kursk |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 28.08.1991 | | Rus | | Spartak Tambov | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 22.08.1991 | | Torgmash | | Spartak Tambov | | 1:0 |
| Lyubertsy |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 19.08.1991 | | Energomash | | Spartak Tambov | | 1:0 |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 13.07.1991 | | Svetotechnika | | Spartak Tambov | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Saransk |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 07.07.1991 | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Spartak Tambov | | 2:1 |
| Dzerzhinsk |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 16.06.1991 | | Torpedo Mytishchi | | Spartak Tambov | | 1:0 |
| Mytishchi |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 05.06.1991 | | Spartak Tambov | | Kuban Baranikovskiy | | 0:1 |
| Tambov |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 21.05.1991 | | Shakhtyor Shahty | | Spartak Tambov | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Shakhty |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 28.04.1991 | | Spartak Tambov | | Torgmash | | 0:3 |
| Tambov |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 21.04.1991 | | Buran | | Spartak Tambov | | 2:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 19.10.1990 | | Khimik Semiluki | | Spartak Tambov | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Semiluki Metallurg Stadium |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 29.09.1990 | | Torgmash | | Spartak Tambov | | 2:0 |
| Lyubertsy |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 06.09.1990 | | Asmaral | | Spartak Tambov | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 30.08.1990 | | Tighina | | Spartak Tambov | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Bendery |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 27.08.1990 | | Gomselmash | | Spartak Tambov | | 4:1 (1:1) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 06.08.1990 | | Saturn | | Spartak Tambov | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Ramenskoye |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 10.07.1990 | | Spartak Tambov | | Buran | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Tambov |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 14.06.1990 | | Spartak Oryol | | Spartak Tambov | | 1:0 |
| Oryol |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 25.05.1990 | | Spartak Tambov | | Tighina | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 29.04.1990 | | Spartak Tambov | | Saturn | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Tambov |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 24.04.1990 | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Spartak Tambov | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| 24.10.1970 | | Spartak Tambov | | Kakheti | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| 20.10.1970 | | Mertskhali | | Spartak Tambov | | 5:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| 16.10.1970 | | Kolkhida | | Spartak Tambov | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| 12.10.1970 | | Guria | | Spartak Tambov | | 4:1 |
| Lanchkhuti |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| 02.10.1970 | | Spartak Tambov | | Meshakhte | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| 28.09.1970 | | Spartak Tambov | | Sulori | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| 21.09.1970 | | Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | | Spartak Tambov | | 3:2 |
| Kamensk-Shakhtinsky |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| 13.09.1970 | | Spartak Tambov | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| 09.09.1970 | | Spartak Tambov | | Orbita | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| 05.09.1970 | | Spartak Saransk | | Spartak Tambov | | 3:0 |
| Saransk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| 15.08.1970 | | Trud | | Spartak Tambov | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| 11.08.1970 | | Torpedo Yeysk | | Spartak Tambov | | 3:0 |
| Yeysk Central Stadium |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| 07.08.1970 | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | Spartak Tambov | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| 26.07.1970 | | Spartak Tambov | | Mertskhali | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| 22.07.1970 | | Spartak Tambov | | Kolkhida | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| 23.06.1970 | | Spartak Ryazan | | Spartak Tambov | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| 29.05.1970 | | Spartak Tambov | | Torpedo Yeysk | | 0:2 |
| Tambov |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| 18.05.1970 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Spartak Tambov | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| 15.05.1970 | | Alazani | | Spartak Tambov | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 |
| | | Sulori | | Spartak Tambov | | 1:0 |
| |