USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 24.09.1983 | | Frunzenets | | Bukovina | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 06.07.1983 | | Frunzenets | | Desna | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 30.06.1983 | | Mayak | | Frunzenets | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 20.06.1983 | | Frunzenets | | Niva Berezhany | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 17.06.1983 | | Frunzenets | | Torpedo Lutsk | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 24.05.1983 | | Frunzenets | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 26.04.1983 | | Frunzenets | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| 21.09.1982 | | Kolos Poltava | | Frunzenets | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| 22.05.1980 | | Frunzenets | | Kolos | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| 10.07.1978 | | Frunzenets | | Kolos Poltava | | 2:1 |
| Sumy |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| 04.09.1977 | | Kolos Poltava | | Frunzenets | | 0:2 |
| Poltava |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| 12.06.1977 | | Frunzenets | | Avangard Rovno | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| 25.05.1977 | | Volna | | Frunzenets | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| 20.05.1977 | | Frunzenets | | Kolos Poltava | | 1:0 |
| Sumy |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| 23.07.1976 | | Frunzenets | | Kolos Poltava | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| 16.09.1975 | | Frunzenets | | Kolos | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| 16.06.1974 | | Frunzenets | | Kolos | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| 23.06.1973 | | Frunzenets | | Kolos | | 5:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| 23.08.1972 | | Frunzenets | | Stroitel Poltava | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 14.10.1970 | | Spartak Sumy | | SKA Odessa | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 19.09.1970 | | Spartak Sumy | | Neman | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 05.08.1970 | | Spartak Sumy | | Krivbass | | 2:0 |
| Sumy |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 28.07.1970 | | Spartak Sumy | | Tavriya | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 10.07.1970 | | Spartak Sumy | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 02.06.1970 | | Baltika | | Spartak Sumy | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 19.05.1970 | | Spartak Sumy | | Gomselmash | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| 20.08.1967 | | Spartak Sumy | | Kolos | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 12.07.1965 | | Spartak Sumy | | Dnepr | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 05.09.1964 | | Spartak Sumy | | Desna | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Sumy |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 18.07.1964 | | Neftyanik | | Spartak Sumy | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Drogobych Neftyanik Stadium |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 12.07.1964 | | Dynamo | | Spartak Sumy | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Khmelnytsky |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 18.06.1964 | | Spartak Sumy | | Polesye | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Sumy |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 24.05.1964 | | Spartak Sumy | | Spartak Mogilyov | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Sumy |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, playoff, 39-th place match |
| 17.10.1963 | | Spartak Sumy | | Dnepr | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Frunzenets | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Zakarpatye | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Sudostroitel | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Dnepr | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Dnepr Cherkassy | | Frunzenets | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Kolos Pavlograd | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Avangard Rovno | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 4:3 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Sudostroitel | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Prikarpatye | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Mayak | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Podolye | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Novator | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Niva | | Frunzenets | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Niva | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Torpedo Lutsk | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Kolos Pavlograd | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Kristall | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Goverla | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Dnepr Cherkassy | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Stakhanovets | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Bukovina | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Sudostroitel | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Desna | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Kristall | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Niva | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Goverla | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Podolye | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Novator | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Torpedo Lutsk | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 6:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Dnepr Cherkassy | | Frunzenets | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Kolos Nikopol | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Kristall | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Atlantika | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Podolye | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Dnepr Cherkassy | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Novator | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Niva | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | | Frunzenets | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Frunzenets | | 2:4 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Frunzenets | | SKA Kiev | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Bukovina | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Desna | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Novator | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Dnepr Cherkassy | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 5:1 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Start Tiraspol | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Kristall | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Frunzenets | | SKA Lvov | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Desna | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Volna | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Torpedo Lutsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Dnepr | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Frunzenets | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Kolos Nikopol | | Frunzenets | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Bukovina | | Frunzenets | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Frunzenets | | SKA Odessa | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Sudostroitel | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Zvezda | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Volna | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 6:3 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Avangard Rovno | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Atlantika | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | SK Chernigov | | Frunzenets | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Krivbass | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Frunzenets | | SK Lutsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Goverla | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Tiraspol team | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Avangard Rovno | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Lokomotiv Zhdanov | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Lokomotiv Kherson | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Lokomotiv Zhdanov | | Frunzenets | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Metallist | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Goverla | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Frunzenets | | SK Chernigov | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Lokomotiv Kherson | | 5:2 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Bukovina | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Avangard Sevastopol | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Granit | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Zvezda | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Avangard Rovno | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Stroitel Ternopol | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Pishchevik | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Frunzenets | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Tiraspol team | | Frunzenets | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zvezda | | Frunzenets | | 1:4 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Pishchevik | | Frunzenets | | 0:4 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Krivbass | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Lokomotiv Kherson | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Frunzenets | | SK Chernigov | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Bukovina | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Lutsk team | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Avangard Rovno | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Metallurg Zhdanov | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Frunzenets | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Metallurg Zhdanov | | Frunzenets | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Chernigov team | | Frunzenets | | -:+ |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Frunzenets | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Chernigov team | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Avangard Sevastopol | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Khimik Severodonetsk | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Mayak Kharkov | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Kherson | | Frunzenets | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lutsk team | | Frunzenets | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | Frunzenets | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Mayak Kharkov | | Frunzenets | | -:+ |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Sudostroitel | | Spartak Sumy | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Sudostroitel | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Metallurg Zhdanov | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Avangard Ternopol | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Bukovina | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | SKA Kiev | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Avangard Sevastopol | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | SKA Lvov | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Torpedo Lutsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Goryn | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Sevastopol | | Spartak Sumy | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Torpedo Lutsk | | Spartak Sumy | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, final |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Karpaty | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, final |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Prometey | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, final |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Avangard Rovenki | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Kolos | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Avangard Antratsit | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | SKChF | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Avangard Makeyevka | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Torpedo Kharkov | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Ugolyok | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Torpedo Berdyansk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Industria | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Dzerzhinets | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Shakhtyor Krasnyi-Luch | | 6:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Shakhtyor Torez | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Avangard Kerch | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | Spartak Sumy | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | Spartak Sumy | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Ugolyok | | Spartak Sumy | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Dzerzhinets | | Spartak Sumy | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Sitall | | Spartak Sumy | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, final |
| | | Dynamo | | Spartak Sumy | | 0:1 |
| Ternopil |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, final |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | 2:1 |
| Chernivtsi |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Desna | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Kommunarets | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Avangard Rovenki | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Sitall | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Avangard Makeyevka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Torpedo Berdyansk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Lokomotiv Dnepropetrovsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Avangard Kerch | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Shakhtyor Krasnyi-Luch | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Start | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Industria | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Shakhtyor Torez | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Spartak Sumy | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Ugolyok | | Spartak Sumy | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Spartak Sumy | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Industria | | Spartak Sumy | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Torez | | Spartak Sumy | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Chaika | | Spartak Sumy | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Khimik | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Kommunarets | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Avangard Makeyevka | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Stal | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Shakhtyor Yenakievo | | 7:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Sitall | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Torpedo Berdyansk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Avangard Kerch | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Shakhtyor Torez | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Sitall | | Spartak Sumy | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Lokomotiv Kherson | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Chaika | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Torpedo Kharkov | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Avangard Kerch | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Avangard Ternopol | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Azovets | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Verkhovyna | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Shakhtyor Krasnyi-Luch | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Dmeprovets | | Spartak Sumy | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Torez | | Spartak Sumy | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 13-18 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Spartak Melitopol | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 13-18 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Neftyanik | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | SKA Kiev | | Spartak Sumy | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dvina | | Spartak Sumy | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Avangard Zheltye Vody | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Kolhospnyk Cherkassy | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Desna | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Avangard Kerch | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Stroitel | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Luchaferul | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 31-36 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 31-36 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Avangard Zheltye Vody | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 31-36 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Metallurg | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Gornyak | | Spartak Sumy | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Dmeprovets | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Avangard Zheltye Vody | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Gornyak | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Metallurg Kerch | | 3:2 |
| |