USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 03.11.1957 | | Urozhay Minsk | | Stupino team | | 0:1 |
| Gomel |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 27.10.1957 | | Daugava | | Stupino team | | 1:0 |
| Rīga |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 20.10.1957 | | Stupino team | | Avangard Sormovo | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 13.10.1957 | | Stupino team | | Kolhospnyk | | 3:1 |
| Stupino |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 29.09.1957 | | Shakhtyor Stalinogorsk | | Stupino team | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Donskoy |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 25.09.1957 | | Stupino team | | Pishchevik Kaliningrad | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Stupino |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 22.09.1957 | | Stupino team | | Dynamo Tallin | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Stupino |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 15.09.1957 | | Stupino team | | Trudovye Rezervy Leningrad | | 2:3 |
| Stupino |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 08.09.1957 | | Spartak Stanislav | | Stupino team | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Stanislav |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 03.09.1957 | | Spartak Uzhgorod | | Stupino team | | 3:3 (1:0) |
| Uzhgorod Profsoyuz Stadium |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 22.08.1957 | | Stupino team | | Avangard Nikolayev | | 0:0 |
| Stupino |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 18.08.1957 | | Stupino team | | Pishchevik Odessa | | 0:4 (0:1) |
| Odesa |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 13.08.1957 | | SKVO Lvov | | Stupino team | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Lviv |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 08.08.1957 | | SKVO Kiev | | Stupino team | | 3:2 (2:2) |
| Kiev |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 03.08.1957 | | Stupino team | | Spartak Vilnius | | 4:2 (3:2) |
| Stupino |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 23.07.1957 | | Stupino team | | Khimik Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Stupino |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 17.07.1957 | | Stupino team | | Metallurg Dnepropetrovsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Stupino |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 13.07.1957 | | Stupino team | | Urozhay Minsk | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Stupino |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 07.07.1957 | | Stupino team | | Daugava | | 0:0 |
| Stupino |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 03.07.1957 | | Avangard Sormovo | | Stupino team | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Gorky |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 28.06.1957 | | Kolhospnyk | | Stupino team | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Poltava |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 18.06.1957 | | Stupino team | | Shakhtyor Stalinogorsk | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Stupino |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 13.06.1957 | | Dynamo Tallin | | Stupino team | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Tallinn |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 06.06.1957 | | Trudovye Rezervy Leningrad | | Stupino team | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 02.06.1957 | | Stupino team | | Spartak Stanislav | | 1:2 |
| Stupino |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 29.05.1957 | | Stupino team | | Spartak Uzhgorod | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Stupino |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 24.05.1957 | | Avangard Nikolayev | | Stupino team | | 5:3 (2:1) |
| Mykolaiv |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 19.05.1957 | | Pishchevik Odessa | | Stupino team | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Odesa |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 14.05.1957 | | Stupino team | | SKVO Kiev | | 1:0 |
| Stupino |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 10.05.1957 | | Stupino team | | SKVO Lvov | | 1:3 (0:3) |
| Stupino |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 25.04.1957 | | Spartak Vilnius | | Stupino team | | 0:0 |
| Vilnius |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 20.04.1957 | | Pishchevik Kaliningrad | | Stupino team | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 14.04.1957 | | Khimik Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Stupino team | | 1:1 |
| Dniprodzerzhynsk |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 07.04.1957 | | Metallurg Dnepropetrovsk | | Stupino team | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Dnipropetrovsk |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 1 |
| 04.11.1956 | | Avangard Kharkov | | Stupino team | | 2:2 |
| Kharkiv |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 1 |
| 28.10.1956 | | ODO Kiev | | Stupino team | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 1 |
| 21.10.1956 | | Pishchevik | | Stupino team | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Odesa |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 1 |
| 14.10.1956 | | Stupino team | | Dynamo Tallin | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Stupino Palace gymnastics Stadium |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 1 |
| 07.10.1956 | | Stupino team | | ODO Petrozavodsk | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Stupino Palace gymnastics Stadium |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 1 |
| 28.09.1956 | | Spartak Vilnius | | Stupino team | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Vilnius Spartak Stadium |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 1 |
| 14.09.1956 | | Stupino team | | Metallurg Dnepropetrovsk | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Stupino Palace gymnastics Stadium |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 1 |
| 09.09.1956 | | Stupino team | | Torpedo Taganrog | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Stupino Palace gymnastics Stadium |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 1 |
| 04.09.1956 | | Stupino team | | Metallurg Zaporozhye | | 2:3 (1:2) |
| Stupino Palace gymnastics Stadium |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 1 |
| 31.08.1956 | | Stupino team | | Shakhtyor Mosbass | | 1:4 (0:3) |
| Stupino Palace gymnastics Stadium |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 1 |
| 27.08.1956 | | Dynamo Tallin | | Stupino team | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Tallinn |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 1 |
| 24.08.1956 | | Daugava | | Stupino team | | 1:4 (1:1) |
| Rīga |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 1 |
| 19.08.1956 | | Stupino team | | Spartak Minsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Minsk |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 1 |
| 12.08.1956 | | Krasnoye Znamya | | Stupino team | | 0:0 |
| Ivanovo |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 1 |
| 05.08.1956 | | Stupino team | | Spartak Kalinin | | 0:0 |
| Stupino Palace gymnastics Stadium |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 1 |
| 29.07.1956 | | Stupino team | | Spartak Stanislav | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| Stupino Palace gymnastics Stadium |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 1 |
| 22.07.1956 | | Stupino team | | ODO Lvov | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Stupino Palace gymnastics Stadium |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 1 |
| 18.07.1956 | | Stupino team | | Spartak Uzhgorod | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Stupino Palace gymnastics Stadium |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 1 |
| 01.07.1956 | | ODO Petrozavodsk | | Stupino team | | 0:4 (0:3) |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 1 |
| 24.06.1956 | | Spartak Kalinin | | Stupino team | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kalinin |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 1 |
| 19.06.1956 | | Stupino team | | Spartak Vilnius | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Stupino Palace gymnastics Stadium |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 1 |
| 10.06.1956 | | Stupino team | | Krasnoye Znamya | | 5:0 (3:0) |
| Stupino Palace gymnastics Stadium |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 1 |
| 03.06.1956 | | Spartak Minsk | | Stupino team | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Minsk |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 1 |
| 27.05.1956 | | Stupino team | | Daugava | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Stupino Palace gymnastics Stadium |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 1 |
| 23.05.1956 | | Shakhtyor Mosbass | | Stupino team | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Donskoy |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 1 |
| 18.05.1956 | | Stupino team | | Avangard Kharkov | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Stupino Palace gymnastics Stadium |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 1 |
| 13.05.1956 | | Stupino team | | ODO Kiev | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Stupino Palace gymnastics Stadium |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 1 |
| 06.05.1956 | | Stupino team | | Pishchevik | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Stupino Palace gymnastics Stadium |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 1 |
| 01.05.1956 | | Metallurg Dnepropetrovsk | | Stupino team | | 1:3 (0:0) |
| Dnipropetrovsk |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 1 |
| 25.04.1956 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | Stupino team | | 1:0 |
| Taganrog |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 1 |
| 20.04.1956 | | Metallurg Zaporozhye | | Stupino team | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Zaporizhia |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 1 |
| 15.04.1956 | | Spartak Stanislav | | Stupino team | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Stanislav |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 1 |
| 08.04.1956 | | ODO Lvov | | Stupino team | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Lviv |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 1 |
| 01.04.1956 | | Spartak Uzhgorod | | Stupino team | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Uzhgorod Profsoyuz Stadium |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 1 |
| 22.10.1955 | | Stupino team | | Spartak Vilnius | | 1:2 |
| Stupino |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 1 |
| 16.10.1955 | | Stupino team | | ODO Kiev | | 0:0 |
| Stupino |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 1 |
| 09.10.1955 | | Metallurg Zaporozhye | | Stupino team | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Zaporizhia |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 1 |
| 25.09.1955 | | Stupino team | | Krasnoye Znamya | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Stupino |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 1 |
| 18.09.1955 | | Stupino team | | Spartak Kalinin | | 2:1 |
| Stupino |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 1 |
| 11.09.1955 | | ODO Lvov | | Stupino team | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Lviv |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 1 |
| 06.09.1955 | | Spartak Uzhgorod | | Stupino team | | 1:2 |
| Uzhgorod |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 1 |
| 01.09.1955 | | Stupino team | | Daugava | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Stupino |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 1 |
| 28.08.1955 | | Stupino team | | Dynamo Tallin | | 5:1 (5:0) |
| Stupino |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 1 |
| 21.08.1955 | | Shakhtyor Stalinogorsk | | Stupino team | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Stalinogorsk |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 1 |
| 16.08.1955 | | Burevestnik | | Stupino team | | 2:2 |
| Chişinău |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 1 |
| 12.08.1955 | | Pishchevik Odessa | | Stupino team | | 3:5 |
| Odesa |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 1 |
| 06.08.1955 | | Stupino team | | Metallurg Dnepropetrovsk | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Stupino |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 1 |
| 31.07.1955 | | Stupino team | | Lokomotiv | | 0:1 |
| Stupino |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 1 |
| 24.07.1955 | | DOF | | Stupino team | | 0:0 |
| Sevastopol |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 1 |
| 14.07.1955 | | Spartak Vilnius | | Stupino team | | 1:2 |
| Vilnius |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 1 |
| 10.07.1955 | | ODO Kiev | | Stupino team | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 1 |
| 03.07.1955 | | Stupino team | | Metallurg Zaporozhye | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Stupino |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 1 |
| 26.06.1955 | | Stupino team | | DOF | | 3:0 |
| Stupino |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 1 |
| 14.06.1955 | | Krasnoye Znamya | | Stupino team | | 1:0 |
| Ivanovo |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 1 |
| 10.06.1955 | | Spartak Kalinin | | Stupino team | | 1:0 |
| Kalinin |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 1 |
| 05.06.1955 | | Stupino team | | ODO Lvov | | 1:1 |
| Stupino |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 1 |
| 29.05.1955 | | Stupino team | | Spartak Uzhgorod | | 1:1 |
| Stupino |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 1 |
| 22.05.1955 | | Daugava | | Stupino team | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Liepāja |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 1 |
| 16.05.1955 | | Dynamo Tallin | | Stupino team | | 0:5 (0:3) |
| Tallinn |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 1 |
| 12.05.1955 | | Stupino team | | Shakhtyor Stalinogorsk | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Stupino |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 1 |
| 08.05.1955 | | Stupino team | | Burevestnik | | 1:3 |
| Stupino |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 1 |
| 02.05.1955 | | Stupino team | | Pishchevik Odessa | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Stupino Krylya Sovetov Stadium |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 1 |
| 24.04.1955 | | Metallurg Dnepropetrovsk | | Stupino team | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Dnipropetrovsk |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 1 |
| 18.04.1955 | | Lokomotiv | | Stupino team | | 0:1 |
| Kharkiv |