2021  2019  2017  2015  2013  2011  2009  2007  2005  2003  2002  2000  1998  1996  1993  1991  1989  1985  1981  1977  1973  1971  1969  1967  1965  1963  1961  1960  1957  1955  1953  1951  1948  1946  1943  1941  Overall table

Tre Penne

San Marino

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 417

Founded: 1956

Stadium: Stadio Fonte dell'Ovo

Last results

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2019/20 - Preliminary round, semifinal
UEFA Champions League 2016/17 - First Qualifying Round
UEFA Champions League 2013/14 - First Qualifying Round
UEFA Champions League 2012/13 - First Qualifying Round

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2020/21 - Preliminary Round
Europa League 2019/20 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2017/18 - First Qualifying Round
Europa League 2011/12 - First Qualifying Round
Europa League 2010/11 - Second qualifying round

Overall stats UEFA Europa Conference League - overall stats
UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/23 - First Qualifying Round
UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22 - First Qualifying Round

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:151
Tourneys:9 505
Matches:1 077 248
Clubs:11 195
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 882
Site news
11.08.2022
current

Second Round of the
Football League Cup 2022/23
added

07.04.2022
current

World Cup 2022 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 13

 

LokomotivKrylia Sovetov

15:00

ZenitCSKA

17:00

DynamoFK Krasnodar

20:00

 

VelesFK Ufa

14:00

VolgaKAMAZ

18:00

ShinnikRodina

19:00

 

FK YessentukiDruzhba

16:00

 

SKA-Khabarovsk-2Salyut-Belgorod

12:30

Dynamo VladivostokFK Kaluga

20:00

 

IrtyshAmkar

13:30

Dynamo BarnaulZenit-Izhevsk

15:00

 

SumqayıtQarabağ

18:20

SəbailTuran

20:30

 

PyunikShirak

18:00

UrartuVan

20:30

 

IslochDynamo Brest

15:00

FK MinskFK Vitebsk

17:00

SlaviaFK Homel

19:00

 

Qayrat (Almaty)Atyrau (Atyrau)

21:00

Aksu (Aksu)Ordabasy (Shymkent)

21:00

Caspiy (Aktau)Akzhayik (Oral)

18:00

Makhtaaral (Zhetysai)Taraz (Taraz)

19:00

 

Dacia BuiucaniSfîntul Gheorghe

18:00

ZimbruBălți

20:00

 

Austria WienTirol

17:00

Austria KlagenfurtRied

17:00

SturmRheindorf Altach

19:30

 

Aston VillaEverton

12:30

Brighton & Hove AlbionNewcastle United

15:00

ArsenalLeicester City

15:00

SouthamptonLeeds United

15:00

Manchester CityAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersFulham

15:00

BrentfordManchester United

17:30

 

Cardiff CityBirmingham City

12:30

SunderlandQueens Park Rangers

15:00

BlackpoolSwansea City

15:00

MillwallCoventry City

15:00

Huddersfield TownStoke City

15:00

Hull CityNorwich City

15:00

Luton TownPreston North End

15:00

Rotherham UnitedReading

15:00

Wigan AthleticBristol City

15:00

 

WesterloStandard

16:00

CercleMechelen

18:15

SeraingCharleroi

18:15

Union Saint-GilloiseKortrijk

20:45

 

ArdaCSKA 1948

18:45

BeroeBotev Plovdiv

21:00

 

KecskemétMezőkövesd-Zsóry

18:00

ÚjpestZalaegerszegi TE

20:15

 

Bayer 04Augsburg

15:30

RB LeipzigKöln

15:30

HoffenheimBochum

15:30

HerthaEintracht

15:30

WerderStuttgart

15:30

Schalke 04Borussia Mönchengladbach

18:30

 

Go Ahead EaglesPSV

18:45

EmmenWaalwijk

20:00

UtrechtCambuur

20:00

FeyenoordHeerenveen

21:00

 

TelaviSamgurali

20:00

Dinamo TbilisiSioni

21:00

 

Celta de VigoEspañol

17:00

BarcelonaRayo Vallecano

21:00

Real ValladolidVillarreal

21:00

 

MilanUdinese

18:30

SampdoriaAtalanta

18:30

MonzaTorino

20:45

LecceInter

20:45

 

LietavaŽalgiris Kaunas

17:00

PanevėžysŠiauliai

19:00

 

ÅlesundHaugesund

16:00

 

CracoviaPiast

15:00

GórnikStal

17:30

 

Casa PiaBenfica

18:00

SportingRio Ave

20:30

 

NapredakTSC

19:00

KolubaraVojvodina

19:00

Crvena ZvezdaVoždovac

20:45

 

MuraTabor

17:30

KoperRadomlje

20:15

 

MonacoRennes

17:00

Paris Saint-GermainMontpellier

21:00

 

GoricaLokomotiva

18:30

DinamoHajduk

21:05

 

PetrovacDečić

19:00

SutjeskaIskra

20:00

JedinstvoJezero

20:00

ArsenalMornar

21:00

 

ZbrojovkaMladá Boleslav

16:00

BaníkFastav

16:00

TepliceBohemians 1905

16:00

Hradec KrálovéViktoria

19:00

 

MalmöSundsvall

15:00

HelsingborgsSirius

17:30

 

AberdeenMotherwell

15:00

RangersSt. Johnstone

15:00

LivingstonHibernian

15:00

St. MirrenRoss County

15:00

 

LegionNõmme Kalju

14:30

FloraTrans

17:00

KalevTammeka

19:15

 

Defensa y JusticiaTigre

15:30

Rosario CentralBarracas Central

15:30

LanúsIndependiente

18:00

River PlateNewell's Old Boys

20:30

 

GoiásAvaí

16:30

CorinthiansPalmeiras

19:00

Cuiabá Esporte ClubeJuventude

20:30

 

New York Red BullsOrlando City

18:00

Colorado RapidsColumbus Crew

19:00

Los Angeles GalaxyVancouver Whitecaps

19:00

CincinnatiAtlanta United

19:30

New England RevolutionDC United

19:30

Philadelphia UnionChicago Fire

19:30

TorontoPortland Timbers

19:30

Los AngelesCharlotte

19:30

Inter MiamiNew York City

20:00

AustinSporting Kansas City

20:00

DallasSan Jose Earthquakes

20:00

Houston DynamoMontréal

20:00

 

Guangzhou CityWuhan Yangtze River

19:30

Changchun YataiChengdu Rongcheng

19:30*

Henan Songshan LongmenMeizhou Hakka

19:30

Shanghai ShenhuaShandong Taishan

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, August 11

SlováckoFenerbahçe

1:1

ZürichLinfield

3:0

HJKMaribor

1:0

F91Malmö

2:2

SlovanOlympiakós

2:2 aet
pen. 3:4

PartizanAEK Larnaca

2:2

RakówSpartak Trnava

1:0

TwenteČukarički

4:1

Sligo RoversViking

1:0

DjurgårdensSepsi

3:1

KlaksvíkBallkani

2:1 aet
pen. 3:4

BaselBrøndby

2:1 aet
pen. 3:1

AntwerpLillestrøm

2:0

KyzylzharAPOEL

0:0

St. Patrick'sCSKA Sofia

0:2

ShkëndijaAIK

1:1 aet
pen. 2:3

AnderlechtPaide

3:0

Gil VicenteRiga FC

4:0

Hapoel Be`er ShevaLugano

3:1

KonyasporVaduz

2:4

PetrocubMOL Fehérvár

1:2

HiberniansRFS

1:3

TobilZrinjski

1:1

CFRShakhtsyor Salihorsk

1:0

FCSBDAC 1904

1:0

Rapid WienNeftçi

2:0 aet

Universitatea CraiovaZorya

3:0

PanathīnaïkósSlavia Prague

1:1

LechVíkingur

4:1 aet

İstanbul BaşakşehirBreiðablik

3:0

LevskiĦamrun Spartans

1:2 aet
pen. 1:4

Young BoysKuPS

3:0

AZDundee United

7:0

Árīs ThessalonikiMaccabi Tel Aviv

2:1

KisvárdaMolde

2:1

EstudiantesAtlético Paranaense

0:1

InternacionalMelgar

0:0
pen. 1:3

Hienghène SportRewa

2:0

Nikao SokattakAuckland City

1:4

 

AraratArarat-Armenia

0:2

 

DinamoSoʼgʼdiyona

1:2

OlimpikQoʼqon 1912

1:1

NavbahorSurkhon

2:0

 

West Bromwich AlbionSheffield United

1:0

 

Godoy CruzAldosivi

2:0

Atlético TucumánCentral Córdoba

1:0

ColónArsenal

1:1

 

HebeiTianjin Jinmen Tiger

3:4

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2022 – 27.09.2022

African Cup of Nations 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.07.2022 – 02.09.2022

African Nations Championship 2022,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2022 – 10.06.2023

UEFA Champions League 2022/23

04.08.2022 – 31.05.2023

Europa League 2022/23

05.07.2022 – 07.06.2023

UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/23

08.02.2022 – 29.10.2022

Copa Libertadores 2022

08.03.2022 – 01.10.2022

Copa Sudamericana 2022

08.03.2022 – 26.02.2023

AFC Champions League 2022

05.04.2022 – 22.10.2022

AFC Cup 2022

04.06.2022 – 17.08.2022

OFC Champions League 2022

© WildSoft 2007-2022 info@wildstat.ru