2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960 

Head to head stats

Qarabağ Ağdam (Ağdam), Azerbaijan Ц
MyPa (Anjalankoski), Finland

Qarabağ Ağdam (Ağdam)
Current UEFA rank (2018)83
Matches2
Wins0
Drawn1
Losses1
Goals for1
Goals after2
Goals difference-1
The biggest win
The biggest loss0:1
The most resultative match1:1
The most resultative draw1:1
Points1
Myllykosken Pallo -47 (Anjalankoski)
Current UEFA rank (2018)377
Matches2
Wins1
Drawn1
Losses0
Goals for2
Goals after1
Goals difference1
The biggest win1:0
The biggest loss
The most resultative match1:1
The most resultative draw1:1
Points4

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw and 0 for loss


Matches

UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1996/97, Preliminary round

—татистика личных встреч  22.08.1996MyPa Anjalankoski Qarabağ1:1 aet
(0:1, 0:1)
 Anjalankoski

UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1996/97, Preliminary round

—татистика личных встреч  08.08.1996Qarabağ MyPa Anjalankoski0:1 (0:0)
 Ağdam
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 032
Matches:1 032 687
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 570
<2019>
<September>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
19.09.2019

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 25

Independiente del ValleCorinthians

19:30

Hà Nội4.25

19:00

WaterhouseMotagua

21:00

 

Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)FK Ufa (Ufa)

18:00

Alaniya (Vladikavkaz)CSKA (Moscow)

18:00

Mordovia (Saransk)FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)

18:30

Shinnik (Yaroslavl)FK Sochi (Sochi)

18:30

KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny)Spartak (Moscow)

18:30

FK Khimki (Khimki)Rubin (Kazan)

19:00

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

19:00

Luch (Vladivostok)Dynamo (Moscow)

19:00

FK Chertanovo (Moscow)FK Orenburg (Orenburg)

19:00

Fakel (Voronezh)Arsenal (Tula)

19:00

SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)Akhmat (Grozny)

19:00

Tom (Tomsk)FK Tambov (Tambov)

19:00

FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar)

19:00

Torpedo (Moscow)Krylia Sovetov (Samara)

19:30

Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)Zenit (Saint Petersburg)

19:30

Baltika (Kaliningrad)Lokomotiv (Moscow)

20:30

 

Kremin (Kremenchuk)Olympic (Donetsk)

15:00

MFK MykolaivChornomorets (Odesa)

15:00

Dinaz (Vyshhorod)FK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya)

15:00

Ahrobiznes (Volochysk)Dnipro-1 (Dnipropetrovsk)

15:00

Bukovyna (Chernivtsy)FK Lviv (Lviv)

15:30

FK Mynai (Mynai)Volyn (Lutsk)

16:00

Ingulets (Petrove)Karpaty (Lviv)

17:00

Alians (Lypova Dolyna)Balkany (Zorya)

18:00

Obolon-Brovar (Kyiv)Hirnyk-Sport (Komsomolsk)

19:00

 

FK MariupolDynamo

17:00

 

Nyva VFK Uzhhorod

17:00

 

SlaviaFK Vitebsk

16:30

FK HaradzeyaShakhtsyor

18:45

Dynamo BrBATE

20:45

 

AtyrauAstana

18:00

 

Burton AlbionAFC Bournemouth

19:45

Sheffield UnitedSunderland

19:45

ChelseaGrimsby Town

19:45

Oxford UnitedWest Ham United

19:45

Milton Keynes DonsLiverpool

19:45

Brighton & Hove AlbionAston Villa

19:45

Wolverhampton WanderersReading

19:45

Manchester UnitedRochdale

20:00

 

KingstonianGrays Athletic

20:00

 

PSVGroningen

18:30

AjaxFortuna

20:45

 

LeganésAthletic

19:00

MallorcaAtlético Madrid

19:00

ValenciaGetafe

20:00

Real MadridAtlético Osasuna

21:00

 

RomaAtalanta

19:00

FiorentinaSampdoria

21:00

GenoaBologna

21:00

InterLazio

21:00

NapoliCagliari

21:00

ParmaSassuolo

21:00

SPALLecce

21:00

 

StumbrasSūduva

0:3

PalangaRiteriai

17:00

Žalgiris VAtlantas

19:00

 

JavorPartizan

17:00

VoždovacCrvena Zvezda

19:00

 

NK BravoMura

15:45

DomžaleOlimpija

18:00

MariborRudar

20:15

 

Saint-ÉtienneMetz

19:00

NantesRennes

19:00

ToulouseAngers

19:00

MontpellierNîmes

19:00

LilleStrasbourg

19:00

AmiensBordeaux

19:00

BrestLyon

19:00

Paris Saint-GermainReims

21:00

 

AIKGöteborg

19:00

HäckenElfsborg

19:00

ÖrebroÖstersunds

19:00

SiriusHammarby

19:00

 

LivingstonRangers

19:45

CelticPartick Thistle

19:45

KilmarnockHibernian

19:45

HeartsAberdeen

19:45

 

FloraTulevik

19:00

 

CearáCruzeiro

19:30

São PauloGoiás

21:30

FlamengoInternacional

21:30

BahiaBotafogo

21:30

 

TorontoMontreal Impact

19:30

 

New York CityAtlanta United

19:00

Minnesota UnitedSporting Kansas City

19:00

Real Salt LakeLos Angeles Galaxy

19:30

Los AngelesHouston Dynamo

19:30

Portland TimbersNew England Revolution

19:30

San Jose EarthquakesPhiladelphia Union

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 23

 

KvantFK Strogino

0:1

 

ChaikaPolissya

0:1

 

ZiraQarabağ

1:3

 

EtarVitosha

1:0

 

WolfsburgHoffenheim

1:1

 

StabækMolde

1:2

 

BragaMarítimo

2:2

SportingFamalicão

1:2

 

JablonecSigma

2:2

 

TalleresGimnasia y Esgrima

2:1

 

AvaíAtlético Mineiro

1:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 Ц 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 Ц 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 Ц 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 Ц 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 Ц 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 Ц 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 Ц 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 Ц 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru