USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 11.10.1969 | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Dnepr Kremenchug | | 0:4 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 06.07.1969 | | Dnepr Kremenchug | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 28.07.1968 | | Torpedo Lutsk | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 03.10.1967 | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Volyn | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 19.07.1967 | | Dnepr Kremenchug | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 06.05.1967 | | Volyn | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, playoff, 15-th place match |
| 20.11.1966 | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Torpedo Kharkov | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, playoff, 15-th place match |
| 13.11.1966 | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 04.06.1966 | | Kolos | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 18.08.1965 | | Kolos | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| 10.05.1964 | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Kolhospnyk Poltava | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| 06.05.1964 | | Dnepr | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 07.08.1963 | | Volyn | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 05.05.1963 | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 3:1 |
| Vinnytsia |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Karpaty | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dnestr | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Goryn | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Dnestr | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Avangard Zholtye Vody | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Verkhovyna | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Progress | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Energiya | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Progress | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Stroitel | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, final |
| | | Avangard Ternopol | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 4:0 |
| Ternopil |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, final |
| | | Bukovina | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 3:0 |
| Chernivtsi |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, final |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 2:1 |
| Chernivtsi |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, final |
| | | Desna | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 2:0 |
| Ternopil |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, final |
| | | Dynamo | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 3:2 |
| Chernivtsi |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, final |
| | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 2:0 |
| Chernivtsi |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Ternopol | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Avangard Ternopol | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Goryn | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Krasnograd | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dnestr | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Karpaty | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Neftyanik | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dnepr Cherkassy | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 6:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | SKChF | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Krivbass | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Ternopol | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Trubnik | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Desna | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Avtomobilist | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Desna | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Dynamo | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Bukovina | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Energiya Tiraspol | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Prometey | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Neftyanik | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Desna | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Krivbass | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Neftyanik | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Makeyevka | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Kommunarets | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 7-12 |
| | | Kommunarets | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 7-12 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Kommunarets | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 7-12 |
| | | Dynamo | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | SKA Kiev | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Zheltye Vody | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | SKA Kiev | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Chaika | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Luchaferul | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 31-36 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | SKA Kiev | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Zvezda | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Kolhospnyk Cherkassy | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Chaika | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Stroitel Kherson | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Nistrul | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Dunayets | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Luchaferul | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Zheltye Vody | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | SKA Kiev | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 0:4 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Zvezda | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Sudostroitel | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Chaika | | -:+ |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Nistrul | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | SKA Lvov | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Zvezda | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Kolhospnyk Cherkassy | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 6:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | SKA Kiev | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Stroitel | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Desna | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Sudostroitel | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | SKA Lvov | | 1:4 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Avangard Ternopol | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Dynamo | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Arsenal | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Desna | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 2:0 |
| |