2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960 

UEFA ranking (club coefficient)

2017
Pos.Club2012/132013/142014/152015/162016/17Total
1Real Madrid (Madrid)29.542839.600033.042837.785637.0284176.999
2Bayern (München)36.585629.942831.171432.285624.9142154.899
3Barcelona (Barcelona)27.542828.600038.042830.785627.0284151.999
4Atlético Madrid (Madrid)13.542837.600026.042832.785633.0284142.999
5Juventus (Turin)25.883225.833232.800020.300035.8500140.666
6Paris Saint-Germain (Paris)27.350026.700023.183226.216622.8832126.333
7Borussia D (Dortmund)33.585624.942821.171420.285624.9142124.899
8Sevilla (Sevilla)3.542826.600032.042827.785623.0284112.999
9Benfica (Lisboa)28.350030.98329.816624.100018.6166111.866
10Chelsea (London)30.285628.357023.714220.85002.9856106.192
11Arsenal (London)21.285621.357022.714217.850021.9856105.192
12Manchester City (Manchester)10.285622.357017.714228.850020.9856100.192
13Porto (Porto)22.350017.983226.816613.100018.616698.866
14Schalke 04 (Gelsenkirchen)22.585618.942820.171414.285620.914296.899
15Manchester United (Manchester)21.285626.35702.714215.850028.985695.192
16Bayer 04 (Leverkusen)12.585618.942821.171417.285620.914290.899
17Napoli (Naples)8.883218.833225.800015.300019.850088.666
18Shahtar (Donetsk)18.900012.566619.000021.960015.100087.526
19Zenit (Saint Petersburg)14.950018.083218.933221.300013.840087.106
20Tottenham Hotspur (London)19.285618.357011.714214.850012.985677.192
21Valencia (Valencia)22.542826.60004.042818.78564.028475.999
22Basel (Basel)17.675020.440016.380013.06006.860074.415
23Lyon (Lyon)14.350016.70003.68329.216624.883268.833
24Fiorentina (Florence)2.883217.833223.800010.300013.850068.666
25Dynamo (Kiev)10.90009.566618.000019.96009.100067.526
26Ajax (Amsterdam)9.842811.183215.21667.150023.820067.212
27Villarreal (Villarreal)3.54284.600016.042827.785613.028464.999
28Olympiakós (Pireus)10.880019.220012.240011.080011.160064.580
29Monaco (Monaco)2.35001.700023.18327.216627.883262.333
30Athletic (Bilbao)7.54284.600014.042821.785613.028460.999
31Galatasaray (Istanbul)24.040016.34006.200010.32001.940058.840
32Anderlecht (Brussels)9.30006.280011.920012.480018.500058.480
33Lazio (Rome)20.883212.83323.800016.30002.850056.666
34Liverpool (Liverpool)12.28563.357012.714224.85002.985656.192
35Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg)3.58562.942819.171427.28562.914255.899
36Borussia M (Mönchengladbach)12.58562.942812.171411.285614.914253.899
37Roma (Rome)2.88322.833215.800016.300015.850053.666
38Dnipro (Dnipropetrovsk)12.900011.566621.00006.96001.100053.526
39Fenerbahçe (Istanbul)24.04001.34001.200013.320011.940051.840
40Sparta (Praha)9.70002.10007.775018.460010.100048.135
41Milan (Milan)19.883218.83323.80002.30002.850047.666
42PSV (Eindhoven)5.84286.18327.216619.15007.820046.212
43Beşiktaş (Istanbul)2.04001.340012.20008.320021.940045.840
44Genk (Genk)11.300012.28001.92001.480018.500045.480
45Inter (Milan)16.88322.833215.80002.30006.850044.666
46Rubin (Kazan)19.950013.08321.93327.30001.840044.106
47Málaga (Málaga)25.54284.60004.04284.78564.028442.999
48Celtic (Glasgow)16.86006.65007.80003.60007.875042.785
49Viktoria Plzeň (Plzeň)15.700012.60001.77504.46006.100040.635
50Red Bull (Salzburg)1.450018.560011.82502.26006.475040.570
51Real Club Celta de Vigo (Vigo)3.54284.60004.04284.785623.028439.999
52CSKA (Moscow)3.45008.08329.93329.30008.840039.606
53Brugge (Brugge)4.30002.280020.92005.48006.500039.480
54København (Copenhagen)6.66007.76003.58002.100017.700037.800
55Braga (Braga)8.35003.48321.816617.10006.616637.366
56Leicester City FC (Leicester)3.28563.35702.71422.850024.985637.192
57Sporting (Lisboa)6.35001.983211.81669.10007.616636.866
58Saint-Étienne (Saint-Étienne)2.35003.20007.183211.216611.883235.833
59Gent (Gent)2.30001.28001.920017.480012.500035.480
60Steaua (Bucureşti)13.36008.37506.02501.95005.660035.370
61PAÓK (Thessaloniki)2.380010.22006.24007.08009.160035.080
62Ludogorets (Razgrad)1.150015.12507.85001.20008.850034.175
63Levante (Valencia)16.54284.60004.04284.78564.028433.999
64Real Betis (Sevilla)3.542816.60004.04284.78564.028432.999
65AZ (Alkmaar)2.342817.18321.21664.15007.820032.712
66FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar)1.95002.08326.933211.30009.840032.106
67Anzhi (Makhachkala)12.950012.08321.93322.30001.840031.106
68Newcastle United (Newcastle upon Tyne)18.28563.35702.71422.85002.985630.192
69BATE (Barysaw)9.90001.35007.10009.02502.100029.475
70Bordeaux (Bordeaux)14.35003.70002.18326.21662.883229.333
71Everton (Liverpool)3.28563.357016.71422.85002.985629.192
72Young Boys (Bern)8.67501.44009.38002.56006.860028.915
73Rapid (Wien)2.45006.56002.325010.76006.475028.570
74Legia (Warszawa)2.00002.625010.95004.10008.775028.450
75Marseille (Marseille)6.35005.70002.183211.21662.883228.333
76Eintracht (Frankfurt)3.585614.94283.17143.28562.914227.899
77Torino (Turin)2.88322.833216.80002.30002.850027.666
78Dynamo (Moscow)3.45002.083217.93322.30001.840027.606
79Real Sociedad (San Sebastián)3.54289.60005.54284.78564.028427.499
80Trabzonspor (Trabzon)3.540011.34008.20002.32001.940027.340
81Stuttgart (Stuttgart)12.58564.44283.17143.28562.914226.399
82APOEL (Nikosia)2.30004.55005.66002.600011.100026.210
83Dinamo (Zagreb)5.87502.87505.37506.90005.025026.050
84Hannover (Hannover)13.58562.94283.17143.28562.914225.899
85Slovan (Liberec)3.20009.60001.77506.46004.100025.135
86Mainz 05 (Mainz)3.58562.94284.17143.28569.914223.899
87FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)1.95002.08323.43322.300013.840023.606
88Maccabi (Tel Aviv)0.650010.15001.77504.45006.350023.375
89Feyenoord (Rotterdam)2.34282.683210.21661.15006.820023.212
90Augsburg (Augsburg)3.58562.94283.171410.28562.914222.899
91Southampton (Southampton)3.28563.35702.71424.35008.985622.692
92Lille (Lille)8.35001.70006.18322.21663.883222.333
93Maribor (Maribor)3.65006.52507.80001.20001.950021.125
94Standard (Liège)1.30003.28004.92002.98008.500020.980
95Freiburg (Freiburg im Breisgau)3.58567.94283.17143.28562.914220.899
96Lokomotiv (Moscow)1.95002.08323.433211.30001.840020.606
97Metalist (Kharkiv)11.90001.56664.00001.96001.100020.526
98Guingamp (Guingamp)2.35001.700011.18322.21662.883220.333
99Molde (Molde)4.98002.02001.440011.45000.275020.165
100Wigan Athletic (Wigan)3.28567.35702.71422.85002.985619.192
101Udinese (Udine)5.88324.33323.80002.30002.850019.166
102US Sassuolo Calcio (Sassuolo)2.88322.83323.80002.30006.850018.666
103Spartak (Moscow)7.95003.58321.93322.30002.840018.606
104Zürich (Zürich)1.67502.44006.38002.06005.860018.415
105Qarabağ (Ağdam)0.60002.00005.72503.87505.850018.050
106Astra (Giurgiu)1.36002.87504.02501.95007.660017.870
107West Ham United (London)3.28563.35702.71423.85004.485617.692
108Chornomorets (Odesa)1.90009.56663.00001.96001.100017.526
109Montpellier (Montpellier)8.35001.70002.18322.21662.883217.333
110Austria (Wien)0.45009.56000.82500.76005.475017.070
111Lokeren (Lokeren)2.80001.28008.92001.48002.500016.980
112Malmö (Malmö)1.02501.64006.78006.95000.550016.945
113Hertha, Berliner Sport-Club e. V. (Berlin)3.58562.94283.17143.28563.914216.899
114CFR (Cluj-Napoca)12.36001.37502.02500.45000.660016.870
115Estoril-Praia (Estoril)2.35004.98325.81662.10001.616616.866
116Swansea City (Swansea)3.285610.35702.71420.30000.200016.856
117Nice (Nice)2.35003.20002.18322.21666.883216.833
118Astana (Astana)0.27500.87502.17508.92504.550016.800
119Hull City (Kingston upon Hull)3.28563.35704.21422.85002.985616.692
120Midtjylland (Midtjylland)2.16000.76002.08008.10003.200016.300
121Partizan (Belgrade)3.60002.00002.55006.85001.075016.075
122Osmanlıspor Futbol Kulübü (Ankara)2.04001.34001.20001.32009.940015.840
123Sampdoria (Genoa)2.88322.83323.80003.30002.850015.666
124Asteras (Tripoli)1.88002.22006.24004.08001.160015.580
125Rijeka (Rijeka)0.87504.87506.37501.40002.025015.550
126Kuban (Krasnodar)1.95007.08321.93322.30001.840015.106
127Panathīnaïkós (Athens)4.88001.22003.24002.58003.160015.080
128Vitória G (Guimarães)2.35005.98321.81663.10001.616614.866
128Marítimo (Funchal)7.35001.98321.81662.10001.616614.866
130Esbjerg (Esbjerg)0.66009.76001.58001.10001.700014.800
131Zulte Waregem (Waregem)1.30006.28002.92001.48002.500014.480
132Sion (Sion)1.67501.44001.38009.06000.860014.415
133Rio Ave (Vila do Conde)2.35001.98324.81662.10002.616613.866
133Belenenses (Lisboa)2.35001.98321.81666.10001.616613.866
133Académica (Coimbra)6.35001.98321.81662.10001.616613.866
136Zorya (Lugansk)1.90001.56663.50003.46003.100013.526
137Paços de Ferreira (Paços de Ferreira)2.35004.98321.81662.10001.616612.866
138Rosenborg (Trondheim)4.98001.02001.44003.45001.775012.665
139Twente (Enschede)4.84281.18322.71661.15001.820011.712
140Hajduk (Split)1.87501.87502.87502.40002.525011.550
141Futebol Clube de Arouca (Arouca)2.35001.98321.81662.10003.116611.366
141Nacional (Funchal)2.35001.98323.31662.10001.616611.366
143AaB (Aalborg)0.66001.26006.58001.10001.700011.300
143Nordsjælland (Farum)5.66002.26000.58001.10001.700011.300
145Sheriff (Tiraspol)1.95005.67501.85000.50001.175011.150
146Atrómītos (Athens)2.38002.72002.24002.58001.160011.080
147Dynamo Mn (Minsk)0.90001.35004.10003.02501.600010.975
148Lech (Poznań)1.50001.62501.95005.10000.775010.950
149Grasshopper (Zürich)1.67502.94002.88001.06002.360010.915
150Hapoel (Be`er Sheva)0.65001.15000.77500.95007.350010.875
151Bursaspor (Bursa)3.54002.34001.70001.32001.940010.840
152Apollon (Limassol)0.80003.55002.66001.60002.100010.710
153HJK (Helsinki)1.90001.10004.48001.70001.350010.530
154Vorskla (Poltava)1.90001.56662.00002.96002.100010.526
154Metalurh D (Donetsk)2.90002.56662.00001.96001.100010.526
156Elfsborg (Borås)2.02503.64002.28001.95000.550010.445
157St. Gallen (St. Gallen)1.67505.44001.38001.06000.860010.415
158İstanbul Başakşehir (Istanbul)2.04001.34001.20002.32003.440010.340
159Mladá Boleslav (Mladá Boleslav)2.70001.60001.77501.96002.100010.135
160AIK (Stockholm)4.02500.64001.78001.95001.55009.945
161Thun (Thun)1.67503.44001.38002.56000.86009.915
162Torku Konyaspor Kulübü (Konya)2.04001.34001.20001.32003.94009.840
163Neftçi (Baku)3.60001.50002.22501.12501.35009.800
164Baumit (Jablonec nad Nisou)1.70003.10000.77502.96001.10009.635
165FK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya)1.90001.56662.00001.96002.10009.526
165Arsenal-Kiev (Kiev)2.90001.56662.00001.96001.10009.526
167Charleroi (Charleroi)1.30001.28001.92002.48002.50009.480
168Luzern (Luzern)3.17501.44001.88001.06001.86009.415
169Karabükspor (Karabük)2.04001.34002.70001.32001.94009.340
170Vitesse (Arnhem)1.84282.18321.21662.15001.82009.212
171Vojvodina (Novi Sad)1.60002.00001.05002.35002.07509.075
172Eskişehirspor (Eskişehir)3.04001.34001.20001.32001.94008.840
173Brøndby (Brøndby)0.66000.76001.58002.60003.20008.800
174Groningen (Groningen)0.84281.18321.71663.15001.82008.712
175Videoton (Székesfehérvár)4.60000.42500.42501.82501.37508.650
176Maccabi (Haifa)0.65005.15000.27500.45001.85008.375
176Hapoel (Tel Aviv)3.65002.15000.77500.45001.35008.375
178Omonia (Nicosia)1.80001.05002.16001.60001.60008.210
178Limassol (Limassol)3.80000.55002.16000.60001.10008.210
180SK Slavia Praha (Praha)1.70001.60000.77501.46002.60008.135
181Göteborg (Göteborg)1.02501.14001.78001.95002.05007.945
182Hapoel Ironi (Kiryat Shmona)2.65001.15001.27501.45001.35007.875
183Pandurii (Târgu Jiu)1.36003.37501.02500.45001.66007.870
183Petrolul (Ploieşti)1.36002.87502.52500.45000.66007.870
185Qəbələ (Qəbələ)0.60000.50000.97502.87502.85007.800
186Zwolle (Zwolle)0.84281.18322.71661.15001.82007.712
186Heerenveen (Heerenveen)2.34281.18321.21661.15001.82007.712
188Tromsø (Tromsø)2.48002.52000.94001.45000.27507.665
189Lokomotiva (Zagreb)0.87501.37501.37501.40002.52507.550
189Aqtöbe (Aqtöbe)1.27502.12502.17501.17500.80007.550
191Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk)1.40000.85002.60001.52501.10007.475
192Śląsk (Wroclaw)2.00002.12500.95001.60000.77507.450
193Servette (Geneve)2.67501.44001.38001.06000.86007.415
194Slovan (Bratislava)0.80001.32502.55001.75000.92507.350
195Crvena Zvezda (Belgrade)2.10001.50000.55001.10002.07507.325
196Heracles Almelo (Almelo)0.84281.18321.21661.15002.82007.212
197Strømsgodset (Drammen)0.98001.52001.44002.45000.77507.165
198Admira Wacker (Mödling)1.45001.56000.82500.76002.47507.070
199Shakhtyor (Karagandy)1.27502.62501.67500.92500.55007.050
200Helsingborgs (Helsingborgs)4.02500.64000.78000.95000.55006.945
201Debrecen (Debrecen)2.10000.67501.92501.32500.87506.900
202Skënderbeu (Korçë)1.15001.90001.17502.42500.23326.883
203Trenčín (Trenčín)0.30001.32501.55001.75001.92506.850
203Spartak (Trnava)1.30000.32502.05001.75001.42506.850
205Aberdeen (Aberdeen)0.86000.65001.80001.60001.87506.785
205Motherwell (Motherwell)2.36001.65001.30000.60000.87506.785
207Utrecht (Utrecht)0.84281.68321.21661.15001.82006.712
208PAS Giannina FC (Giannina)0.88001.22001.24001.08002.16006.580
208AÉK (Athens)0.88001.22001.24001.08002.16006.580
208Xánthī (Xánthī)0.88002.22001.24001.08001.16006.580
211Altach (Altach)0.45001.56000.82502.26001.47506.570
211Sturm (Graz)0.45002.06000.82501.76001.47506.570
211Pasching (Pasching)0.45003.06000.82500.76001.47506.570
214Split (Split)0.87500.87502.87500.90001.02506.550
215St. Johnstone (Perth)1.36001.65001.80000.85000.87506.535
216Go Ahead Eagles (Deventer)0.84281.18321.21661.40001.82006.462
217Ruch (Chorzów)1.50000.62502.45001.10000.77506.450
218Dinamo (Bucureşti)2.86001.37501.02500.45000.66006.370
218Vaslui (Vaslui)2.86001.37501.02500.45000.66006.370
220Sønderjysk Elitesport Fodbold Haderslev (Haderslev)0.66000.76000.58001.10003.20006.300
220Randers (Randers)0.66001.76000.58001.60001.70006.300
220Horsens (Horsens)2.16000.76000.58001.10001.70006.300
223AEK (Larnaca)0.80000.55000.66001.60002.60006.210
224FH (Hafnarfjörður)0.75002.00001.50000.72501.20006.175
225Wolfsberg (Wolfsberg)0.45001.56000.82501.76001.47506.070
225Grödig (Grödig)0.45001.56001.82500.76001.47506.070
225St. Pölten (St. Pölten)0.45001.56001.82500.76001.47506.070
225Ried (Ried im Innkreis)1.45001.56000.82500.76001.47506.070
229Slaven (Koprivnica)1.87500.87501.37500.90001.02506.050
229İnter (Baku)1.10001.00001.22501.87500.85006.050
231Beitar (Jerusalem)0.65001.15000.27500.95002.85005.875
232FC Viitorul Constanța (Constanța)1.36001.37501.02500.45001.66005.870
232ASA (Târgu Mureş)1.36001.37501.02501.45000.66005.870
232Rapid (Bucureşti)2.36001.37501.02500.45000.66005.870
235Žilina (Žilina)1.30001.32500.55002.25000.42505.850
236Žalgiris (Vilnius)0.72501.75001.10001.15001.10005.825
237Dundalk (Dundalk)0.20000.05000.90001.14003.52505.815
238Hearts (Edinburgh)2.36000.65000.80000.60001.37505.785
239The New Saints (Llansantffraid-ym-Mechain)1.10001.15001.02501.30001.20005.775
240Ventspils (Ventspils)1.25001.32501.05001.32500.77505.725
241Odd (Skien)0.98000.52000.44002.95000.77505.665
242Qayrat (Almaty)0.27500.62501.17502.42501.05005.550
242Osijek (Osijek)1.37500.87501.37500.90001.02505.550
244Dinamo (Tbilisi)0.30001.87501.25000.37501.72505.525
244Dila (Gori)1.80001.87500.25001.12500.47505.525
246FK Minsk (Minsk)0.90001.85001.10001.02500.60005.475
247Häcken (Göteborg)1.02501.64000.78000.95001.05005.445
248Clubul Sportiv Municipal Studențesc Iași (Iași)1.36001.37501.02500.45001.16005.370
248Botoșani (Botoșani)1.36001.37501.02500.95000.66005.370
250Aarhus (Aarhus)1.16000.76000.58001.10001.70005.300
250Sarajevo (Sarajevo)1.25000.80001.85001.30000.10005.300
252Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina)0.90000.35001.10001.27501.60005.225
253Anorthosis (Famagusta)1.80001.05000.66000.60001.10005.210
254KR (Reykjavík)1.25001.00001.50000.72500.70005.175
255Vardar (Skopje)1.25001.10000.22501.30001.25005.125
256F91 (Dudelange)1.77500.55001.10000.40001.15004.975
256FK Homel (Gomel)1.90000.35001.10001.02500.60004.975
258KGHM Zagłębie Lubin SA (Lubin)0.50000.62500.95001.10001.77504.950
258Piast (Gliwice)0.50001.12500.95001.10001.27504.950
260Idrottsföreningen Kamraterna Norrköping (Norrköping)1.02500.64000.78000.95001.55004.945
260Brommapojkarna (Stockholm)1.02500.64001.78000.95000.55004.945
260Gefle (Gefle)1.02501.64000.78000.95000.55004.945
260Kalmar (Kalmar)2.02500.64000.78000.95000.55004.945
264Milsami (Orhei)0.95001.67500.35001.75000.17504.900
265Hapoel (Ramat-Gan)0.65002.15000.27500.45001.35004.875
265Bnei Yehuda (Tel-Aviv)1.65001.15000.27500.45001.35004.875
267Nõmme Kalju (Tallinn)0.32501.70000.80000.70001.27504.800
267Željezničar (Sarajevo)1.25001.30000.85001.30000.10004.800
269Hibernian (Edinburgh)0.86001.15000.80000.60001.37504.785
269Dundee United (Dundee)1.86000.65000.80000.60000.87504.785
271Ermis (Aradippou)0.80000.55001.66000.60001.10004.710
272Beroe (Stara Zagora)0.15001.62500.85000.70001.35004.675
272Botev (Plovdiv)0.15002.12501.35000.20000.85004.675
274Ålesund (Ålesund)1.98000.52000.44001.45000.27504.665
275Kukësi (Kukës)0.15001.90000.42501.42500.73324.633
276Čukarički (Belgrade)0.60000.50001.05001.35001.07504.575
277Valetta (La Valetta)1.17500.67501.02500.42501.25004.550
277Xəzər (Lankaran)1.10001.00000.72500.87500.85004.550
279Neman (Hrodna)0.90000.35001.60001.02500.60004.475
279Naftan (Navapolatsk)1.40000.35001.10001.02500.60004.475
281Vaduz (Vaduz)0.00000.45001.00002.00001.00004.450
281Jagiellonia (Białystok)0.50000.62500.95001.60000.77504.450
281Zawisza (Bydgoszcz)0.50000.62501.45001.10000.77504.450
284Levski (Sofia)0.65001.37500.85000.20001.35004.425
285Zimbru (Chişinău)0.95000.67501.85000.25000.67504.400
286Maccabi (Netanya)1.15001.15000.27500.45001.35004.375
287Jagodina (Jagodina)0.85001.00001.05000.85000.57504.325
288St. Patrick's (Dublin)1.20000.30001.40000.39001.02504.315
289Inverness (Inverness)0.86000.65000.80001.10000.87504.285
290MKS Cracovia SSA (Kraków)0.50000.62500.95001.10001.02504.200
291CSKA (Sofia)0.65001.12501.35000.20000.85004.175
291Stjarnan (Garðabær)0.25000.50002.00001.22500.20004.175
293Stabæk (Bekkestua)1.23000.52000.44001.45000.52504.165
293Haugesund (Haugesund)0.98000.52000.94001.45000.27504.165
293Hødd (Ulsteinvik)0.98001.02000.44001.45000.27504.165
296Domžale (Domžale)0.65000.77500.80000.45001.45004.125
296Mura (Murska Subota)2.15000.52500.80000.20000.45004.125
298Kəpəz PFK (Gəncə)0.60000.50000.72500.87501.35004.050
298Zrinjski (Mostar)0.25000.80001.35000.55001.10004.050
298Ordabasy (Shymkent)0.77500.62500.67501.17500.80004.050
298Levadia (Tallinn)0.57500.70001.30000.70000.77504.050
302Liteks (Lovech)0.15001.12501.35000.45000.85003.925
303Ferencváros (Budapest)0.60000.17500.92500.82501.37503.900
303Crusaders (Belfast)0.45000.42500.77501.15001.10003.900
305Rabotnički (Skopje)0.25000.10001.22501.80000.50003.875
306Birkirkara (Birkirkara)0.42501.17500.27500.67501.25003.800
306Bakı (Baku)0.85000.50000.72500.87500.85003.800
308Shirak (Gyumri)0.67501.22500.32500.82500.72503.775
309Cherno More (Varna)0.15001.12500.85000.70000.85003.675
309Lokomotiv P (Plovdiv)0.65001.12500.85000.20000.85003.675
311Cliftonville (Belfast)0.45001.17501.27500.15000.60003.650
311Dacia (Chişinău)0.95001.17500.35000.75000.42503.650
311Linfield (Belfast)1.20000.67500.77500.65000.35003.650
314NK Olimpija Ljubljana (Ljubljana)0.65000.52500.80000.20001.45003.625
314Koper (Koper)0.65000.52501.30000.70000.45003.625
316Ekranas (Panevezys)1.72501.25000.35000.15000.10003.575
317Mladost (Podgorica)0.27501.25000.15000.70001.17503.550
317Irtysh (Pavlodar)0.27501.12500.67500.92500.55003.550
317Široki Brijeg (Široki Brijeg)0.75001.30000.85000.30000.35003.550
320Fola (Esch)0.27501.30000.35001.15000.40003.475
320Differdange 03 (Differdange)0.77501.30000.35000.65000.40003.475
322PFK Slavia Sofia (Sofia)0.15001.12500.85000.20001.10003.425
323ETO (Győr)0.60001.17500.92500.32500.37503.400
324Shkëndija (Tetovo)0.50000.10000.47500.55001.75003.375
324Gorica (Gorica)0.65000.52501.30000.20000.70003.375
324Celje (Celje)0.90000.77500.80000.45000.45003.375
327Senica (Senica)0.80000.82500.55000.75000.42503.350
328Sligo Rovers (Sligo)0.70001.05000.90000.14000.52503.315
329Budućnost (Podgorica)1.27500.25000.65000.45000.67503.300
329Zhetysu (Taldykorgan)0.52500.62500.67500.92500.55003.300
329Sutjeska (Nikšić)0.27501.25001.15000.45000.17503.300
332Pyunik (Erevan)0.42500.72500.32501.32500.47503.275
333Partizani (Tiranë)0.15000.40000.17500.67501.73323.133
334Olimpija (Ljubljana)0.65001.02500.80000.20000.45003.125
335Shamrock Rovers (Dublin)1.20000.05000.40000.64000.77503.065
336Flora (Tallinn)1.07500.45000.30000.45000.77503.050
336Rudar (Pljevlja)0.52500.75000.15001.20000.42503.050
338Chikhura (Sachkhere)0.30000.87501.25000.12500.47503.025
339Jelgava (Jelgava)0.25000.32500.30000.82501.27502.975
340Víkingur (Gøta)0.35000.67501.27500.32500.32502.950
341Breiðablik (Kópavogur)0.25001.50000.50000.22500.45002.925
342MTK (Budapest)0.85000.17500.42500.57500.87502.900
342Diósgyőr (Miskolc)0.60000.17501.42500.32500.37502.900
342Honvéd (Budapest)1.10000.67500.42500.32500.37502.900
345Rudar (Velenje)0.65000.52501.05000.20000.45002.875
345Metalurg (Skopje)0.75000.35001.22500.30000.25002.875
347Lincoln Red Imps (Gibraltar)0.00000.00000.55001.00001.30002.850
347Košice (Košice)0.30000.32501.05000.75000.42502.850
349Hibernians (Paola)0.42500.42500.27501.17500.50002.800
350SJK (Seinäjoki)0.40000.10000.48000.45001.35002.780
351Zestaponi (Zestaponi)1.30000.37500.75000.12500.22502.775
352Santa Coloma (Santa Coloma)0.25000.31661.10000.53320.53322.733
353Skonto (Rīga)0.75000.82500.05000.82500.27502.725
353Daugava (Daugavpils)0.50001.32500.30000.32500.27502.725
355Spartak Myjava a.s. (Myjava)0.30000.32500.55000.75000.67502.600
356Cork City (Cork)0.20000.05000.40000.39001.52502.565
357Zeta (Golubovci)1.77500.25000.15000.20000.17502.550
358RoPS (Rovaniemi)0.40000.10000.98000.20000.85002.530
358MyPa (Anjalankoski)0.90000.10000.98000.20000.35002.530
358KuPS (Kuopio)1.40000.10000.48000.20000.35002.530
361Alashkert (Martuni)0.17500.22500.07500.82501.22502.525
362B36 (Tórshavn)0.60000.17500.52500.57500.57502.450
362Eschen-Mauren (Eschen)0.25000.20000.50001.00000.50002.450
362HB Tórshavn (Tórshavn)0.10000.42501.27500.32500.32502.450
365ÍBV (Vestmannaeyjar)0.50001.00000.50000.22500.20002.425
366Tiraspol (Tiraspol)0.45000.92500.60000.25000.17502.400
367Laçi (Laç)0.15000.65000.67500.67500.23322.383
368Derry City (Derry)0.20000.55000.90000.14000.52502.315
369Honka (Espoo)0.40000.60000.73000.20000.35002.280
369Inter (Turku)0.90000.35000.48000.20000.35002.280
371Ulisses (Yerevan)1.17500.22500.07500.57500.22502.275
372FK Liepāja (Liepāja)0.25000.32500.05000.32501.27502.225
372Jeunesse (Esch)0.52500.80000.35000.15000.40002.225
374Þór (Akureyri)0.75000.50000.50000.22500.20002.175
375FC Zarya Bălţi (Bălţi)0.45000.67500.35000.25000.42502.150
375Saxan (Ceadîr-Lunga)0.45000.67500.35000.50000.17502.150
375Veris (Drăgăneşti)0.45000.67500.60000.25000.17502.150
378Teuta (Durrës)0.40000.65000.17500.42500.48322.133
378Flamurtari (Vlorë)0.40000.40000.67500.42500.23322.133
380Čelik (Nikšić)0.77500.50000.40000.20000.17502.050
381Mariehamn (Mariehamn)0.40000.35000.48000.20000.60002.030
381VPS (Vaasa)0.40000.10000.73000.45000.35002.030
381JJK (Jyväskylä)0.90000.10000.48000.20000.35002.030
384Spartaks (Jūrmala)0.25000.32500.05000.82500.52501.975
384Metalurgs (Liepāja)0.75000.57500.05000.32500.27501.975
386Streymur (Streymnes)0.35001.17500.27500.07500.07501.950
387Knattspyrnufélagið Valur (Reykjavík)0.25000.50000.50000.22500.45001.925
387Víkingur R (Reykjavík)0.25000.50000.50000.47500.20001.925
387Fram (Reykjavík)0.25000.50000.75000.22500.20001.925
390Tirana (Tiranë)0.65000.40000.17500.42500.23321.883
391Renova (Džepčište)0.75000.10000.22500.55000.25001.875
391Horizont Turnovo (Turnovo)0.25000.60000.47500.30000.25001.875
393Atlantas (Klaipeda)0.22500.25000.60000.40000.35001.825
393Sūduva (Marijampole)0.72500.50000.10000.15000.35001.825
395UCD (Dublin)0.20000.05000.40000.64000.52501.815
396Kalev (Sillamäe)0.07500.20000.80000.45000.27501.800
397Lahti (Lahti)0.40000.10000.48000.45000.35001.780
397TPS (Turku)0.40000.35000.48000.20000.35001.780
399Banants (Yerevan)0.17500.22500.57500.32500.47501.775
399Gandzasar (Kapan)0.67500.47500.07500.32500.22501.775
399Torpedo (Kutaisi)0.55000.62500.25000.12500.22501.775
399Metalurgi (Rustavi)0.80000.37500.25000.12500.22501.775
403Lusitanos (Andorra la Vella)0.50000.56660.10000.28320.28321.733
404Glenavon (Lurgan)0.20000.17500.52500.40000.35001.650
405Trakai (Trakai)0.22500.25000.10000.65000.35001.575
406Tre Penne (San Marino)0.50000.56660.00000.00000.50001.566
406La Fiorita (Montegiardino)0.25000.31660.50000.25000.25001.566
408Drogheda United (Drogheda)0.20000.30000.40000.14000.52501.565
408Bohemian (Dublin)0.45000.05000.40000.14000.52501.565
410FK Radnik Bijeljina (Bijeljina)0.25000.30000.35000.30000.35001.550
410FK Sloboda Tuzla (Tuzla)0.25000.30000.35000.30000.35001.550
410Trans (Narva)0.32500.45000.30000.20000.27501.550
410Olimpic (Sarajevo)0.25000.30000.35000.55000.10001.550
410Borac (Banja Luka)0.50000.30000.35000.30000.10001.550
415FC Samtredia (Samtredia)0.30000.37500.25000.12500.47501.525
415Bala Town (Bala)0.10000.40000.02500.55000.45001.525
415Spartaki-Tskhinvali (Tbilisi)0.30000.37500.25000.37500.22501.525
415Dinamo (Batumi)0.30000.37500.25000.37500.22501.525
415MIKA (Yerevan)0.17500.47500.32500.32500.22501.525
415Sioni (Bolnisi)0.30000.37500.50000.12500.22501.525
415Airbus (Broughton)0.10000.40000.27500.55000.20001.525
422Daugava (Rīga)0.25000.32500.30000.32500.27501.475
423Runavík (Runavík)0.35000.17500.27500.32500.32501.450
424Glentoran (Belfast)0.20000.42500.27500.40000.10001.400
424Portadown (Portadown)0.70000.17500.27500.15000.10001.400
426FK Sileks (Kratovo)0.25000.10000.22500.30000.50001.375
426Teteks (Tetovo)0.25000.35000.22500.30000.25001.375
428Europa (Gibraltar)0.00000.00000.30000.25000.80001.350
429Kruoja (Pakruojis)0.22500.50000.10000.40000.10001.325
430FCI Tallinn (Tallinn)0.07500.20000.30000.20000.52501.300
430Balzan (Balzan)0.17500.17500.02500.42500.50001.300
430‘удбалски клуб ЅокеЪ (Kotor)0.27500.25000.15000.20000.42501.300
430Santos (Tartu)0.07500.20000.55000.20000.27501.300
430Sliema Wanderers (Sliema)0.17500.42500.27500.17500.25001.300
430Lovćen (Cetinje)0.27500.25000.40000.20000.17501.300
436Connah's Quay Nomads FC (Connah's Quay)0.10000.15000.02500.30000.70001.275
436Newtown (Newtown)0.10000.15000.02500.80000.20001.275
436Bangor City (Bangor)0.35000.15000.27500.30000.20001.275
436Prestatyn Town (Prestatyn)0.10000.65000.02500.30000.20001.275
440UE Santa Coloma (Santa Coloma)0.25000.31660.35000.03320.28321.233
441Progrès (Niedercorn)0.27500.30000.10000.40000.15001.225
441Grevenmacher (Grevenmacher)0.52500.30000.10000.15000.15001.225
443Fuglafjørður (Fuglafjørður)0.10000.42500.52500.07500.07501.200
444Banga (Gargždai)0.22500.25000.35000.15000.10001.075
444Šiauliai (Šiauliai)0.47500.25000.10000.15000.10001.075
446Folgore/Falciano (Falciano)0.00000.06660.25000.50000.25001.066
447Floriana (Floriana)0.42500.17500.02500.17500.25001.050
448Llandudno (Llandudno)0.10000.15000.02500.30000.45001.025
448Aberystwyth Town (Aberystwyth)0.10000.15000.27500.30000.20001.025
448Cefn Druids (Cefn Mawr)0.35000.15000.02500.30000.20001.025
448Llanelli (Llanelli)0.35000.15000.02500.30000.20001.025
452Libertas (Borgo Maggiore)0.25000.31660.25000.00000.00000.816
453Sant Julià (Sant Julià de Lòria)0.00000.06660.35000.28320.03320.733
454Juvenes/Dogana (Serravalle)0.00000.06660.00000.25000.00000.316
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 403
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
18.11.2017
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 23

VanuatuEstonia

14:00

AstanaVillarreal

22:00

MaccabiSlavia Praha

22:05

SkënderbeuDynamo Kiev

21:05

PartizanYoung Boys

21:05

BragaHoffenheim

20:05

Ludogoretsİstanbul Başakşehir

22:05

MilanAustria

21:05

AÉKRijeka

22:05

EvertonAtalanta

20:05

LyonApollon

21:05

LokomotivKøbenhavn

21:00

SheriffFastav

22:05

LuganoHapoel Be`er Sheva

19:00

Viktoria PlzeňSteaua

19:00

KölnArsenal

19:00

BATECrvena Zvezda

21:00

Red BullVitória Guimarães

19:00

KonyasporMarseille

20:00

ÖstersundsZorya Lugansk

19:00

AthleticHertha

19:00

NiceZulte Waregem

19:00

LazioVitesse

19:00

RosenborgReal Sociedad

19:00

ZenitVardar

21:00

FlamengoJunior

21:45

 

Newcastle United JetsMelbourne Victory

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, November 21

Spartak MoscowMaribor

1:1

SevillaLiverpool

3:3

Manchester CityFeyenoord

1:0

NapoliShahtar Donetsk

3:0

BeşiktaşPorto

1:1

MonacoRB Leipzig

1:4

Borussia DortmundTottenham Hotspur

1:2

APOELReal Madrid

0:6

LibertadIndependiente

1:0

 

Aston VillaSunderland

2:1

BarnsleyCardiff City

0:1

BrentfordBurton Albion

1:1

Bristol CityPreston North End

1:2

Derby CountyQueens Park Rangers

2:0

MillwallHull City

0:0

Nottingham ForestNorwich City

1:0

Sheffield UnitedFulham

4:5

Bolton WanderersReading

2:2

 

Columbus CrewToronto

0:0

Houston DynamoSeattle Sounders

0:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 Ц 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 Ц 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 Ц 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 Ц 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 Ц 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 Ц 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 Ц 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Just finished

06.11.2017 Ц 15.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, intercontinental play-off

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru